Gedore 2K Electronic Screwdriver Set (3301351)

Manufacturer: Gedore
from £19.61to £32.992 offersManufacturer: Gedore
• Screwdriver with 2-component handles and quick-turn end caps
• Blades made of chrome-molybdenum steel, chrome-plated
• Drive tips phosphated, corrosion-resistant and low-wear
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Gedore 2K Electronic Screwdriver Set (3301351)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
GEDORE Red 2K Electronic Screwdriver Set 6 Pieces B07CNF21T9
Dual-component handles, ergonomically shaped, with quick-turn end caps Screwdriver blades made of chrome molybane steel, chrome-plated A product line from Gedore, Manufacturer: GEDORE
prodImage
£19.61
£24.10
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
GEDORE Red 2K Electronic Screwdriver Set 6 Pieces 3301351
GEDORE Red 2K Electronic Screwdriver Set 6 Pieces, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers & Nutdrivers
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Screwdriver with 2-component handles and quick-turn end caps
Blades made of chrome-molybdenum steel, chrome-plated
Drive tips phosphated, corrosion-resistant and low-wear

Price History

1M 3M
Gedore 2K Electronic Screwdriver Set (3301351)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Gedore

Gedore Torque wrench 1/4" (3301214)
£117.84
Gedore Torque wrench 1/4" (3301214)Compare 3 Prices
Gedore 19 V20U-20
£549.24
Gedore 19 V20U-20Compare 3 Prices
Gedore Adjustable wrench (3112438)
£44.81
Gedore Adjustable wrench (3112438)Compare 2 Prices
Gedore Insert ratchet switch 7418-02
£74.40
Gedore Insert ratchet switch 7418-02Compare 2 Prices
Gedore Screwdriver Set XXL (3301273)
£57.46
Gedore Screwdriver Set XXL (3301273)Compare 2 Prices
Gedore Torque wrench (3301216)
£172.05
Gedore Torque wrench (3301216)Compare 2 Prices
Gedore Torque wrench 3/8" (3301871)
£165.37
Gedore Torque wrench 3/8" (3301871)Compare 2 Prices
Gedore Pipe cutter (2964082)
£99.99
Gedore Pipe cutter (2964082)Compare 3 Prices
Gedore 19 JMU-3
£257.10
Gedore 19 JMU-3Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Bessey Kliklamp KLI 160/80
£19.52
Compare Prices
7 offers
Hazet Spark plug socket insert 880MGT-18
£19.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Universal grip pliers 40 04 180
£19.36
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stanley Straight Tin Snip (9-14563)
£19.95
Compare Prices
14 offers
Wiha 341 K5
£23.18
Compare Prices
9 offers
Proxxon Circular saw blade 28 732
£19.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Stanley FatMax Water Pump Pliers 304 mm
£19.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Knipex Tweezers (92 58 74 ESD)
£20.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wera Bit-Check 12 Wood 1
£19.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£19.61
Shipping: £4.49
g6tools
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel