Hawke Optics Nature-Trek 10x42

Manufacturer: Hawke Optics
from £147.54to £205.008 offersManufacturer: Hawke Optics
• Binoculars
• Magnification Factor: 10x
• Lens Diameter: 42 mm
• Field of View at 1000 m: 101 m
• Close Range: ca. 2 m
• Waterproof: Yes
• Accessories: Carrier bag
• Weight: 678 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hawke Optics Nature-Trek 10x42
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hawke Nature-Trek 10x42 Monocular - Green OPC-PMGT7K6-NEW
Hawke Nature-Trek 10x42 Monocular - Green Dimensions of the item packaging: length 7.4 cm x width 11.0 cm x height 18.4 cm. Weight of the item...
prodImage
£147.54
Shipping: Free
Hawke Optics Nature Trek 10x42 Binoculars 35103 Waterproof Nitrogen Purged
Hawke Optics Nature Trek 10x42 Binoculars 35103 Waterproof Nitrogen Purged, Cameras & Photography > Telescopes & Binoculars > Binoculars & Monoculars
prodImage
£164.95
Shipping: Free
Hawke Nature-Trek 10X42 Binocular -Green FBA-HA35103
Hawke binoculars / spotting scope Premium optical quality — full HD or Apochromatic glass where specified Robust magnesium or alloy body — weather-sealed Made by Hawke Pair with the brand's matching strap or carrier for proper carry
prodImage
£178.00
Shipping: Free
Hawke Nature Trek 10x42 Waterproof Binoculars, fogproof 35103
Hawke Nature Trek 10x42 Waterproof Binoculars, fogproof, Cameras & Photography > Telescopes & Binoculars > Binoculars & Monoculars
prodImage
£179.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £179.00 / Unit
More offers
Hawke Nature-Trek 10 x 42 Roof Prism Binoculars #35103 (UK Stock) BNIB
Hawke Nature-Trek 10 x 42 Roof Prism Binoculars #35103 (UK Stock) BNIB, Cameras & Photography > Telescopes & Binoculars > Binoculars & Monoculars
prodImage
£179.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £179.00 / Unit
Hawke Nature-Trek 10 x 42 Roof Prism Binoculars #35103 (UK Stock) BNIB
Hawke Nature-Trek 10 x 42 Roof Prism Binoculars #35103 (UK Stock) BNIB, Cameras & Photography > Telescopes & Binoculars > Binoculars & Monoculars
prodImage
£179.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £179.00 / Unit
Hawke Nature-Trek Lightweight High Resolution Waterproof 10x42 Binoculars 35103
Hawke Nature-Trek Lightweight High Resolution Waterproof 10x42 Binoculars, Cameras & Photography > Telescopes & Binoculars > Binoculars & Monoculars
prodImage
£194.95
Shipping: Free
Hawke Nature Trek 10x42 Binoculars Green 35103
Hawke Nature Trek 10x42 Binoculars Green, Cameras & Photography > Telescopes & Binoculars > Binoculars & Monoculars
prodImage
£205.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £205.00 / 1
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:678 g
Specifications
Magnification Factor:10x
Lens Diameter:42 mm
Field of View at 1000 m:101 m
Close Range:ca. 2 m
Waterproof:Yes
Accessories:Carrier bag

Price History

1M 3M
Hawke Optics Nature-Trek 10x42
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hawke Optics

Hawke Optics Frontier ED X 8x42
£380.00
Hawke Optics Frontier ED X 8x42Compare 4 Prices
Hawke Optics Nature-Trek 9-27x56
£212.00
Hawke Optics Nature-Trek 9-27x56Compare 4 Prices
Hawke Optics Endurance ED 10x32
£169.00
Hawke Optics Endurance ED 10x32Compare 9 Prices
Hawke Optics Endurance ED 8x25
£148.95
Hawke Optics Endurance ED 8x25Compare 8 Prices
Hawke Optics Frontier HD X 10x32
£239.95
Hawke Optics Frontier HD X 10x32Compare 8 Prices
Hawke Optics Endurance ED 25-75x85
£799.00
Hawke Optics Endurance ED 25-75x85Compare 3 Prices
Hawke Optics Endurance ED 10x50
£294.95
Hawke Optics Endurance ED 10x50Compare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Bresser Astro 20x80
£146.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bushnell Trophy 10x42
£146.61
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kowa YF II 8x30
£167.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Pentax VM 6x21 WP
£146.19
Compare Prices
5 offers
Vortex Optics Crossfire 8x42
£167.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Bushnell Prime 10x42
£149.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
National Geographic 8x42 Lynx
£149.19
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hawke Optics Vantage 12x50
£155.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Barr and Stroud Savannah 12x56
£149.87
Compare Prices
4 offers
Kowa YF II 6x30
£149.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£147.54
Shipping: Free
lakelandtoysandhobbies
prodImage
£164.95
Shipping: Free
fotoSENSE_Ltd
prodImage
£178.00
Shipping: Free
carmarthencameras
prodImage
£179.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £179.00 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel