Gedore Magazine screwdriver (3301337)

Manufacturer: Gedore
Gedore Magazine screwdriver (3301337)
from £18.16to £20.703 offersManufacturer: Gedore
• Screwdriver with 13 different profiles in the magazine
• Ratchet function in the handle, switchable
• Telescopic blade with locking mechanism, infinitely adjustable
• Right-/left-turn ratchet function, ratchet lock in center position
• 2-component handle for ergonomic power transfer
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Gedore Magazine screwdriver (3301337)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Gedore RED Ratchet Screwdriver Bit telescopic 1/4" 13in1 3301337
Gedore RED Ratchet Screwdriver Bit telescopic 1/4" 13in1, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers & Nutdrivers
prodImage
£18.16
£21.66
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
GEDORE Ratchet screwdriver 1/4 w.telesc.shaft R38920000
GEDORE Ratchet screwdriver 1/4 w.telesc.shaft, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Wrenches & Spanners > Torque Wrenches
prodImage
£18.99
£19.49
Shipping: £0.50
with shipping: £0.50
GEDORE red Screwdriver ratchet with bit magazine, 1/4" 6.3 mm hex, telescoping blade, Screwdriver reversible, R38910000
COMPATIBLE EQUIPMENT: This ratchet screwdriver has a bit magazine in the handle with slotted, cruciform and Torx bits, so you can react quickly to changing requirements VERSATILE USE: The handle of the screwdriver has a reversible ratchet function with ratchet lock, and an infinitely adjustable telescopic blade that can be locked in place EASY TO USE: The screwdriver has an ergonomic 2-component handle The comfortable handles help work go easily, and protect your tendons and joints SMART QUALITY: The GEDORE red range includes hammers, pliers and many other tools for the do-it-yourselfer With their superb value for money, they meet all industrial standards SCOPE OF DELIVERY: 1 x GEDORE red ratchet screwdriver Bit Telescope 1/4, weight: 280 g, item number: R38920000, Weight: 0.6172943336 Pounds, Manufacturer: GEDORE
prodImage
£20.70
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Screwdriver with 13 different profiles in the magazine
Ratchet function in the handle, switchable
Telescopic blade with locking mechanism, infinitely adjustable
Right-/left-turn ratchet function, ratchet lock in center position
2-component handle for ergonomic power transfer

Price History

1M 3M
Gedore Magazine screwdriver (3301337)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Gedore

Gedore 19 V20U-20
£549.24
Gedore 19 V20U-20Compare 3 Prices
Gedore Torque wrench 1/4" (3301214)
£117.84
Gedore Torque wrench 1/4" (3301214)Compare 3 Prices
Gedore Adjustable wrench (3112438)
£44.81
Gedore Adjustable wrench (3112438)Compare 2 Prices
Gedore Insert ratchet switch 7418-02
£74.40
Gedore Insert ratchet switch 7418-02Compare 2 Prices
Gedore Screwdriver Set XXL (3301273)
£57.46
Gedore Screwdriver Set XXL (3301273)Compare 2 Prices
Gedore Torque wrench (3301216)
£172.05
Gedore Torque wrench (3301216)Compare 2 Prices
Gedore Torque wrench 3/8" (3301871)
£165.37
Gedore Torque wrench 3/8" (3301871)Compare 2 Prices
Gedore Pipe cutter (2964082)
£99.99
Gedore Pipe cutter (2964082)Compare 3 Prices
Gedore 19 JMU-3
£257.10
Gedore 19 JMU-3Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Knipex Diagonal cutting pliers 25 21 160
£18.05
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Alligator 180 mm
£20.28
Compare Prices
22 offers
Wera Joker Jaw Ratchet Wrench 05073274001
£18.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
DeWalt DWHT14674
£17.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Proxxon Circular saw blade 28 732
£19.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Knipex Pliers 50 01 160
£17.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wolfcraft Master dowel jig (4640000)
£17.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Knipex Electronic-Super-Knips 78 61 125
£21.35
Compare Prices
11 offers
Proxxon Machine vise 28 132
£18.52
Compare Prices
6 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel