GBC Plastic binding spine CombBind 4028186

Price History
• Plastic CombBind Binding Spines
• Material: PVC
• Size: DIN A4
• Rings: 21
• Package Contents: 50 pieces
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
GBC Plastic binding spine CombBind 4028186
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
GBC CombBind Binding Combs, 45 mm, 390 Sheet Capacity, A4, 21 Ring, Black, Pack of 50, 4028186 B000J6DFDO
Ideal for creating training manuals, presentations and internal reports, bind up to 390 sheets of paper (780 pages), compatible with all 21 ring CombBind systems 45 mm comb diameter, accurate A4 length and hole spacing for perfect alignment with A4 paper for a professional finish Flexible and robust construction for quick and easy de-binding and re-binding of documents, comb bind spines allow the document to lay flat making page turning, note taking and photocopying easy High quality, PVC resins ensure that GBC combs won’t chip, scratch, peel or discolour and can be re-used Contents: 50 x GBC CombBind Binding Combs, 45 mm, 390 Sheet Capacity, A4, Black, 1.074 kg, 4028186
prodImage
£20.30
Shipping: Free
GBC CombBind Binding Supplies Plastic Combs Black (Pack Of 50) A4 45mm 4028186
GBC CombBind Binding Supplies Plastic Combs Black (Pack Of 50) A4 45mm 4028186, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Binding
prodImage
£20.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Plastic CombBind Binding Spines
Material: PVC
Size: DIN A4
Rings: 21
Package Contents: 50 pieces

Price History

1M 3M
GBC Plastic binding spine CombBind 4028186
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from GBC

GBC Thermal binding cover 451003
£46.61
GBC Thermal binding cover 451003Compare 8 Prices
GBC Plastic binding spine 6 mm
£4.76
GBC Plastic binding spine 6 mmCompare 12 Prices
GBC HeatSeal H65
£73.04
GBC HeatSeal H65Compare 1 Prices
GBC Plastic binding spine 8 mm
£11.37
GBC Plastic binding spine 8 mmCompare 1 Prices
GBC Binder spine 4028601
£18.89
GBC Binder spine 4028601Compare 4 Prices
GBC Spine 4028600
£14.90
GBC Spine 4028600Compare 3 Prices
GBC Binder spine 4028174
£9.30
GBC Binder spine 4028174Compare 1 Prices
GBC Thermal binding cover 370014
£39.99
GBC Thermal binding cover 370014Compare 4 Prices
GBC Wire binding spine RG810510
£12.99
GBC Wire binding spine RG810510Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Durable 1453 Insert Sign
£20.35
Compare Prices
7 offers
Leitz 5532
£20.21
Compare Prices
8 offers
Novus B15
£22.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Brother TZE354
£20.13
Compare Prices
6 offers
Sigel HO300
£20.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
Brother TZES261
£20.53
Compare Prices
5 offers
GBC Spine 4028204
£18.15
Compare Prices
3 offers
Helit Business Card Box Linear H 62180
£20.01
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£20.30
Shipping: Free
princegb
prodImage
£20.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel