Geomag Classic Green Line 25

Price History
• 25-piece magnetic construction set
• Material: 100% recycled plastic
• Includes 12 metal balls, 12 light green rods, 1 blue square base panel
• Compatible with all Geomag Classic and Panels collections
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Geomag Classic Green Line 25
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Geomag Classic - 25 Pieces- Magnetic Construction for Children - Green Collection - 100 Percent Recycled Plastic Educational Toys B0862H91QM
Unleash your imagination: The geomagnetic set contains 12 metallic balls, 12 light green rods, 1 blue square base panel. The elements are compatible with all the Geomag Classic and Panels collection Geomag is an educational game in the STEM category that offers an interdisciplinary approach to learning. Geomag games encourage the development of hand-eye coordination as well as strengthening visual sensitivity and attention span Take it with you wherever you go: The Geomag Green collection includes a practical box (this is also made from 100 Percent recycled plastic) that allows you to bring your Geomag geomagnetic set with you and to keep it tidy at home No limits to your imagination with Geomag: The elements of this set are compatible with all the Geomag Classic and Panels collections and are the perfect magnetic toys for kids All the Geomag products are made in Switzerland, and are known for their high-quality materials and follow the most stringent European and international safety standards (ASTM and EN-71 Certifications for toy safety), Manufacturer: Geomag
prodImage
£17.99
£20.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Lowest total price
Geomag Classic Building Set 25 Pcs
...
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
Geomag Magnetic Shapes Classics 25 Pieces 7707258
This magnetic construction set lets you build structures that snap together with a satisfying click. It contains 25 pieces, including 12 magnetic balls and 12 magnetic rods. The rods and spheres connect to create 3D shapes and patterns. The pieces work together to form structures that can be built, taken apart and rebuilt in new ways. The magnetic connection is strong enough to hold shapes together during play. It comes with a base to help with building. The set includes a pocket-sized storage box that keeps all the pieces together after playtime. The box is transparent so you can see the coloured pieces inside. It's sturdy enough to take with you on trips. The magnetic system encourages hands-on building and experimentation. Suitable for ages 3 years and over. One-year guarantee. Size H5, W17, D21cm. For ages 3 years and over. Manufacturer's 1 year guarantee. EAN: 0871772002758. WARNING(S):Not suitable for children under 3 years old. Only for domestic use. To be used under the direct supervision of an adult.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£20.00
Shipping: Free
Geomag Toys Geomag Classic Recycled Set 25 Piece 0655647
Unlock a world of fun and learning with toys that turn playtime into brain-boosting adventures with Geomag Classic Recycled 25 Piece. The geomagnetic set contains 12 magnetic balls and 12 magnetic rods, there are 25 Pieces in total. With this, you can build endless 3D structures, thanks to the magical forces of magnetism. The magnetic rods, steel spheres, and panels of different shapes form the magnetic construction system making it unique. It also comes with a pocket-sized storage box, so you can have your rods and spheres with you all the time and keep everything neat after playing, the boxes are transparent so you can see the colours, pocket-sized and sturdy so you can have it with you whenever. All plastics are 100 percent recycled and are suitable for ages 3 years and above.
prodImage
£21.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
25-piece magnetic construction set
Material: 100% recycled plastic
Includes 12 metal balls, 12 light green rods, 1 blue square base panel
Compatible with all Geomag Classic and Panels collections

Price History

1M 3M
Geomag Classic Green Line 25
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Geomag

Geomag Pro-L 110
£66.58
Geomag Pro-L 110Compare 1 Prices
Geomag Mechanics 86-piece set
£24.14
Geomag Mechanics 86-piece setCompare 4 Prices
Geomag Mechanics Gravity 183
£31.99
Geomag Mechanics Gravity 183Compare 4 Prices
Geomag Mechanics 28-piece set
£7.49
Geomag Mechanics 28-piece setCompare 4 Prices
Geomag Panel set 114-piece
£67.93
Geomag Panel set 114-pieceCompare 2 Prices
Geomag Color Glitter set of 30
£18.82
Geomag Color Glitter set of 30Compare 1 Prices
Geomag Pro-L 75
£41.50
Geomag Pro-L 75Compare 5 Prices
Geomag Panel set 192-piece
£69.65
Geomag Panel set 192-pieceCompare 1 Prices
Geomag Mechanics 164-piece
£30.43
Geomag Mechanics 164-pieceCompare 1 Prices
Geomag Panels Glitter 44-piece
£30.00
Geomag Panels Glitter 44-pieceCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hasbro Nerf Nitro FlashFury Chaos
£17.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hasbro Nerf Elite 2.0 Flip-8
£17.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hasbro Nerf Ultra Platinum Amp
£17.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
HaPe Nature Fun (E5568)
£17.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Brio Flora - Zinnia & Peach (36216)
£17.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Schleich Polar Bear Slide (42531)
£16.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£20.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£21.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel