Gardena Cleaning Basic Equipment (18277-34)

Price History
• GARDENA System Parts Set
• Includes tap connectors for 33.3 mm (G 1") and 26.5 mm (G 3/4") threads
• Hose connectors for 13 mm (1/2") and 15 mm (5/8") hoses
• Water stop for easy device replacement
• Pulse nozzle with jet stream and spray mist, continuous lock
• Includes keychain
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Gardena Cleaning Basic Equipment (18277-34)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Gardena Basic Starter Cleaning Set 12138AWUK
The Gardena ORIGINAL 4 Piece Basic Cleaning Spray Gun set provides most of the accessories needed to start watering in one handy package - simply add a hose and connect to your outdoor tap. The Gardena gun nozzle with flow control offers everything you need for watering: the small, compact gun lies well in the hand thanks to integrated soft plastic components. With the infinitely adjustable flow regulation, it offers versatile adaptability to a range of applications. Its hard jet function is suitable for cleaning and the fine mist function is ideal for spraying fragile plants. If you want continuous water flow you can also lock the pulse trigger to prevent tiring out your hands. The ORIGINAL Connector kit includes a threaded tap connector, hose connector and water stop connector. The threaded tap connector includes an adaptor and is suitable for 26.5mm (G 3/4") or 33.3mm (G 1") taps, and the connectors are suitable for standard garden hoses between 13mm - 15mm (1/2" - 5/8"). Features & Benefits • Cleaning Spray gun nozzle kit • Includes all tap and hose connectors to start watering • Simply add a hose and connect to your outdoor tap Contents • Cleaning Spray Gun • Threaded Tap Connector • Hose Connector • Water Stop Connector • Cleaning Syringe on Key Ring
3 Days
prodImage
£20.99
£24.94
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Gardena ORIGINAL 4 Piece Basic Cleaning Spray Gun Set 18277-34
Gardena ORIGINAL 4 Piece Basic Cleaning Spray Gun Set, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Spray Guns, Hose Nozzles & Wands
prodImage
£22.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
GARDENA System Parts Set
Includes tap connectors for 33.3 mm (G 1") and 26.5 mm (G 3/4") threads
Hose connectors for 13 mm (1/2") and 15 mm (5/8") hoses
Water stop for easy device replacement
Pulse nozzle with jet stream and spray mist, continuous lock
Includes keychain

Price History

1M 3M
Gardena Cleaning Basic Equipment (18277-34)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Review

Latest
👍
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
30/06/2021
|
👍
With reviews from

Gardena Cleaning Basic Equipment (18277-34) Review Summary

5.0out of 5
Based on 1 review
5
1
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0

Similar Priced Products

Gardena 2-way splitter (8193-20)
£20.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Gardena Classic casting rod (18332-20)
£20.33
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gardena Comfort multi-shower head (18315-20)
£23.29
Compare Prices
4 offers
Gardena Extension cable (01868-20)
£20.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gardena Square sprinkler OS 90 (13325-20)
£21.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gardena Comfort Cleaning Nozzle
£19.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gardena Casting rod (18330-20)
£22.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hozelock Vortex 8
£19.06
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£20.99
Shipping: £3.95
tooled-upcom
prodImage
£22.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel