Heller Hotchkiss H 35 (81132)

Price History
• Model kit
• Scale: 1:35
• Detailed design
• Depiction of tanks from 1937 and 1940
• Unassembled, plastic material
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Heller Hotchkiss H 35 (81132)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Heller 81132 - 135 Pzkpfw 35h Self Propelled Anti Tank - 81132 heller 135 pzkpfw 35h self propelled anti tank HEL81132
Heller Hotchkiss H35 model kit Plastic model kit Requires assembly and painting Suitable for ages 7 years+ Colour: Multicoloured Size: Scale 1:35
prodImage
£27.13
Shipping: Free
Heller 1:35 - Hotchkiss 3164871
Detailed Model Kit Kit suitable for ages 14 to adult., Manufacturer: Heller
prodImage
£27.28
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Model kit
Scale: 1:35
Detailed design
Depiction of tanks from 1937 and 1940
Unassembled, plastic material

Price History

1M 3M
Heller Hotchkiss H 35 (81132)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Revell Leopard 2 A6
£27.20
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trumpeter Heuschrecke IVb Grasshopper 1:35
£28.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Italeri Semovente M42 75/18 (6569)
£28.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Italeri LAV-AT (6588)
£24.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Italeri M60A3 (6582)
£24.38
Compare Prices
5 offers
Tamiya British Matilda
£24.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
Italeri M110 (6574)
£23.61
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tamiya Russian tank T34/76 1941 1/48 (32515)
£23.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Italeri Leopard 2A4 (6559)
£25.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Tamiya US Medium Tank M4 Sherman 1/48
£23.49
Compare Prices
5 offers
prodImage
£27.13
Shipping: Free
RAREWAVES
prodImage
£27.28
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel