Gedore Water pump pliers (3301176)

Price History
• Water pump pliers
• Size: 1 1/2 inch (42 mm)
• Length: 300 mm
• Material: Chrome vanadium steel
• Adjustment positions: 7
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Gedore Water pump pliers (3301176)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
GEDORE red Water pump pliers, Clamping width to 42 mm, 7-position adjustable, Safety-box joint, Flat, R28100012 B07CNRDNHV
ADJUSTABLE UNIVERSAL PLIERS: The clamping width can be adjusted to any of 7 positions, as needed for the job at hand. Thanks to the slender jaws, the pliers can get into even hard-to-reach places. NO SLIPPING: The pliers have lengthways-serrated gripping faces to ensure a good hold on smooth surfaces and eliminate the risk of slipping. HIGH-QUALITY WORKMANSHIP: The high-quality steel and hardened teeth are very tough. The safety-box joint gives good control even when a little bit worn. SMART QUALITY: The GEDORE red range includes hammers, pliers and many other tools for the do-it-yourselfer. With their superb value for money, they meet all industrial standards. SCOPE OF DELIVERY: 1 x GEDORE red water pump pliers 12", 7-way adjustable, length: 300 mm, weight: 406 g, item number: R28100012, Weight: 0.00220462262 pounds, Manufacturer: GEDORE
prodImage
£18.99
£23.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Gedore RED Water Pump Pliers 12" 3301176
Gedore RED Water Pump Pliers 12", Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£28.33
£31.83
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Product Details
Water pump pliers
Size: 1 1/2 inch (42 mm)
Length: 300 mm
Material: Chrome vanadium steel
Adjustment positions: 7

Price History

1M 3M
Gedore Water pump pliers (3301176)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Gedore

Gedore 3K screwdriver set 2150-2160
£21.80
Gedore 3K screwdriver set 2150-2160Compare 2 Prices
Gedore 2005 CT4-U-20
£425.28
Gedore 2005 CT4-U-20Compare 1 Prices
Gedore D 20 TMU-10
£199.42
Gedore D 20 TMU-10Compare 1 Prices
Gedore Torque wrench 1/4" (3301214)
£158.30
Gedore Torque wrench 1/4" (3301214)Compare 2 Prices
Gedore 7 R-012
£229.09
Gedore 7 R-012Compare 1 Prices
Gedore Roller board 905 (1823698)
£100.06
Gedore Roller board 905 (1823698)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Rothenberger Single-level wrench
£18.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stanley JetCut fine 550 mm (2-15-244)
£19.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gedore 2150-2160 PH-06
£19.35
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Precision circlip pliers 48 21 J01
£19.07
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Alligator 180 mm
£18.88
Compare Prices
9 offers
Knipex Universal Stripping Tool 16 80 125 SB
£21.14
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bessey Ideal Scissors D15AL
£18.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Diagonal cutter 70 01 180
£18.72
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stanley FatMax Water Pump Pliers 304 mm
£18.92
Compare Prices
5 offers
Stanley Standard Plane (5-21-296)
£19.28
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£18.99
Shipping: £4.49
rapidonline
prodImage
£28.33
Shipping: £3.50
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel