Gedore Double Open-End Wrench (3300899)

Price History
• Double box ratchet wrench
• Four common sizes: 10, 13, 17, 19 mm
• Straight form, switch lever
• Matte satin chrome-plated finish
• Made of chrome vanadium steel
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Gedore Double Open-End Wrench (3300899)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
GEDORE red Double-ended ring ratchet spanner 4 in 1, Reversible, AF 10 13 17 19 mm, Straight, Spanner, R07501019 B07CNM3BPL
4 in 1: The wrench combines the four most common spanner sizes in one tool with 10, 13, 17 and 19 mm and you are well equipped with just one ring spanner Comfortable to use: the straight double ring spanner from Gedore red has a ratchet with switching function at both ends for a ratchet release or quick tightening High-quality workmanship: the glare-free matt satin chrome-plated steel wrench sits in the hand and offers a secure grip even with oily hands Smart quality: the Gedore red range includes hammer and pliers as well as other tools for DIY use. With optimal value for money, it meets all industry standards Box contents: 1 x Gedore red double ring ratchet wrench, 10 + 13 + 17 + 19 mm, length: 210 mm, weight: 210 g, item number: R07501019, Weight: 0.00220462262 pounds, Manufacturer: GEDORE
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
Gedore RED Double Combination Ratchet Wrench right/left 10+13+17+19 mm 3300899
Gedore RED Double Combination Ratchet Wrench right/left 10+13+17+19 mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Wrenches & Spanners > Ratchet Wrenches
prodImage
£50.46
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Double box ratchet wrench
Four common sizes: 10, 13, 17, 19 mm
Straight form, switch lever
Matte satin chrome-plated finish
Made of chrome vanadium steel

Price History

1M 3M
Gedore Double Open-End Wrench (3300899)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Review

Latest
Autor: Amazon.es Customer
|
26/09/2021
|
Brilliant little spanner, worth every penny.
With reviews from

Gedore Double Open-End Wrench (3300899) Review Summary

5.0out of 5
Based on 1 review
5
1
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from Gedore

Gedore Cross wrench (6227610)
£46.92
Gedore Cross wrench (6227610)Compare 1 Prices
Gedore 3K screwdriver set 2150-2160
£21.80
Gedore 3K screwdriver set 2150-2160Compare 2 Prices
Gedore Torque wrench 1/4" (3301214)
£158.30
Gedore Torque wrench 1/4" (3301214)Compare 2 Prices
Gedore D 20 TMU-10
£199.42
Gedore D 20 TMU-10Compare 1 Prices
Gedore 7 R-012
£229.09
Gedore 7 R-012Compare 1 Prices
Gedore Roller board 905 (1823698)
£100.06
Gedore Roller board 905 (1823698)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Knipex Wire rope cutter 95 61 190
£50.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Electronics Side Cutter 77 42 115ESD
£49.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wera Kraftform Micro 12 (05073677001)
£44.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wera 8004 C Zyklop Metal Ratchet
£49.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
DeWalt DWMT19227-1
source: eBay
DeWalt DWMT19227-1
£49.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wera Bit-Check 30 Diamond 1
£53.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Knipex Tile nipper 91 13 250
£50.33
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hazet Repair Kit Ratchet Wheel (916S/7)
£50.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gedore Cutting wheel (1621440)
£48.24
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bessey All-steel lever clamp GH20
£49.50
Compare Prices
7 offers
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£50.46
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel