Geomag Pink 68-piece

Price History
• Geomag Kids Pink Set
• Includes 24 magnetic rods, 20 metal balls, 10 squares, 12 triangles, 2 pentagons
• Promotes fine motor skills, imagination, and combinatory abilities
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Geomag Pink 68-piece
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Geomag Toys Geomag Kids Panel Pink Set 68 Piece 0655653
Unlock a world of fun and learning with toys that turn playtime into brain-boosting adventures with Geomag Kids Panel Pink Set 68 Piece. This box contains 24 pink magnetic rods, 20 non-magnetic steel spheres, 12 triangles, 10 squared, and 2 pentagonal panels - there are 68 pieces in total. Magnetic toys are a wonderful way to play while exploring science. Geomag opens the door for all children to explore science, creativity, and engineering, all before they encounter it in school. There is virtually no limit to the creations that you can make. All you need is a kit and an active mind. Suitable for ages 3 years and above.
prodImage
£30.00
Shipping: Free
Geomag 342 Pink Magnetic Construction Set (68-Piece) C-342
Geomag 342 Pink Magnetic Construction Set (68-Piece) Magnetic construction system Colourful rods: pink Endless construction possibilities...
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Geomag Kids Pink Set
Includes 24 magnetic rods, 20 metal balls, 10 squares, 12 triangles, 2 pentagons
Promotes fine motor skills, imagination, and combinatory abilities

Price History

1M 3M
Geomag Pink 68-piece
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Geomag

Geomag Pro-L 110
£66.58
Geomag Pro-L 110Compare 1 Prices
Geomag Mechanics 86-piece set
£25.40
Geomag Mechanics 86-piece setCompare 4 Prices
Geomag Mechanics Gravity 183
£31.99
Geomag Mechanics Gravity 183Compare 4 Prices
Geomag Mechanics 164-piece
£30.43
Geomag Mechanics 164-pieceCompare 1 Prices
Geomag Panels Glitter 44-piece
£30.00
Geomag Panels Glitter 44-pieceCompare 1 Prices
Geomag Color 91-piece
£43.16
Geomag Color 91-pieceCompare 2 Prices
Geomag Pro-L 75
£41.50
Geomag Pro-L 75Compare 5 Prices
Geomag Panel set 192-piece
£69.65
Geomag Panel set 192-pieceCompare 1 Prices
Geomag Mechanics 28-piece set
£7.49
Geomag Mechanics 28-piece setCompare 4 Prices
Geomag Panel set 114-piece
£67.93
Geomag Panel set 114-pieceCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Brio Play & Learn Racing Car (30234)
£29.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bruder CAT Mobile Excavator
£34.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Rolly Toys Minitrac Trailer John Deere
£29.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Mattel Cars car wash playset (JBM70)
£29.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
SmartMax Start Plus 23-piece
£29.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Goki Surface tactile memo
£33.29
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£30.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel