Hazet screwdriver socket set (163-407/35)

Price History
• HAZET Safety Insert System (SIS)
• 2-component soft foam inlay
• Compatible with HAZET Assistant
• Surface: CVD-TIN coated
• Drive: 12.5 mm (1/2 inch) hollow square
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hazet screwdriver socket set (163-407/35)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HAZET 163-407/35 Internal Serration Profile XZN Ribe-CV Spline Screwdriver Socket Set - CVD-Tin Coated hz_163-407/35
Web --> vigor-equipment Drive: square, hollow 12.5 mm (1/2 inch) Hazet safety-insert-system (sis), Weight: 7.9586876582 Pounds, Manufacturer: HAZET
prodImage
£504.24
£534.45
Shipping: £30.21
with shipping: £30.21
HAZET 163-407/35 Internal Serration Profile XZN Ribe-CV Spline Screwdriver Socket Set - CVD-Tin Coated hz_163-407/35
Web --> vigor-equipment Drive: square, hollow 12.5 mm (1/2 inch) Hazet safety-insert-system (sis), Weight: 7.9586876582 Pounds, Manufacturer: HAZET
prodImage
£542.56
Shipping: Free
Product Details
HAZET Safety Insert System (SIS)
2-component soft foam inlay
Compatible with HAZET Assistant
Surface: CVD-TIN coated
Drive: 12.5 mm (1/2 inch) hollow square

Price History

1M 3M
Hazet screwdriver socket set (163-407/35)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hazet

Hazet Ring Spanner (600N-23)
£25.94
Hazet Ring Spanner (600N-23)Compare 1 Prices
Hazet SmartCase bit set 2200SC-32
£182.05
Hazet SmartCase bit set 2200SC-32Compare 4 Prices
Hazet Torque wrench (5108-3CT)
£161.99
Hazet Torque wrench (5108-3CT)Compare 3 Prices
Hazet Socket wrench set (953SPC)
£249.84
Hazet Socket wrench set (953SPC)Compare 2 Prices
Hazet Torque wrench (5110-3CT)
£146.99
Hazet Torque wrench (5110-3CT)Compare 3 Prices
Hazet Torque wrench (5120-3CT)
£155.99
Hazet Torque wrench (5120-3CT)Compare 3 Prices
Hazet Torque wrench (5122-3CT)
£162.99
Hazet Torque wrench (5122-3CT)Compare 4 Prices
Hazet Socket wrench set (953HP)
£244.48
Hazet Socket wrench set (953HP)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Gedore 19 V20U-20
£524.76
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hazet Wrench set (163-140/33)
£537.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rothenberger RP50 Digital
£518.61
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Four-jaw press pliers 97 52 65
£562.56
Compare Prices
3 offers
Rothenberger RP50 Inox
£441.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hazet Ring Spanner Set (600N/21)
£387.07
Compare Prices
2 offers
German-Sanitary-AGB-Widerrufsbelehrung
prodImage
£504.24
Shipping: £30.21
prodImage
£542.56
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel