Gedore Torque wrench TF-K100 (3278379)

Manufacturer: Gedore
from £207.00to £307.694 offersManufacturer: Gedore
• Torque wrench
• Application: Controlled fastening torque from 20-100 Nm
• Version: Classified according to DIN EN ISO 6789-2:2017 Type II Class A, +/3% deviation
• Dimensions: Length 403.2 mm, Weight 973 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Gedore Torque wrench TF-K100 (3278379)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
GEDORE Torque wrench with square drive, 1/2", Switchable square, Scale, 20-100 Nm, 403.2 mm long, TF-K100 ged_3278379
FOR AUTOMOTIVE: The Torcofix torque wrench is suitable for controlled tightening from 20-100 Nm. This tough tool has a switchable 1/2" square drive. EASY TO USE: The ergonomic grip with handling aid and scale fits the natural gripping position of the hand, for especially good comfort. HIGH-QUALITY WORKMANSHIP: The torque wrench is made of high quality, silk-matt powder coated steel tube. The high quality of the material provides high corrosion protection. GEDORE QUALITY FOR MORE THAN 100 YEARS: The product range with over 17,000 tools meets and exceeds industrial standards. As a professional, use GEDORE hammers, pliers or entire tool cases for safe working. SCOPE OF DELIVERY: 1 x GEDORE torque wrench TORCOFIX TF-K 20-850 NM / 15-630 lbf ft, length: 403,2 mm, weight: 973 g, item number: TF-K100, Weight: 2.1384839414 Pounds, Manufacturer: GEDORE
prodImage
£207.00
£228.13
Shipping: £21.13
with shipping: £21.13
Gedore Torque Wrench TORCOFIX K 1/2" 20-100 Nm 3278379
Gedore Torque Wrench TORCOFIX K 1/2" 20-100 Nm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Wrenches & Spanners > Torque Wrenches
prodImage
£227.21
Shipping: Free
GEDORE Torque wrench with square drive, 1/2", Switchable square, Scale, 20-100 Nm, 403.2 mm long, TF-K100 ged_3278379
FOR AUTOMOTIVE: The Torcofix torque wrench is suitable for controlled tightening from 20-100 Nm. This tough tool has a switchable 1/2" square drive. EASY TO USE: The ergonomic grip with handling aid and scale fits the natural gripping position of the hand, for especially good comfort. HIGH-QUALITY WORKMANSHIP: The torque wrench is made of high quality, silk-matt powder coated steel tube. The high quality of the material provides high corrosion protection. GEDORE QUALITY FOR MORE THAN 100 YEARS: The product range with over 17,000 tools meets and exceeds industrial standards. As a professional, use GEDORE hammers, pliers or entire tool cases for safe working. SCOPE OF DELIVERY: 1 x GEDORE torque wrench TORCOFIX TF-K 20-850 NM / 15-630 lbf ft, length: 403,2 mm, weight: 973 g, item number: TF-K100, Weight: 2.1384839414 Pounds, Manufacturer: GEDORE
prodImage
£228.12
Shipping: Free
Gedore 3278379 Torque Wrench TORCOFIX K 1/2" 20-100 Nm
Gedore 3278379 Torque Wrench TORCOFIX K 1/2" 20-100 Nm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Wrenches & Spanners > Torque Wrenches
prodImage
£307.69
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Torque wrench
Application: Controlled fastening torque from 20-100 Nm
Version: Classified according to DIN EN ISO 6789-2:2017 Type II Class A, +/3% deviation
Dimensions: Length 403.2 mm, Weight 973 g

Price History

1M 3M
Gedore Torque wrench TF-K100 (3278379)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Gedore

Gedore Torque wrench 1/4" (3301214)
£127.10
Gedore Torque wrench 1/4" (3301214)Compare 3 Prices
Gedore 19 V20U-10
£627.00
Gedore 19 V20U-10Compare 1 Prices
Gedore 7 R-012
£233.19
Gedore 7 R-012Compare 1 Prices
Gedore Adjustable wrench (3112438)
£46.87
Gedore Adjustable wrench (3112438)Compare 2 Prices
Gedore Screwdriver Set XXL (3301273)
£51.79
Gedore Screwdriver Set XXL (3301273)Compare 2 Prices
Gedore Torque wrench (3301216)
£172.58
Gedore Torque wrench (3301216)Compare 2 Prices
Gedore Torque wrench 3/8" (3301871)
£165.37
Gedore Torque wrench 3/8" (3301871)Compare 2 Prices
Gedore Grip pliers 23 cm
£27.31
Gedore Grip pliers 23 cmCompare 4 Prices
Gedore Pipe cutter (2964082)
£99.99
Gedore Pipe cutter (2964082)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Vigor V3277 Socket Wrench Set
£213.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wera 8100 SB 9 Zyklop Speed Ratchet Set
£159.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hazet Cross wrench (720S)
£214.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hazet Socket wrench set (163-181/17)
£215.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hazet Cross wrench (720-30)
£209.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wera 8100 SA 2 Cyclops Ratchet Set
£198.49
Compare Prices
9 offers
Hazet Torque wrench (5121-3 CT)
£168.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Wera 8100 SB 2 Zyklop ratchet set
£197.08
Compare Prices
8 offers
German-Sanitary-AGB-Widerrufsbelehrung
prodImage
£207.00
Shipping: £21.13
rapidonline
prodImage
£227.21
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£228.12
Shipping: Free
rapidwarehouse-office
prodImage
£307.69
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel