Helly Hansen Crew Midlayer Sailing Jacket 2.0 Men

Manufacturer: Helly Hansen
from £147.73to £160.0050 offersManufacturer: Helly Hansen
• Midlayer jacket
• Material: 100% polyester
• Features: waterproof, windproof, breathable, fleece-lined
• Adjustable cuffs and hem
• Suitable for embroidery
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Helly Hansen Crew Midlayer Sailing Jacket 2.0 Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

50 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Helly Hansen Men's Crew Midlayer Jacket 2, Navy, 5XL HELLY HANSEN-34444-601_5XL
Advanced waterproof windproof and breathable Helly Tech construction ensures reliable protection in wet and windy conditions making this jacket ideal for sailing outdoor work and everyday use in unpredictable weather Soft Polartec fleece lining in the collar and hand pockets delivers excellent insulation and comfort helping retain heat in cooler conditions while maintaining a soft feel against the skin during extended wear Strong two layer construction combined with a durable water repellency treatment helps shed water effectively while maintaining flexibility and durability supported by high quality YKK zippers built for long term performance Designed with practicality in mind featuring a secure zip chest pocket and hand pockets for safe storage along with adjustable cuffs and hem to provide a custom fit and improved protection against wind and rain Classic crew midlayer style trusted by professional sailors includes internal access for easy logo customisation plus internal and external hanging loops making it suitable for teams uniforms and everyday outdoor wear
prodImage
£147.73
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Crew Midlayer Sailing Jacket 2.0 Blue 2XL 34444_542-2XL
The Crew Midlayer Jacket just got better. This classic, cult-favorite jacket now features some improvements, but don’t be afraid as the iconic look remains clear: it’s The Crew. Based on feedback from professional sailors, we’ve removed the plastic placard in the back yoke, but retained the hangar loop. The all-purpose Crew is waterproof/breathable, windproof and warm, thanks to its Helly Tech® Protection technology – plus fleece lining. We enhanced it with smart sailing features: sealed seams, a high fleece-lined collar, adjustable hem and cuffs and dual zippered hand pockets and a hangar loop. A favorite with sailing teams, it features a “secret” zipper inside the jacket that makes it embroider-friendly, so your crew has its own look.
prodImage
£160.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Crew Midlayer Sailing Jacket 2.0 Grey 3XL 34444_853-3XL
prodImage
£160.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Crew Midlayer Sailing Jacket 2.0 Blue 3XL 34444_542-3XL
prodImage
£160.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Crew Midlayer Sailing Jacket 2.0 White L 34444_001-L
prodImage
£160.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Crew Midlayer Sailing Jacket 2.0 Grey 2XL 34444_853-2XL
prodImage
£160.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Crew Midlayer Sailing Jacket 2.0 Navy S 34444_597-S
prodImage
£160.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Crew Midlayer Sailing Jacket 2.0 Navy XL 34444_597-XL
prodImage
£160.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Crew Midlayer Sailing Jacket 2.0 White M 34444_001-M
prodImage
£160.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Crew Midlayer Sailing Jacket 2.0 Navy 4XL 34444_597-4XL
prodImage
£160.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Crew Midlayer Sailing Jacket 2.0 Navy 5XL 34444_601-5XL
prodImage
£160.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Crew Midlayer Sailing Jacket 2.0 Grey XL 34444_853-XL
prodImage
£160.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Crew Midlayer Sailing Jacket 2.0 White 3XL 34444_001-3XL
prodImage
£160.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Crew Midlayer Sailing Jacket 2.0 Navy M 34444_597-M
prodImage
£160.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Crew Midlayer Sailing Jacket 2.0 Navy L 34444_601-L
prodImage
£160.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Crew Midlayer Sailing Jacket 2.0 Black 5XL 34444_990-5XL
prodImage
£160.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Crew Midlayer Sailing Jacket 2.0 Blue M 34444_542-M
prodImage
£160.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Crew Midlayer Sailing Jacket 2.0 Blue XL 34444_542-XL
prodImage
£160.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Crew Midlayer Sailing Jacket 2.0 Red XL 34444_162-XL
prodImage
£160.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Crew Midlayer Sailing Jacket 2.0 Red 3XL 34444_162-3XL
prodImage
£160.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Crew Midlayer Sailing Jacket 2.0 Navy XL 34444_601-XL
prodImage
£160.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Crew Midlayer Sailing Jacket 2.0 Navy M 34444_601-M
prodImage
£160.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Crew Midlayer Sailing Jacket 2.0 White 2XL 34444_001-2XL
prodImage
£160.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Crew Midlayer Sailing Jacket 2.0 Navy 2XL 34444_601-2XL
prodImage
£160.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Crew Midlayer Sailing Jacket 2.0 Navy 5XL 34444_597-5XL
prodImage
£160.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Crew Midlayer Sailing Jacket 2.0 White 5XL 34444_001-5XL
prodImage
£160.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Crew Midlayer Sailing Jacket 2.0 Red L 34444_162-L
prodImage
£160.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Crew Midlayer Sailing Jacket 2.0 White S 34444_001-S
prodImage
£160.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Crew Midlayer Sailing Jacket 2.0 White XL 34444_001-XL
prodImage
£160.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Crew Midlayer Sailing Jacket 2.0 Grey 4XL 34444_853-4XL
prodImage
£160.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Midlayer jacket
Material: 100% polyester
Features: waterproof, windproof, breathable, fleece-lined
Adjustable cuffs and hem
Suitable for embroidery

Price History

1M
Helly Hansen Crew Midlayer Sailing Jacket 2.0 Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Helly Hansen

Helly Hansen Seven J Jacket
£72.99
Helly Hansen Seven J JacketCompare 53 Prices
Helly Hansen Crew Jacket Men
£92.80
Helly Hansen Crew Jacket MenCompare 4 Prices
Helly Hansen Driftline Polo
£36.46
Helly Hansen Driftline PoloCompare 108 Prices
Helly Hansen Voss Jacket
£29.12
Helly Hansen Voss JacketCompare 99 Prices
Helly Hansen Pier Jacket Men
£265.00
Helly Hansen Pier Jacket MenCompare 32 Prices
Helly Hansen HH QD Cargo Short Men
£32.00
Helly Hansen HH QD Cargo Short MenCompare 127 Prices
Helly Hansen Salt men
£90.00
Helly Hansen Salt menCompare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Alpha Industries Hooded Puffer Alpha Faux Down
£148.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
The North Face 1996 Retro Nuptse Jacket Men
£112.50
Compare Prices
16 offers
Ortovox Fleece Jacket Men
£149.55
Compare Prices
3 offers
The North Face Mount Bre Jacket Men
£149.90
Compare Prices
10 offers
Fjällräven Keb Fleece Hoodie M
£145.36
Compare Prices
18 offers
Fjällräven High Coast Hydratic Jacket M
£171.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Haglöfs Roc Down Jacket Men
£150.63
Compare Prices
2 offers
Schöffel Boston M
£151.01
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fjällräven Vardag Pile Fleece M
£159.60
Compare Prices
9 offers
prodImage
£147.73
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£160.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£160.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£160.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel