Helly Hansen Essence Down Jacket Women

Price History
• Jacket
• Material: 100% polyester, Lining: 100% recycled polyester, Lining 2: 100% polyamide, Insulation: 80% duck down, 20% duck feathers
• Features: Adjustable hood, adjustable hem, foldable reflectors
• Closure type: YKK zipper
• Certified bluesign®, PFC-free DWR treatment
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Helly Hansen Essence Down Jacket Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

45 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Women's Puffer jacket Helly Hansen Essence Down MAG10621689
This warm and adjustable jacket prioritises performance while keeping aesthetics in mind. The adjustable hem helps keep cold drafts out, so you won’t have to sacrifice warmth even with the shorter length. The women's down jacket Essence Down features a fill power of 600. With an adjustable hood, you can stay warm if you forget your hat, and smart details like the foldable reflective elements help maintain safety in city streets. This jacket is a bluesign® certified product.Fit :RegularFeatures :Adjustable hood and hemHH® logo printed on the sleeveYKK® zipper hand pocketsFoldable reflectiveAllied Feather and Down 600 FPComposition :Shell: 100% Polyester - Lining: 100% Polyester (recycled) - Lining 2: 100% Polyamide - Insulation: 80% duck down, 20% duck feathers - Finishing fabric: 100% PolyesterCertifications :bluesign® productResponsible Down StandardPFC-freeRecycled ContentSpecification :Centre inseam length: 59 cm
prodImage
£141.40
£158.39
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Puffer jacket Helly Hansen Essence Down MAG10621689
This warm and adjustable jacket prioritises performance while keeping aesthetics in mind. The adjustable hem helps keep cold drafts out, so you won’t have to sacrifice warmth even with the shorter length. The women's down jacket Essence Down features a fill power of 600. With an adjustable hood, you can stay warm if you forget your hat, and smart details like the foldable reflective elements help maintain safety in city streets. This jacket is a bluesign® certified product.Fit :RegularFeatures :Adjustable hood and hemHH® logo printed on the sleeveYKK® zipper hand pocketsFoldable reflectiveAllied Feather and Down 600 FPComposition :Shell: 100% Polyester - Lining: 100% Polyester (recycled) - Lining 2: 100% Polyamide - Insulation: 80% duck down, 20% duck feathers - Finishing fabric: 100% PolyesterCertifications :bluesign® productResponsible Down StandardPFC-freeRecycled ContentSpecification :Centre inseam length: 59 cm
prodImage
£141.68
£158.67
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Puffer Jacket Helly Hansen Essence MAG6509712
Designed by women, for women, this warm, adjustable jacket is both high-performance and aesthetically pleasing. The adjustable hem prevents cold drafts, so you don't have to sacrifice warmth even with a shorter length. The women's Essence Down Jacket features 600-fill down certified by the Responsible Down Standard, one of the most important animal welfare standards in the textile industry. With an adjustable hood, you can stay warm if you forget your beanie, and smart details like fold-down reflectors help keep you safe on city streets. This jacket is bluesign® certified - a textile manufacturing process that improves safety and reduces waste at every stage of the garment supply chain. FeaturesAdjustable hood and hemHH® logo printed on sleeveHand pockets with YKK® zippers.Foldable reflectorAlloy feather and 600 FP down CompositionShell: 100% Polyester - Lining: 100% Polyester (Recycled) - Lining 2: 100% Polyamide - Insulation: 80% duck down, 20% duck feather - Trim fabric: 10...
prodImage
£162.22
£179.21
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Puffer Jacket Helly Hansen Essence MAG6509715
prodImage
£174.69
£191.68
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Women's Essence Down Jacket Black XL 53818_990-XL
This warm and adjustable jacket has performance at the core and aesthetics in mind. The adjustable hem helps keep cold drafts out, so you don’t have to sacrifice warmth even with the shorter length. The women’s Essence Down Jacket features 600 fill power down. With an adjustable hood, you can stay warm if you forget your beanie and smart details like fold-up reflectives help maintain safety on city streets. This jacket is a certified bluesign® product.
prodImage
£250.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Women's Essence Down Jacket Black XS 53818_990-XS
prodImage
£250.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Puffer Jacket Helly Hansen Essence MAG6509714
prodImage
£162.22
£179.21
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Puffer Jacket Helly Hansen Essence MAG6509715
prodImage
£162.22
£179.21
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Puffer Jacket Helly Hansen Essence MAG6509713
prodImage
£162.22
£179.21
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Puffer jacket Helly Hansen Essence Down MAG10621697
This warm and adjustable jacket prioritises performance while keeping aesthetics in mind. The adjustable hem helps keep cold drafts out, so you won’t have to sacrifice warmth even with the shorter length. The women's down jacket Essence Down features a fill power of 600. With an adjustable hood, you can stay warm if you forget your hat, and smart details like the foldable reflective elements help maintain safety in city streets. This jacket is a bluesign® certified product.Fit :RegularFeatures :Adjustable hood and hemHH® logo printed on the sleeveYKK® zipper hand pocketsFoldable reflectiveAllied Feather and Down 600 FPComposition :Shell: 100% Polyester - Lining: 100% Polyester (recycled) - Lining 2: 100% Polyamide - Insulation: 80% duck down, 20% duck feathers - Finishing fabric: 100% PolyesterCertifications :bluesign® productResponsible Down StandardPFC-freeRecycled ContentSpecification :Centre inseam length: 59 cm
prodImage
£162.22
£179.21
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Puffer jacket Helly Hansen Essence Down MAG10621701
This warm and adjustable jacket prioritises performance while keeping aesthetics in mind. The adjustable hem helps keep cold drafts out, so you won’t have to sacrifice warmth even with the shorter length. The women's down jacket Essence Down features a fill power of 600. With an adjustable hood, you can stay warm if you forget your hat, and smart details like the foldable reflective elements help maintain safety in city streets. This jacket is a bluesign® certified product.Fit :RegularFeatures :Adjustable hood and hemHH® logo printed on the sleeveYKK® zipper hand pocketsFoldable reflectiveAllied Feather and Down 600 FPComposition :Shell: 100% Polyester - Lining: 100% Polyester (recycled) - Lining 2: 100% Polyamide - Insulation: 80% duck down, 20% duck feathers - Finishing fabric: 100% PolyesterCertifications :bluesign® productResponsible Down StandardPFC-freeRecycled ContentSpecification :Centre inseam length: 59 cm
prodImage
£162.22
£179.21
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Puffer jacket Helly Hansen Essence Down MAG10621703
This warm and adjustable jacket prioritises performance while keeping aesthetics in mind. The adjustable hem helps keep cold drafts out, so you won’t have to sacrifice warmth even with the shorter length. The women's down jacket Essence Down features a fill power of 600. With an adjustable hood, you can stay warm if you forget your hat, and smart details like the foldable reflective elements help maintain safety in city streets. This jacket is a bluesign® certified product.Fit :RegularFeatures :Adjustable hood and hemHH® logo printed on the sleeveYKK® zipper hand pocketsFoldable reflectiveAllied Feather and Down 600 FPComposition :Shell: 100% Polyester - Lining: 100% Polyester (recycled) - Lining 2: 100% Polyamide - Insulation: 80% duck down, 20% duck feathers - Finishing fabric: 100% PolyesterCertifications :bluesign® productResponsible Down StandardPFC-freeRecycled ContentSpecification :Centre inseam length: 59 cm
prodImage
£162.22
£179.21
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Puffer jacket Helly Hansen Essence Down MAG10621702
This warm and adjustable jacket prioritises performance while keeping aesthetics in mind. The adjustable hem helps keep cold drafts out, so you won’t have to sacrifice warmth even with the shorter length. The women's down jacket Essence Down features a fill power of 600. With an adjustable hood, you can stay warm if you forget your hat, and smart details like the foldable reflective elements help maintain safety in city streets. This jacket is a bluesign® certified product.Fit :RegularFeatures :Adjustable hood and hemHH® logo printed on the sleeveYKK® zipper hand pocketsFoldable reflectiveAllied Feather and Down 600 FPComposition :Shell: 100% Polyester - Lining: 100% Polyester (recycled) - Lining 2: 100% Polyamide - Insulation: 80% duck down, 20% duck feathers - Finishing fabric: 100% PolyesterCertifications :bluesign® productResponsible Down StandardPFC-freeRecycled ContentSpecification :Centre inseam length: 59 cm
prodImage
£162.22
£179.21
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Puffer jacket Helly Hansen Essence Down MAG10621696
This warm and adjustable jacket prioritises performance while keeping aesthetics in mind. The adjustable hem helps keep cold drafts out, so you won’t have to sacrifice warmth even with the shorter length. The women's down jacket Essence Down features a fill power of 600. With an adjustable hood, you can stay warm if you forget your hat, and smart details like the foldable reflective elements help maintain safety in city streets. This jacket is a bluesign® certified product.Fit :RegularFeatures :Adjustable hood and hemHH® logo printed on the sleeveYKK® zipper hand pocketsFoldable reflectiveAllied Feather and Down 600 FPComposition :Shell: 100% Polyester - Lining: 100% Polyester (recycled) - Lining 2: 100% Polyamide - Insulation: 80% duck down, 20% duck feathers - Finishing fabric: 100% PolyesterCertifications :bluesign® productResponsible Down StandardPFC-freeRecycled ContentSpecification :Centre inseam length: 59 cm
prodImage
£162.22
£179.21
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Puffer jacket Helly Hansen Essence Down MAG10621695
This warm and adjustable jacket prioritises performance while keeping aesthetics in mind. The adjustable hem helps keep cold drafts out, so you won’t have to sacrifice warmth even with the shorter length. The women's down jacket Essence Down features a fill power of 600. With an adjustable hood, you can stay warm if you forget your hat, and smart details like the foldable reflective elements help maintain safety in city streets. This jacket is a bluesign® certified product.Fit :RegularFeatures :Adjustable hood and hemHH® logo printed on the sleeveYKK® zipper hand pocketsFoldable reflectiveAllied Feather and Down 600 FPComposition :Shell: 100% Polyester - Lining: 100% Polyester (recycled) - Lining 2: 100% Polyamide - Insulation: 80% duck down, 20% duck feathers - Finishing fabric: 100% PolyesterCertifications :bluesign® productResponsible Down StandardPFC-freeRecycled ContentSpecification :Centre inseam length: 59 cm
prodImage
£162.22
£179.21
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Puffer jacket Helly Hansen Essence Down MAG10621700
This warm and adjustable jacket prioritises performance while keeping aesthetics in mind. The adjustable hem helps keep cold drafts out, so you won’t have to sacrifice warmth even with the shorter length. The women's down jacket Essence Down features a fill power of 600. With an adjustable hood, you can stay warm if you forget your hat, and smart details like the foldable reflective elements help maintain safety in city streets. This jacket is a bluesign® certified product.Fit :RegularFeatures :Adjustable hood and hemHH® logo printed on the sleeveYKK® zipper hand pocketsFoldable reflectiveAllied Feather and Down 600 FPComposition :Shell: 100% Polyester - Lining: 100% Polyester (recycled) - Lining 2: 100% Polyamide - Insulation: 80% duck down, 20% duck feathers - Finishing fabric: 100% PolyesterCertifications :bluesign® productResponsible Down StandardPFC-freeRecycled ContentSpecification :Centre inseam length: 59 cm
prodImage
£162.22
£179.21
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Puffer jacket Helly Hansen Essence Down MAG10621691
This warm and adjustable jacket prioritises performance while keeping aesthetics in mind. The adjustable hem helps keep cold drafts out, so you won’t have to sacrifice warmth even with the shorter length. The women's down jacket Essence Down features a fill power of 600. With an adjustable hood, you can stay warm if you forget your hat, and smart details like the foldable reflective elements help maintain safety in city streets. This jacket is a bluesign® certified product.Fit :RegularFeatures :Adjustable hood and hemHH® logo printed on the sleeveYKK® zipper hand pocketsFoldable reflectiveAllied Feather and Down 600 FPComposition :Shell: 100% Polyester - Lining: 100% Polyester (recycled) - Lining 2: 100% Polyamide - Insulation: 80% duck down, 20% duck feathers - Finishing fabric: 100% PolyesterCertifications :bluesign® productResponsible Down StandardPFC-freeRecycled ContentSpecification :Centre inseam length: 59 cm
prodImage
£162.22
£179.21
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Puffer Jacket Helly Hansen Essence MAG6509714
prodImage
£174.69
£191.68
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Puffer Jacket Helly Hansen Essence MAG6509712
prodImage
£174.69
£191.68
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Puffer Jacket Helly Hansen Essence MAG6509713
prodImage
£174.69
£191.68
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Puffer jacket Helly Hansen Essence Down MAG10621703
This warm and adjustable jacket prioritises performance while keeping aesthetics in mind. The adjustable hem helps keep cold drafts out, so you won’t have to sacrifice warmth even with the shorter length. The women's down jacket Essence Down features a fill power of 600. With an adjustable hood, you can stay warm if you forget your hat, and smart details like the foldable reflective elements help maintain safety in city streets. This jacket is a bluesign® certified product.Fit :RegularFeatures :Adjustable hood and hemHH® logo printed on the sleeveYKK® zipper hand pocketsFoldable reflectiveAllied Feather and Down 600 FPComposition :Shell: 100% Polyester - Lining: 100% Polyester (recycled) - Lining 2: 100% Polyamide - Insulation: 80% duck down, 20% duck feathers - Finishing fabric: 100% PolyesterCertifications :bluesign® productResponsible Down StandardPFC-freeRecycled ContentSpecification :Centre inseam length: 59 cm
prodImage
£174.69
£191.68
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Puffer jacket Helly Hansen Essence Down MAG10621697
This warm and adjustable jacket prioritises performance while keeping aesthetics in mind. The adjustable hem helps keep cold drafts out, so you won’t have to sacrifice warmth even with the shorter length. The women's down jacket Essence Down features a fill power of 600. With an adjustable hood, you can stay warm if you forget your hat, and smart details like the foldable reflective elements help maintain safety in city streets. This jacket is a bluesign® certified product.Fit :RegularFeatures :Adjustable hood and hemHH® logo printed on the sleeveYKK® zipper hand pocketsFoldable reflectiveAllied Feather and Down 600 FPComposition :Shell: 100% Polyester - Lining: 100% Polyester (recycled) - Lining 2: 100% Polyamide - Insulation: 80% duck down, 20% duck feathers - Finishing fabric: 100% PolyesterCertifications :bluesign® productResponsible Down StandardPFC-freeRecycled ContentSpecification :Centre inseam length: 59 cm
prodImage
£174.69
£191.68
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Puffer jacket Helly Hansen Essence Down MAG10621691
This warm and adjustable jacket prioritises performance while keeping aesthetics in mind. The adjustable hem helps keep cold drafts out, so you won’t have to sacrifice warmth even with the shorter length. The women's down jacket Essence Down features a fill power of 600. With an adjustable hood, you can stay warm if you forget your hat, and smart details like the foldable reflective elements help maintain safety in city streets. This jacket is a bluesign® certified product.Fit :RegularFeatures :Adjustable hood and hemHH® logo printed on the sleeveYKK® zipper hand pocketsFoldable reflectiveAllied Feather and Down 600 FPComposition :Shell: 100% Polyester - Lining: 100% Polyester (recycled) - Lining 2: 100% Polyamide - Insulation: 80% duck down, 20% duck feathers - Finishing fabric: 100% PolyesterCertifications :bluesign® productResponsible Down StandardPFC-freeRecycled ContentSpecification :Centre inseam length: 59 cm
prodImage
£174.69
£191.68
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Puffer jacket Helly Hansen Essence Down MAG10621695
This warm and adjustable jacket prioritises performance while keeping aesthetics in mind. The adjustable hem helps keep cold drafts out, so you won’t have to sacrifice warmth even with the shorter length. The women's down jacket Essence Down features a fill power of 600. With an adjustable hood, you can stay warm if you forget your hat, and smart details like the foldable reflective elements help maintain safety in city streets. This jacket is a bluesign® certified product.Fit :RegularFeatures :Adjustable hood and hemHH® logo printed on the sleeveYKK® zipper hand pocketsFoldable reflectiveAllied Feather and Down 600 FPComposition :Shell: 100% Polyester - Lining: 100% Polyester (recycled) - Lining 2: 100% Polyamide - Insulation: 80% duck down, 20% duck feathers - Finishing fabric: 100% PolyesterCertifications :bluesign® productResponsible Down StandardPFC-freeRecycled ContentSpecification :Centre inseam length: 59 cm
prodImage
£174.69
£191.68
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Puffer jacket Helly Hansen Essence Down MAG10621702
This warm and adjustable jacket prioritises performance while keeping aesthetics in mind. The adjustable hem helps keep cold drafts out, so you won’t have to sacrifice warmth even with the shorter length. The women's down jacket Essence Down features a fill power of 600. With an adjustable hood, you can stay warm if you forget your hat, and smart details like the foldable reflective elements help maintain safety in city streets. This jacket is a bluesign® certified product.Fit :RegularFeatures :Adjustable hood and hemHH® logo printed on the sleeveYKK® zipper hand pocketsFoldable reflectiveAllied Feather and Down 600 FPComposition :Shell: 100% Polyester - Lining: 100% Polyester (recycled) - Lining 2: 100% Polyamide - Insulation: 80% duck down, 20% duck feathers - Finishing fabric: 100% PolyesterCertifications :bluesign® productResponsible Down StandardPFC-freeRecycled ContentSpecification :Centre inseam length: 59 cm
prodImage
£174.69
£191.68
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Puffer jacket Helly Hansen Essence Down MAG10621701
This warm and adjustable jacket prioritises performance while keeping aesthetics in mind. The adjustable hem helps keep cold drafts out, so you won’t have to sacrifice warmth even with the shorter length. The women's down jacket Essence Down features a fill power of 600. With an adjustable hood, you can stay warm if you forget your hat, and smart details like the foldable reflective elements help maintain safety in city streets. This jacket is a bluesign® certified product.Fit :RegularFeatures :Adjustable hood and hemHH® logo printed on the sleeveYKK® zipper hand pocketsFoldable reflectiveAllied Feather and Down 600 FPComposition :Shell: 100% Polyester - Lining: 100% Polyester (recycled) - Lining 2: 100% Polyamide - Insulation: 80% duck down, 20% duck feathers - Finishing fabric: 100% PolyesterCertifications :bluesign® productResponsible Down StandardPFC-freeRecycled ContentSpecification :Centre inseam length: 59 cm
prodImage
£174.69
£191.68
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Puffer jacket Helly Hansen Essence Down MAG10621696
This warm and adjustable jacket prioritises performance while keeping aesthetics in mind. The adjustable hem helps keep cold drafts out, so you won’t have to sacrifice warmth even with the shorter length. The women's down jacket Essence Down features a fill power of 600. With an adjustable hood, you can stay warm if you forget your hat, and smart details like the foldable reflective elements help maintain safety in city streets. This jacket is a bluesign® certified product.Fit :RegularFeatures :Adjustable hood and hemHH® logo printed on the sleeveYKK® zipper hand pocketsFoldable reflectiveAllied Feather and Down 600 FPComposition :Shell: 100% Polyester - Lining: 100% Polyester (recycled) - Lining 2: 100% Polyamide - Insulation: 80% duck down, 20% duck feathers - Finishing fabric: 100% PolyesterCertifications :bluesign® productResponsible Down StandardPFC-freeRecycled ContentSpecification :Centre inseam length: 59 cm
prodImage
£174.69
£191.68
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Puffer jacket Helly Hansen Essence Down MAG10621700
This warm and adjustable jacket prioritises performance while keeping aesthetics in mind. The adjustable hem helps keep cold drafts out, so you won’t have to sacrifice warmth even with the shorter length. The women's down jacket Essence Down features a fill power of 600. With an adjustable hood, you can stay warm if you forget your hat, and smart details like the foldable reflective elements help maintain safety in city streets. This jacket is a bluesign® certified product.Fit :RegularFeatures :Adjustable hood and hemHH® logo printed on the sleeveYKK® zipper hand pocketsFoldable reflectiveAllied Feather and Down 600 FPComposition :Shell: 100% Polyester - Lining: 100% Polyester (recycled) - Lining 2: 100% Polyamide - Insulation: 80% duck down, 20% duck feathers - Finishing fabric: 100% PolyesterCertifications :bluesign® productResponsible Down StandardPFC-freeRecycled ContentSpecification :Centre inseam length: 59 cm
prodImage
£174.69
£191.68
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Women's Essence Down Jacket Black M 53818_990-M
prodImage
£250.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Women's Essence Down Jacket Pink XL 53818_096-XL
prodImage
£250.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Jacket
Material: 100% polyester, Lining: 100% recycled polyester, Lining 2: 100% polyamide, Insulation: 80% duck down, 20% duck feathers
Features: Adjustable hood, adjustable hem, foldable reflectors
Closure type: YKK zipper
Certified bluesign®, PFC-free DWR treatment

Price History

1M 3M
Helly Hansen Essence Down Jacket Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Helly Hansen

Helly Hansen Crew Hooded Jacket Women
£103.72
Helly Hansen Crew Hooded Jacket WomenCompare 3 Prices
Helly Hansen Moss Raincoat Women
£43.75
Helly Hansen Moss Raincoat WomenCompare 71 Prices
Helly Hansen W Seven J Jacket
£38.50
Helly Hansen W Seven J JacketCompare 127 Prices
Helly Hansen Moss Jacket Women
£28.00
Helly Hansen Moss Jacket WomenCompare 70 Prices
Helly Hansen Long Belfast Jacket Women
£70.82
Helly Hansen Long Belfast Jacket WomenCompare 129 Prices
Helly Hansen Adore Puffy Parka Women
£163.15
Helly Hansen Adore Puffy Parka WomenCompare 81 Prices
Helly Hansen Aden Jacket
£45.50
Helly Hansen Aden JacketCompare 71 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Jack Wolfskin Frozen Palace Coat W Rds
£142.05
Compare Prices
46 offers
Schöffel Boston Insulated Parka L
£140.72
Compare Prices
6 offers
Khujo Tanare
£114.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fjällräven Abisko Windbreaker W
£139.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Schöffel Vistdal 2.5L Jacket L
£143.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Jack Wolfskin Helium Women
£131.18
Compare Prices
6 offers
Schöffel Partinello 3in1 Jacket L
£144.38
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ortovox Fleece Hoodie Jacket Women
£138.16
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fjällräven Stina Jacket
£120.00
Compare Prices
66 offers
The North Face Hyalite Down Jacket Women
£138.02
Compare Prices
17 offers
prodImage
£141.40
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£141.68
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£162.22
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£174.69
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel