Gardena Combisystem gutter cleaner (3651-20)

Manufacturer: Gardena
Gardena Combisystem gutter cleaner (3651-20)
from £25.43to £32.953 offersManufacturer: Gardena
• Gutter Cleaner
• Dimensions: H10.25 Centimetre x D52.8 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Gardena Combisystem gutter cleaner (3651-20)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
GARDENA CombiSystem Gutter Cleaner Stable Bristles Adjustable Angle 03651-20
GARDENA CombiSystem Gutter Cleaner Stable Bristles Adjustable Angle, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Other Garden Hand Tools & Equipment
prodImage
£25.43
£28.93
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Gardena Gutter Cleaner with Telescopic Handle Compatibility and Water Connection
Gardena Gutter Cleaner with Telescopic Handle Compatibility and Water Connection, Business, Office & Industrial > Cleaning & Janitorial Supplies > Floor & Upholstery Cleaning > Vacuum Cleaners, Parts & Accessories > Vacuum Cleaner Parts & Accessories > Vacuum Cleaner Hoses
prodImage
£28.63
Shipping: Free
More offers
Gardena COMBISYSTEM Gutter Cleaner Head 3651-20
Gardena COMBISYSTEM Gutter Cleaner Head, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Other Garden Hand Tools & Equipment
prodImage
£32.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:H10.25 Centimetre x D52.8 Centimetre

Price History

1M
Gardena Combisystem gutter cleaner (3651-20)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Bahco Pruning Shears P126-22
£25.40
Compare Prices
4 offers
Silky Super Accel 210-7.5 Saw Blade
£25.48
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gardena Device glove size L (11521-20)
£20.57
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stanley Jet Cut Handsaw (2-15-288)
£25.59
Compare Prices
4 offers
Silky Pocketboy 170-10 Saw Blade
£24.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gardena Combisystem lawn aerator 35 cm
£25.09
Compare Prices
4 offers
Einhell GC-SR 12 (3415238)
£24.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Gardena combisystem wire brush (3100-20)
£22.26
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gardena Combisystem 390 Handle (3721-20)
£25.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Gardena Combisystem gutter cleaner (3651-20)
rapidonline
prodImage
£25.43
Shipping: £3.50
goldstar_leisure
prodImage
£28.63
Shipping: Free
tooled-upcom
prodImage
£32.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel