Haglöfs Tight Large

Price History
• Backpack
• Material: Polyamide, Polyester
• Capacity in Litres: 30 L
• Weight: 730 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Haglöfs Tight Large
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Backpack Haglöfs Tight Large MAG10885287
The new generation of the backpack Haglöfs Tight Large combines recycled materials with an iconic and distinctive design. The front and side panels shaped like droplets provide a low centre of gravity, making it ideal for all kinds of activities and - as the name suggests - it hugs your back closely, thanks to the contoured straps and ergonomic back panel. Equipped with additional carrying points and smart features.
prodImage
£61.67
£78.66
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Lowest total price
Haglöfs Tight Large Backpack B08CK886P5
100% recycled main fabric, weather resistant and very durable. Teardrop front and side panels offer a low center of gravity. Anatomical braces.
prodImage
£62.83
Shipping: Free
Backpack Haglöfs Tight Large MAG10885288
prodImage
£66.62
£83.61
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Haglöfs Unisex Tight Large Sports Backpack (Pack of 1) B08TMGTWTB
Main fabric 100% recycled, weatherproof and very durable. The teardrop front and side walls offer a low centre of gravity. Anatomical straps
prodImage
£70.45
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Capacity in Litres:30 L
Weight:730 g
Functions
Material:Polyamide, Polyester

Price History

1M 3M
Haglöfs Tight Large
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Haglöfs

Haglöfs Tight X-small
£72.46
Haglöfs Tight X-smallCompare 1 Prices
Haglöfs Jarve Multi 22
£101.46
Haglöfs Jarve Multi 22Compare 2 Prices
Haglöfs Särna 20
£106.25
Haglöfs Särna 20Compare 21 Prices
Haglöfs Lava 50
£66.62
Haglöfs Lava 50Compare 2 Prices
Haglöfs Lava 30
£60.62
Haglöfs Lava 30Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Dakine Wednesday 21L
£61.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Dakine Method 25L
£61.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deuter Zugspitze 22 SL
£61.31
Compare Prices
4 offers
Deuter Walker 24
£62.11
Compare Prices
10 offers
Fjällräven Kånken Rainbow Sling
£63.75
Compare Prices
6 offers
Deuter StepOut 16
£61.02
Compare Prices
6 offers
Gregory Kiro 20 (153038)
£60.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
NIKE 6.0 Large
£55.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven Kanken Koncept
£62.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Osprey Axis
£62.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
prodImage
£61.67
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£62.83
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£66.62
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£70.45
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel