Helly Hansen Crew Midlayer Sailing Jacket 2.0 Men

Price History
• Midlayer jacket
• Material: 100% polyester
• Features: waterproof, windproof, breathable, fleece-lined
• Adjustable cuffs and hem
• Suitable for embroidery
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Helly Hansen Crew Midlayer Sailing Jacket 2.0 Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

53 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Crew Midlayer Sailing Jacket 2.0 Navy 3XL 34444_597-3XL
The Crew Midlayer Jacket just got better. This classic, cult-favorite jacket now features some improvements, but don’t be afraid as the iconic look remains clear: it’s The Crew. Based on feedback from professional sailors, we’ve removed the plastic placard in the back yoke, but retained the hangar loop. The all-purpose Crew is waterproof/breathable, windproof and warm, thanks to its Helly Tech® Protection technology – plus fleece lining. We enhanced it with smart sailing features: sealed seams, a high fleece-lined collar, adjustable hem and cuffs and dual zippered hand pockets and a hangar loop. A favorite with sailing teams, it features a “secret” zipper inside the jacket that makes it embroider-friendly, so your crew has its own look.
prodImage
£165.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Crew Midlayer Sailing Jacket 2.0 Red S 34444_162-S
prodImage
£165.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Crew Midlayer Sailing Jacket 2.0 Navy L 34444_597-L
prodImage
£165.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Crew Midlayer Sailing Jacket 2.0 White 4XL 34444_001-4XL
prodImage
£165.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Crew Midlayer Sailing Jacket 2.0 Red M 34444_162-M
prodImage
£165.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Crew Midlayer Sailing Jacket 2.0 Navy 4XL 34444_601-4XL
prodImage
£165.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Crew Midlayer Sailing Jacket 2.0 Grey S 34444_853-S
prodImage
£165.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Crew Midlayer Sailing Jacket 2.0 Grey L 34444_853-L
prodImage
£165.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Crew Midlayer Sailing Jacket 2.0 Black XL 34444_990-XL
prodImage
£165.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Crew Midlayer Sailing Jacket 2.0 Black M 34444_990-M
prodImage
£165.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Crew Midlayer Sailing Jacket 2.0 Black L 34444_990-L
prodImage
£165.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Crew Midlayer Sailing Jacket 2.0 Grey M 34444_853-M
prodImage
£165.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Crew Midlayer Sailing Jacket 2.0 Black 4XL 34444_990-4XL
prodImage
£165.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Crew Midlayer Sailing Jacket 2.0 Grey 5XL 34444_853-5XL
prodImage
£165.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Crew Midlayer Sailing Jacket 2.0 Navy 2XL 34444_597-2XL
prodImage
£165.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Crew Midlayer Sailing Jacket 2.0 Black 2XL 34444_990-2XL
prodImage
£165.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Crew Midlayer Sailing Jacket 2.0 Black 3XL 34444_990-3XL
prodImage
£165.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Crew Midlayer Sailing Jacket 2.0 Black S 34444_990-S
prodImage
£165.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Crew Midlayer Sailing Jacket 2.0 Navy S 34444_601-S
prodImage
£165.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Crew Midlayer Sailing Jacket 2.0 M 34444_409-M
prodImage
£165.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Crew Midlayer Sailing Jacket 2.0 L 34444_409-L
prodImage
£165.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Crew Midlayer Sailing Jacket 2.0 XL 34444_409-XL
prodImage
£165.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Crew Midlayer Sailing Jacket 2.0 2XL 34444_409-2XL
prodImage
£165.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Midlayer jacket
Material: 100% polyester
Features: waterproof, windproof, breathable, fleece-lined
Adjustable cuffs and hem
Suitable for embroidery

Price History

1M 3M
Helly Hansen Crew Midlayer Sailing Jacket 2.0 Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Helly Hansen

Helly Hansen HH QD Cargo Short Men
£26.54
Helly Hansen HH QD Cargo Short MenCompare 122 Prices
Helly Hansen Dubliner Jacket
£53.03
Helly Hansen Dubliner JacketCompare 98 Prices
Helly Hansen Driftline Polo
£19.63
Helly Hansen Driftline PoloCompare 122 Prices
Helly Hansen Seven J Jacket
£43.86
Helly Hansen Seven J JacketCompare 72 Prices
Helly Hansen Active Puffy Jacket Men
£140.06
Helly Hansen Active Puffy Jacket MenCompare 56 Prices
Helly Hansen Voss Jacket
£23.45
Helly Hansen Voss JacketCompare 46 Prices
Helly Hansen Pier Jacket Men
£240.00
Helly Hansen Pier Jacket MenCompare 20 Prices

Similar Priced Products

O'Neill Journey Parka Men
£149.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Mammut Albula IN Hooded Jacket Men
£149.90
Compare Prices
11 offers
The North Face 1996 Retro Nuptse Jacket Men
£150.00
Compare Prices
19 offers
The North Face La Paz Jacket Men
£149.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
The North Face Mount Bre Jacket Men
£149.90
Compare Prices
8 offers
The North Face Thermoball Eco Jacket Men
£157.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Haglöfs Roc Down Jacket Men
£149.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jack Wolfskin Wild Places 3in1 Jacket M
£150.80
Compare Prices
8 offers
The North Face Stretch Down Jacket Men
£119.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
prodImage
£150.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£150.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£150.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£150.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel