Giro Trans

Manufacturer: Giro
Giro Trans
from £99.00to £179.993 offersManufacturer: Giro
• Cycling shoes
• Weight: 275 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Giro Trans
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Giro Trans (Boa) Road Cycling Shoes GISTRNB8405
Giro Trans (Boa) Road Cycling Shoes, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Cycling Shoes & Overshoes > Men's Cycling Shoes
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
Giro Trans Boa Shoes - White/Black - Size EU 46.5 B075RQVPZ6
A MODERN DESIGN WITH FAMILIAR FEEL The Trans Boa offers a comfortable familiar feel that inspires confidence right out of the box thanks to premium materials and performance-driven features UPPER Breathable microfiber and mesh upper Boa L6 (1mm + with macro release) retention with premium cover Offset lower strap and offset D-ring OUTSOLE Easton EC70 carbon composite outsole Steel hardware Replaceable heel pads FOOTBED Molded EVA footbed with medium arch support WEIGHT 265 grams (size 42 5)
prodImage
£179.99
Shipping: Free
Giro Trans Boa Shoes - White/Black - Size EU 42.5 B075RPVZ6N
A MODERN DESIGN WITH FAMILIAR FEEL The Trans Boa offers a comfortable familiar feel that inspires confidence right out of the box thanks to premium materials and performance-driven features UPPER Breathable microfiber and mesh upper Boa L6 (1mm + with macro release) retention with premium cover Offset lower strap and offset D-ring OUTSOLE Easton EC70 carbon composite outsole Steel hardware Replaceable heel pads FOOTBED Molded EVA footbed with medium arch support WEIGHT 265 grams (size 42 5)
prodImage
£179.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Weight
275 g

Price History

1M
Giro Trans
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Giro

Giro Chamber II
£67.95
Giro Chamber IICompare 24 Prices
Giro Gauge men
£54.95
Giro Gauge menCompare 8 Prices
Giro Petra VR
£39.00
Giro Petra VRCompare 10 Prices
Giro Imperial
£184.27
Giro ImperialCompare 10 Prices
Giro Gauge women
£29.64
Giro Gauge womenCompare 14 Prices
Giro Empire ACC
£169.00
Giro Empire ACCCompare 2 Prices
Giro Chamber
£97.95
Giro ChamberCompare 64 Prices
Giro Empire SLX
£200.61
Giro Empire SLXCompare 10 Prices
Giro Regime Men
£126.49
Giro Regime MenCompare 29 Prices
Giro Privateer Lace
£70.99
Giro Privateer LaceCompare 16 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Mavic Deemax Pro
£99.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude TVL Pavei STX
£99.88
Compare Prices
7 offers
Crankbrothers Mallet Lace
£96.95
Compare Prices
130 offers
Vaude Downieville Tech All Mountain Men
£101.69
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vaude Moab AM
£105.12
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fizik Vento Overcurve X3
£96.02
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vaude Men's TVL Skoj
£102.40
Compare Prices
26 offers
Vaude RD Snar Advanced
£104.87
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude AM Moab Syn. Men
£89.79
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vaude TVL Bicycle
£105.53
Compare Prices
8 offers
Giro Trans
biketart*
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£179.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£179.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel