Gedore Pipe cutter (2964074)

Manufacturer: Gedore
from £74.99to £100.573 offersManufacturer: Gedore
• Pipe cutter for stainless steel pipes
• Maximum diameter: 45 mm, maximum wall thickness: 2.5 mm
• Ball-bearing pressure rollers and cutting wheels for easy cutting
• Integrated deburring tool and spare cutting wheels in the handle
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Gedore Pipe cutter (2964074)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
GEDORE Pipe cutter for stainless steel pipes, with Deburrer, Pipe dia. 3-45 mm, Wall thickness 0.7-2.5 mm, Tool, 2180 4 2180 4 - GEDORE
FOR STAINLESS STEEL PIPES: This practical pipe cutter is the ideal tool for cutting stainless steel pipes up to a diameter of 45 mm and wall thickness up to 2.5 mm EASY TO USE: Thanks to the ball bearing mounted pressure rollers and cutting wheel, you can cut stainless steel pipes without effort using this GEDORE tool. VERSATILE FUNCTION: In addition to the cutting function, the pipe cutter has a integrated deburrer, extra cutting wheels in the handle and a cutting wheel quick change system. GEDORE QUALITY FOR MORE THAN 100 YEARS: The product range of over 17,000 tools meets and exceeds industrial standards As a professional, use GEDORE hammers, pliers or entire toolkits for safe working SCOPE OF DELIVERY: 1 x GEDORE pipe cutter for stainless steel pipes 3-45 mm, length: 180 mm, weight: 390 g, item number: 2180 4, Weight: 0.78 Pounds, Manufacturer: Gedore
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
Bahco Gedore 2180 4 3 - 45mm Stainless Steel, Copper Pipe Tube Slice Cutter 2964074 2180 4, 2964074
Gedore 2180 4 3 - 45mm Stainless Steel, Copper Pipe Tube Slice Cutter 2964074, Business, Office & Industrial > Hydraulics, Pneumatics, Pumps & Plumbing > Pipe Tools > Pipe Cutters
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
Gedore 2964074 Tube Cutter for Stainless Steel Tubes 3-45mm.
Ease of Movement with cuts by printing bearing wheels and hole dchen hole Int dchen tool-less quick change system with ext and spare cutting wheel...
prodImage
£100.57
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Pipe cutter for stainless steel pipes
Maximum diameter: 45 mm, maximum wall thickness: 2.5 mm
Ball-bearing pressure rollers and cutting wheels for easy cutting
Integrated deburring tool and spare cutting wheels in the handle

Price History

1M 3M
Gedore Pipe cutter (2964074)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Gedore

Gedore Torque wrench 1/4" (3301214)
£117.84
Gedore Torque wrench 1/4" (3301214)Compare 3 Prices
Gedore 19 V20U-20
£549.24
Gedore 19 V20U-20Compare 3 Prices
Gedore Adjustable wrench (3112438)
£44.81
Gedore Adjustable wrench (3112438)Compare 2 Prices
Gedore Insert ratchet switch 7418-02
£74.40
Gedore Insert ratchet switch 7418-02Compare 2 Prices
Gedore Screwdriver Set XXL (3301273)
£57.46
Gedore Screwdriver Set XXL (3301273)Compare 2 Prices
Gedore Torque wrench (3301216)
£172.05
Gedore Torque wrench (3301216)Compare 2 Prices
Gedore Torque wrench 3/8" (3301871)
£165.37
Gedore Torque wrench 3/8" (3301871)Compare 2 Prices
Gedore Pipe cutter (2964082)
£99.99
Gedore Pipe cutter (2964082)Compare 3 Prices
Gedore 19 JMU-3
£257.10
Gedore 19 JMU-3Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Rothenberger Copper Pipe Bending Pliers 8 mm
£74.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Facom R.PEJ31
£74.89
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wera 05074701001 screwdriver
£79.03
Compare Prices
5 offers
Wera 8100 SA 8 Zyklop metal ratchet set
£75.47
Compare Prices
23 offers
Hazet Ratchet combination wrench (606-30)
£69.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hazet Glow plug connector pliers (4760-5)
£74.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wera Kraftform 2go 300
£74.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Knipex Circlip pliers set 00 19 56 V01
£75.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Wera Kraftform Compact 70
£73.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
epictools
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£100.57
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel