Gedore Angle screwdriver set (3037371)

Manufacturer: Gedore
from £81.88to £136.693 offersManufacturer: Gedore
• Angle Screwdriver Set
• 8-piece
• With ball end on the long blade
• Length: 325 mm, Weight: 970 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Gedore Angle screwdriver set (3037371)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
GEDORE Key set, 8-pc., for Allen screws, 2C T-handle and ball head, AF 2-10 mm, DT 2142-008 B06Y1F4V2Y
ERGONOMIC T-HANDLE: The 2-component wing handle provides high torque. The T-shape cross-section enables you to work with high force for a long time without tiring. WITH BALL HEAD: The set contains 8 keys with two Allen drive tips each for AF 2-10 mm. Thanks to the ball head on the long shaft you can use it on hard-to-reach screws. HIGH-QUALITY WORKMANSHIP: The keys of high-quality steel are chromated and have gun-metal finished tips. Their high build quality makes them very tough and long-lasting. GEDORE QUALITY FOR MORE THAN 100 YEARS: The product range with over 17,000 tools meets and exceeds industrial standards. As a professional, use GEDORE hammers, pliers or entire tool cases for safe working. SCOPE OF DELIVERY: 1 x GEDORE DT 2142-008 key set for Allen screws, 8-piece, length: 325 mm, weight: 970 g, item number: DT 2142-008, Weight: 2.1384839414 Pounds, Manufacturer: GEDORE
prodImage
£81.88
Shipping: Free
Gedore Hexagon Allen Key Set 8 pcs 3037371
Gedore Hexagon Allen Key Set 8 pcs, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Wrenches & Spanners > Hex Keys & Hex Wrenches
prodImage
£100.67
Shipping: Free
Gedore 3037371 Hexagon Allen Key Set 8 pcs
Gedore 3037371 Hexagon Allen Key Set 8 pcs, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Wrenches & Spanners > Hex Keys & Hex Wrenches
prodImage
£136.69
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Angle Screwdriver Set
8-piece
With ball end on the long blade
Length: 325 mm, Weight: 970 g

Price History

1M 3M
Gedore Angle screwdriver set (3037371)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Gedore

Gedore Torque wrench 1/4" (3301214)
£117.84
Gedore Torque wrench 1/4" (3301214)Compare 3 Prices
Gedore 19 V20U-20
£549.24
Gedore 19 V20U-20Compare 3 Prices
Gedore Adjustable wrench (3112438)
£44.81
Gedore Adjustable wrench (3112438)Compare 2 Prices
Gedore Insert ratchet switch 7418-02
£74.40
Gedore Insert ratchet switch 7418-02Compare 2 Prices
Gedore Screwdriver Set XXL (3301273)
£57.46
Gedore Screwdriver Set XXL (3301273)Compare 2 Prices
Gedore Torque wrench (3301216)
£172.05
Gedore Torque wrench (3301216)Compare 2 Prices
Gedore Torque wrench 3/8" (3301871)
£165.37
Gedore Torque wrench 3/8" (3301871)Compare 2 Prices
Gedore Pipe cutter (2964082)
£99.99
Gedore Pipe cutter (2964082)Compare 3 Prices
Gedore 19 JMU-3
£257.10
Gedore 19 JMU-3Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

C.K Tools Sensoplus T3871DF
£81.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bessey All-steel lever clamp GH50
£81.50
Compare Prices
11 offers
BGS Hex Socket Wrench Set 192 pcs (2243)
£90.77
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hazet Oil filter chain (2171-8)
£81.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Rothenberger Ropump Super Plus
£81.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Gedore Double box-end wrench (3300928)
£91.01
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bessey D39ASS
£80.70
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Cobra package (00 20 09 V02)
£80.39
Compare Prices
8 offers
Wera Kraftform Compact 62
£85.05
Compare Prices
15 offers
Stanley FMHT83550-1
£80.28
Compare Prices
27 offers
prodImage
£81.88
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£100.67
Shipping: Free
rapidwarehouse-office
prodImage
£136.69
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel