Gedore Ring open-end wrench 1 B 23

Manufacturer: Gedore
from £19.12to £25.473 offersManufacturer: Gedore
• Ring spanner 23 mm
• High fit accuracy, precise nominal size, full torque
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Gedore Ring open-end wrench 1 B 23
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Gedore Double End, Combination Spanner, 23mm, Metric 6002290
Gedore Double End, Combination Spanner, 23mm, Metric, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Hand Tools > Spanners & Wrenches
prodImage
£19.12
£22.83
Shipping: £3.71
with shipping: £3.71
Gedore 6002290 Combination Spanner 23mm B000UYVZN2
PRECISION FIT: The combination spanner is made and finished to the exact rated dimensions The offset and 10° angled ring transfers the entire torque to the nut or bolt HIGH-QUALITY WORKMANSHIP: The non-glare matt chromed steel spanner gives a good grip even with oily hands In case of overload, the tool will bend instead of breaking QUALITY MADE IN GERMANY: The spanner with angled and offset ring and 15° jaw position is made in Germany and meets GEDORE’s high quality standards GEDORE QUALITY FOR MORE THAN 100 YEARS: The product range of over 17,000 tools meets and exceeds industrial standards As a professional, use GEDORE hammers, pliers or entire toolkits for safe working SCOPE OF DELIVERY: 1 x GEDORE combination spanner UD profile 23 mm, length: 305 mm, weight: 350 g, item number: 1 B 23, Manufacturer: Gedore
prodImage
£24.12
Shipping: Free
GEDORE Germany 1 B 23mm Offset Combination Spanner 23 mm Vanadium Steel Polished 6002290
GEDORE Germany 1 B 23mm Offset Combination Spanner 23 mm Vanadium Steel Polished, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Hand Tools > Other Hand Tools
prodImage
£25.47
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Ring spanner 23 mm
High fit accuracy, precise nominal size, full torque

Price History

1M 3M
Gedore Ring open-end wrench 1 B 23
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Gedore

Gedore 19 V20U-20
£549.24
Gedore 19 V20U-20Compare 3 Prices
Gedore Torque wrench 1/4" (3301214)
£117.84
Gedore Torque wrench 1/4" (3301214)Compare 3 Prices
Gedore Adjustable wrench (3112438)
£44.81
Gedore Adjustable wrench (3112438)Compare 2 Prices
Gedore Insert ratchet switch 7418-02
£74.40
Gedore Insert ratchet switch 7418-02Compare 2 Prices
Gedore Screwdriver Set XXL (3301273)
£57.46
Gedore Screwdriver Set XXL (3301273)Compare 2 Prices
Gedore Torque wrench (3301216)
£172.05
Gedore Torque wrench (3301216)Compare 2 Prices
Gedore Torque wrench 3/8" (3301871)
£165.37
Gedore Torque wrench 3/8" (3301871)Compare 2 Prices
Gedore 7 R-012
£233.19
Gedore 7 R-012Compare 1 Prices
Gedore Pipe cutter (2964082)
£99.99
Gedore Pipe cutter (2964082)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Stanley JetCut fine 550 mm (2-15-244)
£19.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Knipex Circlip Pliers A (46 21 A11)
£18.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Wera Joker Jaw Ratchet Wrench 05073268001
£18.74
Compare Prices
22 offers
Rothenberger Single-level wrench
£18.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Power Combination Pliers 02 01 200
£18.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
C.K Tools T4229
£15.87
Compare Prices
4 offers
Bessey Click lamp 250/80 mm
£18.90
Compare Prices
15 offers
Knipex Combination pliers (03 02 160)
£18.89
Compare Prices
10 offers
Wiha Multitool PocketStar (23049)
£22.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Knipex Universal grip pliers 40 04 180
£19.36
Compare Prices
2 offers
qtsindustria-0
prodImage
£19.12
Shipping: £3.71
prodImage
£24.12
Shipping: Free
primetools
prodImage
£25.47
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel