Giro Petra VR

Manufacturer: Giro
Giro Petra VR
from £39.00to £100.4610 offersManufacturer: Giro
• Cycling Shoe
• Women's cycling shoes
• Upper material: durable synthetic fiber, breathable mesh
• Closure system: lacing
• Sole: grippy Vibram® outsole
• Weight: approx. 405 g (per shoe, size 39)
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Giro Petra VR
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Giro Petra Vr Womens Mtb Cycling Shoes In Black GISPEVB36
Giro Petra Vr Womens Mtb Cycling Shoes In Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Cycling Shoes & Overshoes > Women's Cycling Shoes
prodImage
£39.00
Shipping: Free
Giro Petra VR Women's Shoes
Giro Petra VR Women's Shoes, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Cycling Shoes & Overshoes > Women's Cycling Shoes
prodImage
£42.95
Shipping: Free
Giro Petra VR BLK/WLD Lime 40 2022 B00NF0GZTC
High-quality, breathable synthetic and mesh upper Laced closure with lace keeper Tubular laces are durable and hold a knot Moulded SPD-compatible shank with optimized cleat zone EVA midsole
prodImage
£67.02
Shipping: Free
Giro Petra VR BLK/WLD Lime 38 2022 B00NF0GW4A
High-quality, breathable synthetic and mesh upper Laced closure with lace keeper Tubular laces are durable and hold a knot Moulded SPD-compatible shank with optimized cleat zone EVA midsole
prodImage
£83.38
Shipping: Free
More offers
Giro Petra VR Women's Shoes GISPEVB36
Giro Petra VR Women's Shoes, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Cycling Shoes & Overshoes > Women's Cycling Shoes
prodImage
£55.95
Shipping: Free
Giro Petra VR Women's Shoes GISPEVB36
Giro Petra VR Women's Shoes, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Cycling Shoes & Overshoes > Women's Cycling Shoes
prodImage
£55.95
Shipping: Free
Giro Petra VR BLK/WLD Lime 41 2022 B00NF0H2MQ
High-quality, breathable synthetic and mesh upper Laced closure with lace keeper Tubular laces are durable and hold a knot Moulded SPD-compatible shank with optimized cleat zone EVA midsole
prodImage
£87.96
Shipping: Free
Giro Petra VR BLK/WLD Lime 37 2022 1289903
High-quality, breathable synthetic and mesh upper Laced closure with lace keeper Tubular laces are durable and hold a knot Moulded SPD-compatible shank with optimized cleat zone EVA midsole
prodImage
£94.56
Shipping: Free
Giro Petra Vr Women'S Mtb Cycling Shoes 2022: Black/Wild Lime 39 GISPEVB39
Giro Petra Vr Women'S Mtb Cycling Shoes 2022: Black/Wild Lime 39, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Giro Petra Vr Women'S MTB Cycling Shoes 2022 Black/Wild Lime Size 39 GISPEVB39
Giro Petra Vr Women'S MTB Cycling Shoes 2022 Black/Wild Lime Size 39, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Cycling Shoes & Overshoes > Women's Cycling Shoes
prodImage
£100.46
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Women's cycling shoes
Upper material: durable synthetic fiber, breathable mesh
Closure system: lacing
Sole: grippy Vibram® outsole
Weight: approx. 405 g (per shoe, size 39)

Price History

1M
Giro Petra VR
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Giro

Giro Chamber II
£67.95
Giro Chamber IICompare 25 Prices
Giro Gauge men
£54.95
Giro Gauge menCompare 8 Prices
Giro Imperial
£184.27
Giro ImperialCompare 11 Prices
Giro Gauge women
£29.64
Giro Gauge womenCompare 15 Prices
Giro Empire ACC
£165.00
Giro Empire ACCCompare 2 Prices
Giro Rincon Women
£72.80
Giro Rincon WomenCompare 6 Prices
Giro Chamber
£97.95
Giro ChamberCompare 64 Prices
Giro Regime Men
£126.49
Giro Regime MenCompare 31 Prices
Giro Empire SLX
£200.61
Giro Empire SLXCompare 10 Prices
Giro Privateer Lace
£70.99
Giro Privateer LaceCompare 16 Prices
Giro Petra VR
cyclomonster
prodImage
£39.00
Shipping: Free
biketart*
prodImage
£42.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£67.02
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£83.38
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel