Garmin Instinct 2 dezl Edition

Price History
• Smartwatch
• Display: 2.3 cm MIP, 1.62", 176x176 pixels, monochrome
• Case: polymer, shockand temperature-resistant
• Water resistance: 10 ATM
• Battery life: up to 28 days
• Operating system: proprietary
• Interfaces: Bluetooth, NFC, ANT+
• Heart rate monitoring: integrated
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Garmin Instinct 2 dezl Edition
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Garmin Instinct 2 - Dezl Edition Rugged GPS Smartwatch W6-SGQ6-JRAH
Rugged GPS smartwatch is water-rated to 100 metres and thermal- and shock resistant with fibre-reinforced polymer case and scratch-resistant Corning Gorilla glass Built-in sports apps to take on running, biking, swimming, strength training and more; plus, VO2 Max and other training features Live connected with smart notifications and Connect IQ compatibility Track your adventures with the built-in 3-axis compass and barometric altimeter, plus multiple global navigation satellite systems (GPS, GLONASS and Galileo) Understand your body better with all-day health monitoring features that track your heart rate, sleep, Pulse Ox, respiration and more
prodImage
£199.99
Shipping: Free
Garmin Instinct 2 - Dezl Edition Rugged GPS Smartwatch HJ8U
Garmin Instinct 2 - Dezl Edition Rugged GPS Smartwatch - Rugged GPS smartwatch is water-rated to 100 metres and thermal- and shock resistant with...
prodImage
£239.12
Shipping: Free
Garmin Instinct 2 dezl Edition GPS Trucking Rugged Smartwatch│For Truck Drivers 010-02626-70
Garmin Instinct 2 dezl Edition GPS Trucking Rugged Smartwatch│For Truck Drivers, Sporting Goods > Fitness, Running & Yoga > Fitness Tech > GPS & Running Watches
prodImage
£415.56
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Smartwatch
Display: 2.3 cm MIP, 1.62", 176x176 pixels, monochrome
Case: polymer, shockand temperature-resistant
Water resistance: 10 ATM
Battery life: up to 28 days
Operating system: proprietary
Interfaces: Bluetooth, NFC, ANT+
Heart rate monitoring: integrated
Break planner for driving times and stops
Trucker workouts: 5-20 minutes stretching exercises
Compatible with dezl LGV navigation systems
Over 40 sport/outdoor apps
Notifications, Garmin Pay, Connect IQ
Heart rate measurement while swimming
Health tracking: sleep analysis, stress level

Price History

1M 3M
Garmin Instinct 2 dezl Edition
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Garmin

Garmin Venu 3S
£277.49
Garmin Venu 3SCompare 48 Prices
Garmin Fenix 7 Pro Solar
£400.00
Garmin Fenix 7 Pro SolarCompare 2 Prices
Garmin Venu 3
£275.60
Garmin Venu 3Compare 22 Prices
Garmin Forerunner 165 Music
£216.39
Garmin Forerunner 165 MusicCompare 38 Prices
Garmin vívoactive 6
£209.99
Garmin vívoactive 6Compare 50 Prices
Garmin Lily 2 Active
£243.99
Garmin Lily 2 ActiveCompare 30 Prices
Garmin Venu 4 45 mm
£368.49
Garmin Venu 4 45 mmCompare 25 Prices
Garmin Venu 4 41 mm
£367.09
Garmin Venu 4 41 mmCompare 25 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Amazfit T-Rex 3
£199.99
Compare Prices
17 offers
Google Pixel Watch 3 4G LTE 45 mm
£199.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Garmin Venu 2S
£209.44
Compare Prices
8 offers
Huawei Watch 5 46 mm (55020EWB)
£199.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Garmin Instinct Crossover
£199.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Garmin Instinct Tactical
£199.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung Galaxy Watch6 Classic 43 mm
£161.12
Compare Prices
8 offers
Huawei Watch 5 42 mm (55020EWD)
£199.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Huawei Watch 5 42 mm (55020EWE)
£198.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
TECH SENSE SHOP
prodImage
£199.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£239.12
Shipping: Free
simplybrandsdirect
prodImage
£415.56
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel