Hama TV Wall Mount (00220844)

Offer
£84.03
Shipping: Free

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hama 00220844 TV mount/stand 3.05 m (120") Black 359544
TV Wall Bracket Tilting 305 cm (120) Great hold: living room kitchen or bedroom - with this wall bracket you get the ideal viewing angle of even large and heavy flat-screen TVs in every room suitable for flat screens with a screen diagonal from 94 to 305 cm (37 to 120) 10-year warranty 10-year warranty: a warranty promise on longevity that goes far beyond the statutory guarantee Tested quality Make a safe choice with our tested safety: exacting stress stability and functional tests guarantee high quality standards Extremely resilient up to 100 kg Extremely strong: stable design allows the secure attachment of TV sets with a weight of up to 100 kg and a screen size of up to 120 Flat profile Flat TV wall bracket allows modern and compact living space design Small wall spacing With the small wall spacing the TV bracket blends unobtrusively into the living space Includes mounting material Everything included: with the diverse mounting accessories including high-quality Fischer plugs you can get started straight away FSC FSC-certified: the paper and cardboard used in our packaging comes from sustainable forest management - enabling us to take a resources-sparing approach to the raw material of wood Plastic-free Packaging with a clear conscience: our packaging is 100% plastic-free enabling us to reduce plastic waste and increase its recyclability Features Screen Size 37 - 120 Inch Minimum VESA Compatibility 50 x 50 mm Maximum VESA Compatibility 1100 x 600 mm Max Weight 100 KG Colour Black
prodImage
£84.03
Shipping: Free

More from Hama

Hama TV ceiling mount (118655)
£107.99
Hama TV ceiling mount (118655)Compare 1 Prices
Hama Major
£13.82
Hama MajorCompare 1 Prices
Hama TV wall mount Tilt (108716)
£29.99
Hama TV wall mount Tilt (108716)Compare 2 Prices
Hama ROC1128PAN
£12.95
Hama ROC1128PANCompare 1 Prices
Hama TV wall mount (00118114)
£14.52
Hama TV wall mount (00118114)Compare 1 Prices
Hama Automotive DVD Player Bag 4
£21.01
Hama Automotive DVD Player Bag 4Compare 1 Prices
Hama Universal turntable S
£22.97
Hama Universal turntable SCompare 1 Prices
Hama TV wall mount 00118055
£59.99
Hama TV wall mount 00118055Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

NewStar PLASMA-M1000
£84.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vivanco 37982 TV wall mount
£84.14
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vogels TVM 3245
£85.97
Compare Prices
6 offers
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-MS314-T
£84.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vogels TVM 3225
£85.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
StarTech.com ARMBARDUOV
£83.42
Compare Prices
5 offers
NewStar FPMA-W960
£83.04
Compare Prices
4 offers
StarTech.com ARMPIVOTHD
£98.12
Compare Prices
5 offers
B-Tech BT7515
£83.01
Compare Prices
5 offers
StarTech.com ARMBARDUO
£85.08
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£84.03
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel