GBC WireBind A5 8 mm

Manufacturer: GBC
from £15.77to £26.478 offersManufacturer: GBC
• Wire-O binding
• Diameter: 8 mm
• Rings: 24 rings
• Format: A5
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
GBC WireBind A5 8 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
GBC A5 WireBind Spines 3:1 8mm 24Loop Silver Pack of 100 (4400028)
GBC A5 WireBind Spines 3:1 8mm 24Loop Silver Pack of 100 (4400028), Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Binding
prodImage
£15.77
Shipping: Free
Base price: £15.77 / Unit
GBC A5 WireBind Spines 3:1 8mm 24Loop Silver Pack of 100 (4400028)
GBC A5 WireBind Spines 3:1 8mm 24Loop Silver Pack of 100 (4400028), Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Binding
prodImage
£15.77
Shipping: Free
Base price: £15.77 / Unit
GBC WireBind Spines 3:1 A5 8mm 24L 4400028
Binding doesn't get any easier! Suitable for use on all WireBind machines. WireBind Binding Wires add a quality. contemporary finish to documents requiring permanent binding. Once secured. pages can be rotated by 360 degrees and lie flat for easy photocopying. Colour: silver. Spine: 8mm. 24-loop wire. Binds up to 70 sheets. A5 format. Pack size 100.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£16.58
Shipping: Free
GBC WireBind Binding Wires 24-Loop 8mm A5 Silver (Pack of 100) B001O3M3Z2
Professional: WireBind is the premium choice for a truly professional document finish Durable: the tough metal WireBind construction binds documents firmly, ensuring page security and a lasting finish Precision spacing: to guard against paper movement when bound Double-loop wire construction: minimises flexing for greater binding stability Flexible: ideal for both square or round 3:1 pitch hole options Secure: ideal for confidential documents as pages can only be removed by destruction of the wire itself
prodImage
£19.33
£23.82
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
More offers
GBC 4400028 8mm Silver Wire Binders
GBC 4400028 8mm Silver Wire Binders, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Binding
prodImage
£15.85
Shipping: Free
GBC WireBind Binding Wires 4400028
GBC WireBind Binding Wires 4400028, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Binding
prodImage
£15.85
Shipping: Free
GBC WireBind Binding Wires 24-Loop 8mm A5 Silver (Pack of 100) ‎4400028
GBC WireBind Binding Wires 24-Loop 8mm A5 Silver (Pack of 100), Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Binding
prodImage
£25.87
Shipping: Free
GBC WireBind Binding Wires 24-Loop 8mm A5 Silver (Pack of 100) ‎4400028
GBC WireBind Binding Wires 24-Loop 8mm A5 Silver (Pack of 100), Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Binding
prodImage
£26.47
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Wire-O binding
Diameter: 8 mm
Rings: 24 rings
Format: A5

Price History

1M 3M
GBC WireBind A5 8 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from GBC

GBC Inspire A3
£36.99
GBC Inspire A3Compare 1 Prices
GBC Wire binding spine RG810910
£28.56
GBC Wire binding spine RG810910Compare 2 Prices
GBC Spine 4028214
£11.50
GBC Spine 4028214Compare 1 Prices
GBC Wire binding spine RG810997
£13.08
GBC Wire binding spine RG810997Compare 4 Prices
GBC Spine 4028217
£18.45
GBC Spine 4028217Compare 2 Prices
GBC Filing strip 184994
£23.64
GBC Filing strip 184994Compare 1 Prices
GBC Laminated pouch 583032
£15.99
GBC Laminated pouch 583032Compare 5 Prices
GBC Spine 4028204
£17.65
GBC Spine 4028204Compare 5 Prices
GBC Wire binding spine RG810610
£17.15
GBC Wire binding spine RG810610Compare 1 Prices
GBC Wire Binder RG810810
£22.85
GBC Wire Binder RG810810Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hama CD / DVD / Blu-ray case 80 (00033832)
£15.80
Compare Prices
4 offers
Durable 1453 Insert Sign
£15.68
Compare Prices
10 offers
Durable 1459 Insert Sign
£15.66
Compare Prices
5 offers
Leitz 3912
£15.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Durable 8294
£18.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Durable 8004 Nameplate
£15.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Durable 2901 Clamping rail 100 pieces
£15.99
Compare Prices
19 offers
GBC Cardboard lid 423086
£17.78
Compare Prices
2 offers
Durable Duracard Light Card (8914)
£15.51
Compare Prices
2 offers
refresh_ecommerce
prodImage
£15.77
Shipping: Free
Base price: £15.77 / Unit
refresh_ecommerce
prodImage
£15.77
Shipping: Free
Base price: £15.77 / Unit
prodImage
£16.58
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£19.33
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel