Helikon-Tex Summit

Price History
• Material: Cordura
• Capacity in Litres: 42 L
• Two access points: top through foldable collar and front through zipper
• Contoured shoulder straps and hip belt with elastic chest strap
• Side mesh pockets and elastic mesh beavertail
• Dimensions: 55 x 31 x 20 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Helikon-Tex Summit
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Helikon-Tex SUMMIT BACKPACK - CORDURA SHADOW GREY PL-SMT-CD-35
Capacity: 40L. Spacious, hydration bladder compatible main compartment with rolltop closure and extra access point Additional top pocket. Side mesh pockets. Mesh pockets on the hip belt. Elastic mesh beavertail. MOLLE Lite throughout Removable back stiffener. Profiled shoulder straps and hip belt. Semi-elastic chest strap Material: 100% Cordura Nylon. Dimensions: 55x31x20cm (21.65"x12.20"x7.87"). Weight: 1300g
prodImage
£99.49
£110.89
Shipping: £11.40
with shipping: £11.40
Lowest total price
Helikon-Tex SUMMIT BACKPACK - CORDURA BLACK 35511
Capacity: 40L. Spacious, hydration bladder compatible main compartment with rolltop closure and extra access point Additional top pocket. Side mesh pockets. Mesh pockets on the hip belt. Elastic mesh beavertail. MOLLE Lite throughout Removable back stiffener. Profiled shoulder straps and hip belt. Semi-elastic chest strap Material: 100% Cordura Nylon. Dimensions: 55x31x20cm (21.65"x12.20"x7.87"). Weight: 1300g
prodImage
£102.84
Shipping: Free
Helikon Summit Rolltop Backpack Hiking Tactical Rucksack MOLLE Pack 40L Coyote PL-SMT-CD-11
Helikon Summit Rolltop Backpack Hiking Tactical Rucksack MOLLE Pack 40L Coyote, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Hiking Rucksacks & Bags > Daypacks
prodImage
£132.43
Shipping: Free
Helikon Summit Rolltop Pack Hiking Rucksack MOLLE Lite Backpack 40L Olive Green PL-SMT-CD-02
Helikon Summit Rolltop Pack Hiking Rucksack MOLLE Lite Backpack 40L Olive Green, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Hiking Rucksacks & Bags > Daypacks
prodImage
£132.43
Shipping: Free
Helikon-Tex SUMMIT BACKPACK - CORDURA BLUE
SUMMIT is the answer for all modern hiking needs. The pack is a combination of lightweight, durable fabrics with comfortable, packable construction.
prodImage
£136.45
Shipping: Free
More offers
Lowest total price
Helikon-Tex SUMMIT BACKPACK - CORDURA OLIVE GREEN 35560
Capacity: 40L. Spacious, hydration bladder compatible main compartment with rolltop closure and extra access point Additional top pocket. Side mesh pockets. Mesh pockets on the hip belt. Elastic mesh beavertail. MOLLE Lite throughout Removable back stiffener. Profiled shoulder straps and hip belt. Semi-elastic chest strap Material: 100% Cordura Nylon. Dimensions: 55x31x20cm (21.65"x12.20"x7.87"). Weight: 1300g
prodImage
£102.84
Shipping: Free
Helikon Summit Backpack Rolltop Hiking Travel Pack Army MOLLE Rucksack 40L Black PL-SMT-CD-01
Helikon Summit Backpack Rolltop Hiking Travel Pack Army MOLLE Rucksack 40L Black, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Hiking Rucksacks & Bags > Daypacks
prodImage
£132.43
Shipping: Free
Helikon Summit Backpack Hiking Rolltop Backpack Tactical MOLLE Rucksack 40L Blue PL-SMT-CD-65
Helikon Summit Backpack Hiking Rolltop Backpack Tactical MOLLE Rucksack 40L Blue, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Hiking Rucksacks & Bags > Daypacks
prodImage
£132.43
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Two access points: top through foldable collar and front through zipper
Contoured shoulder straps and hip belt with elastic chest strap
Side mesh pockets and elastic mesh beavertail
Dimensions: 55 x 31 x 20 cm
Dimensions
Capacity in Litres:42 L
Functions
Material:Cordura

Price History

1M 3M
Helikon-Tex Summit
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Osprey Sirrus 26
£99.54
Compare Prices
3 offers
Deuter Trans Alpine 28 SL (3200224)
£99.82
Compare Prices
5 offers
Evoc Ride 16
£92.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Vaude Tremalzo 22
£99.91
Compare Prices
2 offers
Osprey Transporter wheel
£99.04
Compare Prices
5 offers
Deuter Freerider 28 SL
£92.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Evoc Stage 12 l
£99.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Deuter Trail 16 SL
£98.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Exped Impulse 20
£102.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
The North Face Surge
£100.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Emperion
prodImage
£99.49
Shipping: £11.40
Military-eu
prodImage
£102.84
Shipping: Free
military_1st
prodImage
£132.43
Shipping: Free
military_1st
prodImage
£132.43
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel