Gedore Open-end wrench (6097300)

Price History
• Extra-long angled box wrench
• Jaw precisely ground to exact nominal size
• Ring angled 15°, UD profile
• Extra-long shank for deep reach
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Gedore Open-end wrench (6097300)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
GEDORE 7XL10 Combination Spanner, AF 10 mm, Extra Long, 15° Angled, Bi-hex, UD Profile, Spanner, 190 mm, 7 XL 10, Silver ged_6097300
Lighter & ergonomic design make this spanner very easy to use Unit drive profile on ring end ensures gentle transmission of force High bending strength means spanner will not fracture or splinter when overloaded which will be displayed by deformation, Weight: 0.02425084882 Pounds, Manufacturer: Gedore
prodImage
£11.99
£17.53
Shipping: £5.54
with shipping: £5.54
Gedore Combination Wrench Extra Long UD Profile 10 mm 6097300
Gedore Combination Wrench Extra Long UD Profile 10 mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Wrenches & Spanners > Combination Wrenches
prodImage
£20.45
£23.95
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Product Details
Extra-long angled box wrench
Jaw precisely ground to exact nominal size
Ring angled 15°, UD profile
Extra-long shank for deep reach

Price History

1M 3M
Gedore Open-end wrench (6097300)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Gedore

Gedore Cross wrench (6227610)
£46.92
Gedore Cross wrench (6227610)Compare 1 Prices
Gedore 3K screwdriver set 2150-2160
£21.80
Gedore 3K screwdriver set 2150-2160Compare 2 Prices
Gedore Torque wrench 1/4" (3301214)
£158.30
Gedore Torque wrench 1/4" (3301214)Compare 2 Prices
Gedore D 20 TMU-10
£199.42
Gedore D 20 TMU-10Compare 1 Prices
Gedore 7 R-012
£229.09
Gedore 7 R-012Compare 1 Prices
Gedore Roller board 905 (1823698)
£100.06
Gedore Roller board 905 (1823698)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Bessey Table clamp GTR12
£12.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gedore Ring Spanner 19 mm (6090800)
£13.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wolfcraft Contour gauge 130 mm (6949000)
£11.57
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wiha Screwdriver SoftFinish electric (00830)
£10.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gedore Lever iron (8894310)
£11.54
Compare Prices
2 offers
Brüder Mannesmann Bit set 100-piece (M29892)
£12.46
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wera 917 SPH
£9.56
Compare Prices
6 offers
BGS Adapter set (199)
£11.47
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel