Helly Hansen Chill Jacket 3.0

Price History
• Material: Acrylic, Elastane, Polyester
• Men's jacket
• Material: 100% polyester, insulated with PrimaLoft BLACK Eco
• Features: waterproof, breathable, high thermal insulation
• Hood: detachable and adjustable
• Pockets: zippered chest pocket, slip pockets with YKK zipper
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Helly Hansen Chill Jacket 3.0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

22 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Waterproof hooded jacket Helly Hansen Chill 3.0 MAG8544942
Note marque : Bien consulter le guide des tailles, sinon, favorisez la taille en dessous.The Men's Chill Jacket 3.0 is an updated take on our renowned fall-winter staple. Engineered with waterproof/breathable HELLY TECH® Protection technology and with sealed seams, this jacket ensures both waterproofness and breathability. The PrimaLoft® BLACK Eco insulation and a high collar provide warmth, making it ideal for colder days. A detachable and adjustable hood allows for customization, while pockets, including a zipped chest pocket, provide functional storage. Ribbed inside cuffs ensure a snug fit.Fitting :RegularFeatures :Detachable hoodAdjustable hoodHand pockets with YKK® zipperHand pockets with snap button closureChest pocket with YKK zipperDouble entry hand pocketsRibbed inside cuffEmbroidered Helly Hansen (HH) logoTwill Weave Fabric2-layer constructionPrimaloft Black Eco 133gHigh collar for comfortComposition :Shell: 100% Polyester - Lining: 100% Polyester - Tr...
prodImage
£156.62
£173.61
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Lowest total price
Waterproof hooded jacket Helly Hansen Chill 3.0 MAG8544944
prodImage
£156.62
£173.61
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Waterproof hooded jacket Helly Hansen Chill 3.0 MAG8544944
prodImage
£168.72
£185.71
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Waterproof hooded jacket Helly Hansen Chill 3.0 MAG8544942
prodImage
£168.72
£185.71
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Chill Jacket 3.0 Green 2XL 54253_482-2XL
The Men's Chill Jacket 3.0 is an updated take on our renowned fall-winter staple. Engineered with waterproof/breathable Helly Tech® Protection technology and with sealed seams, this jacket ensures both waterproofness and breathability. The PrimaLoft® Black Eco insulation and a high collar provide warmth, making it ideal for colder days. A detachable and adjustable hood allows for customization, while pockets, including a zipped chest pocket, provide functional storage. Ribbed inside cuffs ensure a snug fit.
prodImage
£250.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Chill Jacket 3.0 Green XL 54253_482-XL
prodImage
£250.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Men's 54253 Jacket, Black, S
54253
prodImage
£324.09
£338.89
Shipping: £14.80
with shipping: £14.80
More offers
Waterproof hooded jacket Helly Hansen Chill 3.0 MAG8544949
prodImage
£167.70
£184.69
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Waterproof hooded jacket Helly Hansen Chill 3.0 MAG8544948
prodImage
£167.70
£184.69
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Waterproof hooded jacket Helly Hansen Chill 3.0 MAG8544950
prodImage
£167.70
£184.69
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Waterproof hooded jacket Helly Hansen Chill 3.0 MAG8544951
prodImage
£167.70
£184.69
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Waterproof hooded jacket Helly Hansen Chill 3.0 MAG8544947
prodImage
£167.70
£184.69
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Waterproof hooded jacket Helly Hansen Chill 3.0 MAG8544948
prodImage
£180.53
£197.52
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Waterproof hooded jacket Helly Hansen Chill 3.0 MAG8544950
prodImage
£180.53
£197.52
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Waterproof hooded jacket Helly Hansen Chill 3.0 MAG8544949
prodImage
£180.53
£197.52
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Waterproof hooded jacket Helly Hansen Chill 3.0 MAG8544947
prodImage
£180.53
£197.52
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Waterproof hooded jacket Helly Hansen Chill 3.0 MAG8544951
prodImage
£180.53
£197.52
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Chill Jacket 3.0 Black M 54253_990-M
prodImage
£260.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Chill Jacket 3.0 Black 2XL 54253_990-2XL
prodImage
£260.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Chill Jacket 3.0 Black XL 54253_990-XL
prodImage
£260.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Chill Jacket 3.0 Black L 54253_990-L
prodImage
£260.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Chill Jacket 3.0 Black S 54253_990-S
prodImage
£260.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Men's jacket
Material: 100% polyester, insulated with PrimaLoft BLACK Eco
Features: waterproof, breathable, high thermal insulation
Hood: detachable and adjustable
Pockets: zippered chest pocket, slip pockets with YKK zipper
Material
Acrylic, Elastane, Polyester

Price History

1M 3M
Helly Hansen Chill Jacket 3.0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Helly Hansen

Helly Hansen HH QD Cargo Short Men
£24.23
Helly Hansen HH QD Cargo Short MenCompare 121 Prices
Helly Hansen Dubliner Jacket
£53.03
Helly Hansen Dubliner JacketCompare 97 Prices
Helly Hansen Driftline Polo
£19.63
Helly Hansen Driftline PoloCompare 122 Prices
Helly Hansen Seven J Jacket
£43.86
Helly Hansen Seven J JacketCompare 65 Prices
Helly Hansen Active Puffy Jacket Men
£140.06
Helly Hansen Active Puffy Jacket MenCompare 56 Prices
Helly Hansen Voss Jacket
£23.45
Helly Hansen Voss JacketCompare 46 Prices
Helly Hansen Pier Jacket Men
£240.00
Helly Hansen Pier Jacket MenCompare 21 Prices

Similar Priced Products

The North Face Thermoball Eco Jacket Men
£157.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Helly Hansen Crew Hooded Midlayer Jacket Men
£155.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Festool Winter jacket WIJA-FT1
£175.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Mammut Linard Guide HS Hooded Jacket Men
£154.97
Compare Prices
4 offers
Schöffel Insulated Jacket Eastcliff M
£154.63
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven Keb Jacket Men
£125.40
Compare Prices
32 offers
Helly Hansen Salt men
£154.45
Compare Prices
8 offers
Mammut Ultimate VIII SO Hooded Jacket Men
£154.30
Compare Prices
19 offers
Woolpower Jacket 600
£185.16
Compare Prices
19 offers
Jack Wolfskin JWP Shell Men
£159.06
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£156.62
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£156.62
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£168.72
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£168.72
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel