Ground Zero GZIC 650FX

Price History
• 2-way component speaker system with 165 mm diameter
• Coated paper cone and rubber surround
• 19 mm silk tweeter with high-frequency protection
• Low-resonance steel basket and 12 dB crossover
• Power handling of 100 W RMS and 140 W peak
• Impedance of 4 ohms and SPL of 90 dB
• Frequency response from 50 Hz to 20 kHz
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ground Zero GZIC 650FX
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Popular Products

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
GROUND ZERO GZIC 650FX 6.5″ 2-way Component Speaker System - 140 W Peak - 0.79" Tweeter B01C09N2GC
2-way component speaker system Coated paper cone Rubber surround Euro-DIN basket Resonance free steel basket Impedance: 4 Ohms Sensitivity: 90dB Frequency Response: 50Hz - 20kHz Tweeter: 0.75" Silk Dome Cone: Coated Paper
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
Ground Zero GZIC 650FX - 6.5" 140 Watts 2 Way Component Car Speakers - Pair GZIC650FX
Ground Zero GZIC 650FX - 6.5" 140 Watts 2 Way Component Car Speakers - Pair, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£159.95
Shipping: Free
Ground Zero 165mm 6.5" Car Audio 2 Way Component Speakers 100W RMS - GZIC 650FX GZIC650FX
Ground Zero 165mm 6.5" Car Audio 2 Way Component Speakers 100W RMS - GZIC 650FX, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£163.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
2-way component speaker system with 165 mm diameter
Coated paper cone and rubber surround
19 mm silk tweeter with high-frequency protection
Low-resonance steel basket and 12 dB crossover
Power handling of 100 W RMS and 140 W peak
Impedance of 4 ohms and SPL of 90 dB
Frequency response from 50 Hz to 20 kHz

Price History

1M 3M
Ground Zero GZIC 650FX
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Similar Priced Products

Rockford Fosgate T1T-S
£127.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rockford Fosgate T1572
£122.18
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pioneer TS-D65C
£159.28
Compare Prices
2 offers
JL Audio C1-650
£129.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Focal 130AS
£119.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Alpine S2-S65C
£119.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hertz DSK170.3
£118.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Rockford Fosgate T2T-S
£169.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Focal 165 AS
£117.23
Compare Prices
3 offers
JL Audio C2-650x
£168.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel