Hawke Optics Nature-Trek 10x32

Manufacturer: Hawke Optics
Hawke Optics Nature-Trek 10x32
from £158.00to £216.004 offersManufacturer: Hawke Optics
• Binoculars
• Magnification Factor: 10x
• Lens Diameter: 32 mm
• Field of View at 1000 m: 101 m
• Close Range: ca. 2 m
• Waterproof: Yes
• Accessories: Carrier bag
• Weight: 554 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hawke Optics Nature-Trek 10x32
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hawke Nature-Trek 10x32 Binocular Green FBA-HA35101
Lens treatment: Multi-Coated Lens FMC Field of View: M @ 1000 m: 101 m Focal length: 2 m Carry case, strap, lens covers, Cleaning Cloth
prodImage
£158.00
Shipping: Free
Hawke Nature Trek 10 x 32 Waterproof Mid Size Binoculars #35101 (UK Stock) BNIB
Hawke Nature Trek 10 x 32 Waterproof Mid Size Binoculars #35101 (UK Stock) BNIB, Cameras & Photography > Telescopes & Binoculars > Binoculars & Monoculars
prodImage
£159.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £159.00 / Unit
Hawke Nature Trek 10x32 Binoculars Green: fogproof, waterproof 35101
Hawke Nature Trek 10x32 Binoculars Green: fogproof, waterproof, Cameras & Photography > Telescopes & Binoculars > Binoculars & Monoculars
prodImage
£169.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £169.00 / Unit
More offers
Hawke Nature Trek 10x32 Binocular (Green) Binoculars S102101
Hawke Nature Trek 10x32 Binocular (Green) Binoculars, Cameras & Photography > Telescopes & Binoculars > Binoculars & Monoculars
prodImage
£216.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:554 g
Specifications
Magnification Factor:10x
Lens Diameter:32 mm
Field of View at 1000 m:101 m
Close Range:ca. 2 m
Waterproof:Yes
Accessories:Carrier bag

Price History

1M 3M
Hawke Optics Nature-Trek 10x32
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hawke Optics

Hawke Optics Frontier ED X 8x42
£380.00
Hawke Optics Frontier ED X 8x42Compare 4 Prices
Hawke Optics Nature-Trek 9-27x56
£212.00
Hawke Optics Nature-Trek 9-27x56Compare 4 Prices
Hawke Optics Endurance ED 10x32
£169.00
Hawke Optics Endurance ED 10x32Compare 9 Prices
Hawke Optics Endurance ED 8x25
£148.95
Hawke Optics Endurance ED 8x25Compare 8 Prices
Hawke Optics Frontier HD X 10x32
£239.95
Hawke Optics Frontier HD X 10x32Compare 8 Prices
Hawke Optics Endurance ED 25-75x85
£799.00
Hawke Optics Endurance ED 25-75x85Compare 3 Prices
Hawke Optics Endurance ED 10x50
£294.95
Hawke Optics Endurance ED 10x50Compare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Barr and Stroud Savannah 8x56
£157.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Celestron SkyMaster 20x80
£157.17
Compare Prices
12 offers
Bresser Pirsch 10x34
£136.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Celestron Nature DX 10x42
£159.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
Vortex Optics Diamondback HD 10x28
£159.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Barr and Stroud Savannah 12x56
£149.87
Compare Prices
4 offers
Bushnell Legend Roof Edge 10x42
£159.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Celestron Skymaster Pro 15 x 70
£159.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vortex Optics Diamondback HD 8x28
£145.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hawke Optics Endurance ED 10x25
£155.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel