Haglöfs L.I.M GTX Active Jacket Women

• Super lightweight technical summer jacket
• Material: GORE-TEX Active 3-layer and GORE-TEX Paclite Plus 2.5-layer material blend
• Zippered slip pockets
• Adjustable hood
• Reflective details for safety
Show all product details

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Haglöfs Haglofs Womens L.I.M Critus GTX Active Gore-Tex Waterproof Jacket - Flame
Haglofs Womens L.I.M Critus GTX Active Gore-Tex Waterproof Jacket - Flame, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
Haglöfs Haglofs Womens L.I.M Critus GTX Active Gore-Tex Waterproof Jacket - Pink
Haglofs Womens L.I.M Critus GTX Active Gore-Tex Waterproof Jacket - Pink, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
Haglöfs Haglofs Womens L.I.M Critus GTX Gore-Tex Waterproof Active Jacket - Golden Brown
Haglofs Womens L.I.M Critus GTX Gore-Tex Waterproof Active Jacket - Golden Brown, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£159.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Super lightweight technical summer jacket
Material: GORE-TEX Active 3-layer and GORE-TEX Paclite Plus 2.5-layer material blend
Zippered slip pockets
Adjustable hood
Reflective details for safety

Price History

1M
Haglöfs L.I.M GTX Active Jacket Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Haglöfs

Haglöfs Front Proof Jacket Women
£153.97
Haglöfs Front Proof Jacket WomenCompare 1 Prices
Haglöfs L.I.M Mimic Hood Women
£197.37
Haglöfs L.I.M Mimic Hood WomenCompare 1 Prices
Haglöfs Front Proof II Jacket Women
£173.15
Haglöfs Front Proof II Jacket WomenCompare 4 Prices
Haglöfs Roc GTX Jacket Women
£241.16
Haglöfs Roc GTX Jacket WomenCompare 1 Prices
Haglöfs Roc Down Hood Women
£163.00
Haglöfs Roc Down Hood WomenCompare 3 Prices
Haglöfs Amphibious Shorts Women
£44.17
Haglöfs Amphibious Shorts WomenCompare 2 Prices
Haglöfs Micro Nordic Down Hood Women
£210.02
Haglöfs Micro Nordic Down Hood WomenCompare 1 Prices
Haglöfs Breeze Proof Jacket Women
£103.16
Haglöfs Breeze Proof Jacket WomenCompare 30 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Jack Wolfskin Luntal 3in1 Jacket W
£151.03
Compare Prices
12 offers
Maloja RehM
£151.05
Compare Prices
4 offers
The North Face Dryzzle FutureLight Jacket Women
£147.74
Compare Prices
12 offers
Rab Microlight Alpine Jacket Women
£148.86
Compare Prices
71 offers
The North Face Hyalite Down Hooded Parka Women
£148.72
Compare Prices
18 offers
Schöffel Vistdal 2.5L Jacket L
£143.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Didriksons Harriet Parka
£147.92
Compare Prices
50 offers
Roxy Frost
£156.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Fjällräven Expedition Lätt Hoodie W
£153.00
Compare Prices
15 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel