Hasbro Peppa Pig Peppa's Playgroup (F21665E0)

Manufacturer: Hasbro
from £29.99to £65.096 offersManufacturer: Hasbro
• Peppa's Playgroup Playset
• Inspired by the series Peppa Pig
• Schoolhouse with school bell and rotating blackboard
• Figures and accessories included
• Builds excitement for school
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hasbro Peppa Pig Peppa's Playgroup (F21665E0)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hasbro Peppa Pig Peppas School Playgroup Playset F2166
Peppa Pig Peppas School Playgroup Playset, Toys & Games > Action Figures & Accessories > Action Figures Playsets
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Peppa Pig Peppa’s Adventures Peppa's School Playgroup Preschool Toy, with Speech and Sounds, for Ages 3 and Up 2016114110
PEPPA PIG LOVES SCHOOL, and now pre-schoolers and Peppa fans can pretend to attend with Peppa and her friends! Peppa’s School Playgroup playset toy features places to learn and fun sounds to hear HEAR 3 DIFFERENT LESSONS: children can turn the chalkboard dial or place a figure in front of the chalkboard to hear phrases related to each lesson. What are we learning today, Madame Gazelle? 3 FIGURES AND 9 ACCESSORIES: this playset comes with Peppa Pig, Madame Gazelle and Mandy Mouse (in a removable wheelchair) figures, plus two flip-top tables, four chairs, a lunchbox and a guitar STAGE SET SNAPS EASILY INTO THE SCHOOLHOUSE: place a figure on the stage and turn the dial to move it around! Maybe Peppa and her friends will put on a play for drama class, or just for fun SUSTAINABLE PACKAGING: delivered in simple, recyclable packaging that’s easy to open and frustration free, Manufacturer: Hasbro
prodImage
£30.15
Shipping: Free
Hasbro Peppa Pig: Peppa's School Playgroup Playset - Brand New & Sealed F2166
Peppa Pig: Peppa's School Playgroup Playset - Brand New & Sealed, Collectables > Other Collectable Items
prodImage
£39.36
Shipping: Free
Peppa Pig Peppa’s Adventures Peppa's School Playgroup Preschool Toy, with Speech and Sounds, for Ages 3 and Up 2016114110
PEPPA PIG LOVES SCHOOL, and now pre-schoolers and Peppa fans can pretend to attend with Peppa and her friends! Peppa’s School Playgroup playset toy features places to learn and fun sounds to hear HEAR 3 DIFFERENT LESSONS: children can turn the chalkboard dial or place a figure in front of the chalkboard to hear phrases related to each lesson. What are we learning today, Madame Gazelle? 3 FIGURES AND 9 ACCESSORIES: this playset comes with Peppa Pig, Madame Gazelle and Mandy Mouse (in a removable wheelchair) figures, plus two flip-top tables, four chairs, a lunchbox and a guitar STAGE SET SNAPS EASILY INTO THE SCHOOLHOUSE: place a figure on the stage and turn the dial to move it around! Maybe Peppa and her friends will put on a play for drama class, or just for fun SUSTAINABLE PACKAGING: delivered in simple, recyclable packaging that’s easy to open and frustration free, Manufacturer: Hasbro
prodImage
£41.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Peppa Pig Peppa’s Adventures Peppa's School Playgroup Preschool Toy, with Speech ‎F2166
Peppa Pig Peppa’s Adventures Peppa's School Playgroup Preschool Toy, with Speech, Toys & Games > Action Figures & Accessories > Action Figures Playsets
prodImage
£62.52
Shipping: Free
Hasbro Peppa Pig Peppa’s Adventures Peppa's c, with Speech and Sounds, for Ages 3 and U F2166
Peppa Pig Peppa’s Adventures Peppa's c, with Speech and Sounds, for Ages 3 and U, Toys & Games > Action Figures & Accessories > Action Figures
prodImage
£65.09
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Peppa's Playgroup Playset
Inspired by the series Peppa Pig
Schoolhouse with school bell and rotating blackboard
Figures and accessories included
Builds excitement for school

Price History

1M 3M
Hasbro Peppa Pig Peppa's Playgroup (F21665E0)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hasbro

Hasbro Nerf Elite 2.0 Echo CS-10
£29.99
Hasbro Nerf Elite 2.0 Echo CS-10Compare 4 Prices
Hasbro Furby Galaxy (F8901100)
£25.99
Hasbro Furby Galaxy (F8901100)Compare 16 Prices
Hasbro Optimus Prime Transformers
£39.99
Hasbro Optimus Prime TransformersCompare 5 Prices
Hasbro Play-Doh Dr. Wackelzahn
£17.90
Hasbro Play-Doh Dr. WackelzahnCompare 10 Prices
Hasbro Nerf Elite 2.0 Commander RD-6
£10.00
Hasbro Nerf Elite 2.0 Commander RD-6Compare 7 Prices
Hasbro Nerf Super Soaker Rainstorm
£9.99
Hasbro Nerf Super Soaker RainstormCompare 9 Prices
Hasbro Nerf Super Soaker Barracuda
£12.99
Hasbro Nerf Super Soaker BarracudaCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

reliable-local-stores
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
docsmagic
prodImage
£30.15
Shipping: Free
zatugames
prodImage
£39.36
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£41.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel