Hawke Optics Vantage HD 8x42

Manufacturer: Hawke Optics
Hawke Optics Vantage HD 8x42
from £159.00to £204.004 offersManufacturer: Hawke Optics
• Binoculars with 8x magnification and 42 mm objective lens diameter
• Phase-corrected BAK-4 roof prism
• Fully multi-coated optical system
• Twist-up eyecups for comfortable use
• Tripod mounting thread included
• Nitrogen-purged, waterproof, and fog-resistant
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hawke Optics Vantage HD 8x42
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hawke Vantage HD 8x42 Binocular (Green) FBA-HA34214
Hawke binoculars / spotting scope Premium optical quality — full HD or Apochromatic glass where specified Robust magnesium or alloy body — weather-sealed Made by Hawke Pair with the brand's matching strap or carrier for proper carry
prodImage
£159.00
Shipping: Free
Hawke Vantage HD 8 x 42 Binoculars Green Bird Watching Nature Hunting #34214 (UK
Hawke Vantage HD 8 x 42 Binoculars Green Bird Watching Nature Hunting #34214 (UK, Cameras & Photography > Telescopes & Binoculars > Binoculars & Monoculars
prodImage
£159.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £159.00 / Unit
**NEW** Hawke vantage HD 8x42 Binocular 34214
**NEW** Hawke vantage HD 8x42 Binocular, Cameras & Photography > Telescopes & Binoculars > Binoculars & Monoculars
prodImage
£159.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Hawke Vantage HD 8x42 Binocular (Green) S164300
Hawke Vantage HD 8x42 Binocular (Green), Cameras & Photography > Telescopes & Binoculars > Binoculars & Monoculars
prodImage
£204.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Binoculars with 8x magnification and 42 mm objective lens diameter
Phase-corrected BAK-4 roof prism
Fully multi-coated optical system
Twist-up eyecups for comfortable use
Tripod mounting thread included
Nitrogen-purged, waterproof, and fog-resistant

Price History

1M 3M
Hawke Optics Vantage HD 8x42
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hawke Optics

Hawke Optics Frontier ED X 8x42
£380.00
Hawke Optics Frontier ED X 8x42Compare 4 Prices
Hawke Optics Nature-Trek 9-27x56
£212.00
Hawke Optics Nature-Trek 9-27x56Compare 4 Prices
Hawke Optics Endurance ED 10x32
£169.00
Hawke Optics Endurance ED 10x32Compare 9 Prices
Hawke Optics Endurance ED 8x25
£148.95
Hawke Optics Endurance ED 8x25Compare 8 Prices
Hawke Optics Frontier HD X 10x32
£239.95
Hawke Optics Frontier HD X 10x32Compare 8 Prices
Hawke Optics Endurance ED 25-75x85
£799.00
Hawke Optics Endurance ED 25-75x85Compare 3 Prices
Hawke Optics Endurance ED 10x50
£294.95
Hawke Optics Endurance ED 10x50Compare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Celestron Nature DX 10x42
£159.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
Vortex Optics Diamondback HD 10x28
£159.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Bresser Pirsch 10x34
£136.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bushnell Legend Roof Edge 10x42
£159.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Celestron Skymaster Pro 15 x 70
£159.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Barr and Stroud Savannah 12x56
£149.87
Compare Prices
4 offers
Barr and Stroud Savannah 8x56
£157.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Celestron SkyMaster 20x80
£157.17
Compare Prices
12 offers
Vortex Optics Diamondback HD 8x28
£145.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Celestron Nature DX ED 8x42
£162.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel