Helikon-Tex EDC Sling Backpack

Price History
• Capacity in Litres: 6.5 L
• Main compartment without inner pockets, lined with soft velour
• Hidden back pocket with quick access for weapon carriers
• Two pockets on the front: one with zipper, one elastic with buckle
• Padded, anatomically shaped shoulder strap with zipper pocket
• Dimensions: 42 x 26 x 6 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Helikon-Tex EDC Sling Backpack
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Helikon-Tex Mens EDC SLING BACKPACK with Buckled pocket on the front for outdoors One Size Coyote 44559
Profiled shoulder strap lined with 3d mesh, compatible with Versatile Insert System Zippered pocket on shoulder strap for small objects, hidden compartment with quick access, designed for weapon carry Minimalistic drag handle Partially elastic, buckled pocket on front YKK zippers"
prodImage
£55.94
Shipping: Free
Helikon-Tex EDC Sling Backpack Urban Army Bag Police Airsoft Tacticalt Coyote PL-ESB-CD-11
Helikon-Tex EDC Sling Backpack Urban Army Bag Police Airsoft Tacticalt Coyote, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Bags
prodImage
£57.90
Shipping: Free
Helikon-Tex EDC Sling Backpack YKK Combat Urban Tactical Bag Army Shadow Grey PL-ESB-CD-35
Helikon-Tex EDC Sling Backpack YKK Combat Urban Tactical Bag Army Shadow Grey, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Bags
prodImage
£57.90
Shipping: Free
Helikon-Tex Mens EDC SLING BACKPACK with Buckled pocket on the front for outdoors One Size Coyote
Features Profiled shoulder strap lined with 3d mesh, compatible with Versatile Insert System Zippered pocket on shoulder strap for small objects,
prodImage
£71.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Main compartment without inner pockets, lined with soft velour
Hidden back pocket with quick access for weapon carriers
Two pockets on the front: one with zipper, one elastic with buckle
Padded, anatomically shaped shoulder strap with zipper pocket
Dimensions: 42 x 26 x 6 cm
Dimensions
Capacity in Litres:6.5 L

Price History

1M 3M
Helikon-Tex EDC Sling Backpack
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Herschel Pop Quiz Backpack
£55.82
Compare Prices
13 offers
Chrome Hondo
£55.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
NIKE 6.0 Large
£55.57
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gregory Nano 18 (153057)
£55.48
Compare Prices
8 offers
Evoc Mission 22L
£54.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Deuter Mission 18L
£55.42
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fjällräven Vardag 16
£55.35
Compare Prices
5 offers
Lowe Alpine AirZone Active 22
£60.03
Compare Prices
6 offers
Cabin Zero Classic 28L
£55.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Osprey Sportlite 15
£54.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Military-eu
prodImage
£55.94
Shipping: Free
military_1st
prodImage
£57.90
Shipping: Free
military_1st
prodImage
£57.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£71.90
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel