Fritzi aus Preußen Fritzi03

Manufacturer: Fritzi aus Preußen
from £36.34to £53.4011 offersManufacturer: Fritzi aus Preußen
• Women's Crossbody Bag in Brown (Old Wood)
• Dimensions: 20.5 x 22.5 x 8.5 cm
• Ideal for long and short trips
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Fritzi aus Preußen Fritzi03
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fritzi aus Preussen Fritzi03N Vintage Shoulder Bag 22.5 cm, Cracker, One Size B0BTMDG4YX
Removable pendant
prodImage
£36.34
Shipping: Free
Fritzi aus Preussen Fritzi03N Vintage True Blue, Women’s Cross, True Blue, B0BTMDQJNF
In the Fritzi from Prussia shoulder bag you have enough space inside to store your smartphone, wallet, keys etc. accommodation. This Fritzi from Prussia shoulder bag can be worn casually crossover with the adjustable shoulder strap. Dimensions: 20 x 21 x 9.5 cm
prodImage
£39.44
Shipping: Free
More offers
Fritzi aus Preussen Damen Fritzi03N Vintage Old Wood Cross B0BTMDPFCM
In the Fritzi from Prussia shoulder bag you have enough space inside to store your smartphone, wallet, keys etc. accommodation. This Fritzi from Prussia shoulder bag can be worn casually crossover with the adjustable shoulder strap. Dimensions: 20 x 21 x 9.5 cm
prodImage
£39.53
Shipping: Free
Fritzi aus Preussen Fritzi03N Vintage True Berry, Women’s Cross, True Berry, B0BTMFCFJG
In the Fritzi from Prussia shoulder bag you have enough space inside to store your smartphone, wallet, keys etc. accommodation. This Fritzi from Prussia shoulder bag can be worn casually crossover with the adjustable shoulder strap. Dimensions: 20 x 21 x 9.5 cm
prodImage
£39.57
Shipping: Free
Fritzi aus Preussen Women's Fritzi03N Vintage Taupy Cross, One Size B0BTMGT56V
Removable pendant
prodImage
£39.69
Shipping: Free
Fritzi aus Preußen cross body bag Fritzi03N Vintage Crossbody Bag Sand beige B0DW991YMF
OPTIMISED STORAGE — The spacious main compartment provides enough room for your daily essentials such as a smartphone, wallet, and house keys, keeping everything organised and easily accessible while you are on the move. ADAPTABLE CARRYING — Featuring a fully adjustable and detachable shoulder strap with a length between 87 cm and 154 cm, this bag offers versatile styling options, allowing it to be worn comfortably as a crossbody or shoulder bag. SECURE CLOSURE — The main compartment is equipped with a smooth-running zipper, ensuring your personal belongings are safely stored and protected throughout the day, providing peace of mind during your daily activities. ROBUST DESIGN — Engineered with a reinforced bottom for increased stability and structural integrity, this compact bag maintains its elegant shape even when fully loaded, making it a reliable companion for any occasion.
prodImage
£40.04
Shipping: Free
Fritzi aus Preussen Fritzi03N Vintage Black Idol, Women’s Cross, Black Idol, B0BTMJ1J7M
Design: The Fritzi03N Vintage Black Idol in black impresses with its deep vintage wash and removable pendant - your timeless all-black mini eye-catcher with used look and cool attitude. SIZE: Compact 22.5 x 20.5 x 8.5 cm - perfect for mobile phone, wallet, keys, lip gloss, sunglasses and all mini essentials without ever looking bulky. FEATURES: Secure zip main compartment, 1 inner zip pocket, cute removable pendant, adjustable and removable shoulder strap - everything stays perfectly organized and within easy reach. Comfort: only 430 g light, adjustable and removable shoulder strap - sits securely as a crossbody, distributes the weight perfectly and you hardly feel it even packed all day. Vegan: 100% vegan and animal suffering free, made from high-quality polyurethane in soft leather look – Fritzi from Prussia proves: mini style and sustainability also go very big.
prodImage
£42.06
Shipping: Free
Fritzi aus Preußen cross body bag Leo Fritzi03 Crossbody Taupy old pink B09RZTV6DX
DESIGN — Features a trendy leopard print in taupy (dusky pink) for a modern and stylish look that complements many outfits. STORAGE — Spacious main compartment with a zip pocket inside, providing ample space for everyday essentials and easy organisation. COMFORT — Comes with an adjustable shoulder strap, allowing you to customise the length from approximately 83 cm to 154 cm for comfortable crossbody wear. DETAILS — Reinforced base ensures stability and durability, while the grey and pink interior lining adds a subtle touch of colour. CLOSURE — Secure zip fastening keeps your belongings safe and easily accessible throughout the day.
prodImage
£44.25
Shipping: Free
Fritzi aus Preußen cross body bag Leo Fritzi03 Crossbody Squeezy Pink B09RZTWRT8
DAILY COMPANION — This stylish shoulder bag is the perfect accessory for everyday life, offering a trendy design that effortlessly complements a wide range of outfits for a fashion-conscious look. ADJUSTABLE COMFORT — The bag features a single shoulder strap that is infinitely adjustable, ranging from approximately 83 cm to 154 cm to ensure an optimal and comfortable fit for any wearer. SPACIOUS STORAGE — Designed with a generous main compartment, this bag provides ample space to store your essential belongings securely, with an additional integrated zipper pocket for small items. ROBUST CONSTRUCTION — The bag is equipped with a reinforced base, providing extra stability and protection for your items while maintaining the sleek silhouette of the Leo design. PRACTICAL CLOSURE — The main compartment of this Fritzi aus Preußen crossbody bag is secured with a reliable zipper, keeping your valuables safe while allowing for quick and easy access on the go.
prodImage
£46.11
Shipping: Free
Fritzi aus Preussen Women's Fritzi03n Vintage Cross, Green (Moss), One Size B0C53YMGKL
Removable key snake
prodImage
£52.19
Shipping: Free
Fritzi aus Preussen Damen Fritzi03N Vintage Rock Cross 4059065258754_mfn
Removable pendant
prodImage
£53.40
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Women's Crossbody Bag in Brown (Old Wood)
Dimensions: 20.5 x 22.5 x 8.5 cm
Ideal for long and short trips

Price History

1M
Fritzi aus Preußen Fritzi03
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fritzi aus Preußen

Fritzi aus Preußen Nicole
£25.13
Fritzi aus Preußen NicoleCompare 4 Prices
Fritzi aus Preußen Fritzi12
£24.56
Fritzi aus Preußen Fritzi12Compare 5 Prices
Fritzi aus Preußen Tomke Vintage
£53.45
Fritzi aus Preußen Tomke VintageCompare 1 Prices
Fritzi aus Preußen Fritzi42
£53.89
Fritzi aus Preußen Fritzi42Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Vaude Coreway Shoulderbag 6
£37.31
Compare Prices
5 offers
Mandarina Duck MD20 Crossover (QMTT7)
£42.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Tom Tailor Lari (21042)
£37.55
Compare Prices
3 offers
Mandarina Duck MD20 shoulder bag (QMMN6)
£29.94
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fjällräven Övik Shoulder Bag
£35.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Kipling Arto S
£35.00
Compare Prices
61 offers
Vaude Mineo Messenger 9
£34.45
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fjällräven Kånken Sling
£38.94
Compare Prices
62 offers
Deuter Passway 2
£36.93
Compare Prices
8 offers
Kipling New Eldorado
£33.25
Compare Prices
22 offers
prodImage
£36.34
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£39.44
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£39.53
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£39.57
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel