Giro Chamber

Manufacturer: Giro
Giro Chamber
from £97.95to £157.0064 offersManufacturer: Giro
• Cycling Shoe
• Mountain bike trail shoe
• Material: Upper made of microfiber, sole made of rubber, lining and insole made of synthetic textile
• Features: Lightweight, sleek, breathable, Velcro fastener and laces
• Pedal system: SPD-compatible, optimized cleat offset
• Weight: 480 grams per shoe
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Giro Chamber
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

64 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Giro Chamber III Clipless MTB Shoes
Chamber III Clipless MTB Shoes, Wholesale & Job Lots > Other Wholesale & Job Lots
prodImage
£152.95
Shipping: Free
Giro Chamber III Clipless MTB Shoes
Chamber III Clipless MTB Shoes, Wholesale & Job Lots > Other Wholesale & Job Lots
prodImage
£152.95
Shipping: Free
Giro Chamber III Clipless MTB Shoes
Chamber III Clipless MTB Shoes, Wholesale & Job Lots > Other Wholesale & Job Lots
prodImage
£152.95
Shipping: Free
Giro Chamber TR MTB Shoes - SPD, Downhill, BOA Li2 Dial, Reinforced Heel & Toe 38893-001-41
Giro Chamber TR MTB Shoes - SPD, Downhill, BOA Li2 Dial, Reinforced Heel & Toe, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Cycling Shoes & Overshoes > Men's Cycling Shoes
prodImage
£157.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Mountain bike trail shoe
Material: Upper made of microfiber, sole made of rubber, lining and insole made of synthetic textile
Features: Lightweight, sleek, breathable, Velcro fastener and laces
Pedal system: SPD-compatible, optimized cleat offset
Weight: 480 grams per shoe

Price History

1M
Giro Chamber
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Giro

Giro Chamber II
£67.95
Giro Chamber IICompare 25 Prices
Giro Gauge men
£54.95
Giro Gauge menCompare 8 Prices
Giro Petra VR
£39.00
Giro Petra VRCompare 10 Prices
Giro Imperial
£184.27
Giro ImperialCompare 11 Prices
Giro Gauge women
£29.64
Giro Gauge womenCompare 15 Prices
Giro Empire ACC
£165.00
Giro Empire ACCCompare 2 Prices
Giro Rincon Women
£72.80
Giro Rincon WomenCompare 6 Prices
Giro Regime Men
£126.49
Giro Regime MenCompare 31 Prices
Giro Empire SLX
£200.61
Giro Empire SLXCompare 13 Prices
Giro Privateer Lace
£70.99
Giro Privateer LaceCompare 16 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Vaude TVL Pavei STX
£99.88
Compare Prices
8 offers
Fizik Vento Overcurve X3
£96.02
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vaude AM Moab Syn. Men
£89.79
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vaude Downieville Tech All Mountain Men
£101.69
Compare Prices
3 offers
Shimano SH-AM702
£92.23
Compare Prices
5 offers
Vaude TVL Wheel Ventilation
£96.92
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vaude Moab AM
£105.12
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude TVL Bicycle
£105.53
Compare Prices
8 offers
Shimano SH-RP5 Men
£92.35
Compare Prices
4 offers
Giro Trans
£90.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Giro Chamber
biketart*
prodImage
£97.95
Shipping: Free
biketart*
prodImage
£97.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£111.31
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£114.21
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel