Garmont Nexus Men

Price History

1M
Garmont Nexus Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hiking shoes Garmont Nexus MAG13520337
An ideal shoe for hiking, light, flexible, and breathable. It provides traction, responsiveness, and stability on all terrains.Mesh upperTPU anti-twist insertsIt is recommended to buy your usual size.Ideal for :Light hikingfor fast walksFit and comfort:Features the d.d.d. in two of its expressions: Asymmetrical lacing that follows the anatomical shape of the foot; Anatomical tongue with differentiated padding to adapt to the instep.Thanks to G-WRAP technology, directly linked to the lacing system, it wraps around the foot to enhance stability and security.Technologies:Add®A set of solutions based on foot asymmetries to ensure a perfect fit.VIBRAM® DurmastSole made of XS TREK with Traction Lug technology that increases grip by 25%.G-WRAPG-WRAP wraps the forefoot with the laces, providing immediate stability and security.
prodImage
£110.27
£127.26
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking shoes Garmont Nexus MAG13520335
prodImage
£110.27
£127.26
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking shoes Garmont Nexus MAG13520334
prodImage
£110.27
£127.26
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking shoes Garmont Nexus MAG13520331
prodImage
£110.27
£127.26
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking shoes Garmont Nexus MAG13520339
prodImage
£110.27
£127.26
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking shoes Garmont Nexus MAG13520338
prodImage
£110.27
£127.26
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking shoes Garmont Nexus MAG13520336
prodImage
£110.27
£127.26
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking shoes Garmont Nexus MAG13520332
prodImage
£110.27
£127.26
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Gender
Men

Price History

1M
Garmont Nexus Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Garmont

Garmont Vetta GTX Women
£146.45
Garmont Vetta GTX WomenCompare 5 Prices
Garmont Chrono GTX
£68.49
Garmont Chrono GTXCompare 29 Prices
Garmont Vetta EVO GTX Men
£122.20
Garmont Vetta EVO GTX MenCompare 3 Prices
Garmont Dragontail Tech GTX Women
£92.85
Garmont Dragontail Tech GTX WomenCompare 14 Prices
Garmont Dragontail LT Evo Men
£118.06
Garmont Dragontail LT Evo MenCompare 15 Prices
Garmont Cima WP Men
£110.27
Garmont Cima WP MenCompare 7 Prices
Garmont Pinnacle GTX
£185.28
Garmont Pinnacle GTXCompare 3 Prices
Garmont Nebraska II GTX Men
£150.00
Garmont Nebraska II GTX MenCompare 1 Prices
Garmont Hexagon GTX Men
£165.60
Garmont Hexagon GTX MenCompare 2 Prices
Garmont 9.81 Onyx Mid GTX Men
£151.14
Garmont 9.81 Onyx Mid GTX MenCompare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Salomon X Ultra 360 GTX Men
£110.00
Compare Prices
30 offers
Salewa Pedroc 2 Mid Powertex Men
£107.09
Compare Prices
15 offers
Meindl Respond Lady GTX
£110.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Salewa MTN Trainer 2 GTX Women
£109.99
Compare Prices
32 offers
Salewa Pedroc 2 Mid Powertex Women
£99.97
Compare Prices
24 offers
Dolomite 54 High FG EVO GTX Men
£109.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Ecco Track 25 Men
£109.10
Compare Prices
40 offers
Adidas Terrex Low
£115.50
Compare Prices
11 offers
Helly Hansen Crestone ULLR HELLY TECH Men
£111.51
Compare Prices
15 offers
prodImage
£110.27
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£110.27
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£110.27
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£110.27
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel