Globo Ethan Pendant Light (17016)

Manufacturer: Globo
from £265.901 offerManufacturer: Globo
• Lamp Type: Suspension/Pendant Light
• EPREL: 2,078,787
• Energy Efficency Class (New): F (Scale A-G)
• MPN: 17016
• Pendant lamp made of brushed aluminum in dark gray
• Touch dimmer for stepless dimming and fixable colors
• Height and length adjustable from 80 to 150 cm
• Including energy-saving LED lamp with 39 W and 2600 lumens
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Globo Ethan Pendant Light (17016)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
grey, dark grey, opal Globo LED hanging light Ethan, grey, metal, 150 cm, extendable 10042278
Ethan LED hanging light: versatile lighting control for modern living spaces The Ethan LED hanging light combines modern design with functional versatility. Made from high-quality aluminium and plastic, the lamp fits seamlessly into contemporary living spaces such as living rooms, dining rooms or kitchens. The dark grey colour gives the lamp an elegant touch, while the opal surface ensures even light distribution. Thanks to the integrated LED light source, the lamp offers an energy-saving lighting solution that is both aesthetically pleasing and functional. A special feature of the Ethan pendant lamp is the CCT function, which allows the light colour to be varied from warm white to cool white to daylight white. This adaptability is complemented by a practical touch dimmer that allows for stepless brightness control. In addition, the lamp is height-adjustable, allowing for flexible adaptation to different room heights and lighting needs. The combination of these features makes the Ethan LED hanging light an ideal choice for anyone who values individual and atmospheric lighting.
prodImage
£265.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Pendant lamp made of brushed aluminum in dark gray
Touch dimmer for stepless dimming and fixable colors
Height and length adjustable from 80 to 150 cm
Including energy-saving LED lamp with 39 W and 2600 lumens
Color temperature variable from 2700 K to 6000 K
MPN
17016
Properties
Lamp Type:Suspension/Pendant Light
EPREL:2,078,787
Energy Efficency Class (New):F (Scale A-G)

Price History

1M
Globo Ethan Pendant Light (17016)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Globo

Globo Clarke Pendant Light (15229H)
£54.90
Globo Clarke Pendant Light (15229H)Compare 1 Prices
Globo Sella Outdoor Light (3272R)
£37.90
Globo Sella Outdoor Light (3272R)Compare 1 Prices
Globo Clarke floor lamp (15229S2)
£69.90
Globo Clarke floor lamp (15229S2)Compare 1 Prices
Globo Blama pendant light (15830H1)
£83.95
Globo Blama pendant light (15830H1)Compare 1 Prices
Globo Tunno ceiling light (15342D1)
£75.95
Globo Tunno ceiling light (15342D1)Compare 1 Prices
Globo Mixed outdoor light (3270)
£44.22
Globo Mixed outdoor light (3270)Compare 1 Prices
Globo Amy I pendant lamp (15188H)
£41.13
Globo Amy I pendant lamp (15188H)Compare 1 Prices
Globo Sonny ceiling light (41587-18)
£41.90
Globo Sonny ceiling light (41587-18)Compare 1 Prices
Globo Varus pendant light (15865-3)
£138.90
Globo Varus pendant light (15865-3)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Makita DEADML814
£252.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Makita ML009G
£229.50
Compare Prices
7 offers
Eglo Conessa Pendant Light (95914)
£225.73
Compare Prices
2 offers
Flex DWL 2500 10.8/18.0 (504610)
£327.93
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Albaraccin Pendant Light (98526)
£303.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Andabaia-Z pendant light (900404)
£200.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel