Fox 45lbs 3-blade propeller

Manufacturer: Fox
Fox 45lbs 3-blade propeller
from £256.99to £269.992 offersManufacturer: Fox
• Electric motor
• Power: 45 lbs
• Propeller: Three-blade polycarbonate
• Material: Aluminum and nylon-reinforced
• Control: Adjustable controller heads
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fox 45lbs 3-blade propeller
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fox Electric Outboard Motors 3 blade prop CEN011
Fox Electric Outboard Motors 3 blade prop, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Boats Parts & Accessories > Boat Engines & Motors
prodImage
£256.99
Shipping: Free
Fox 45LB 12v 3 Blade Prop / Electric Outboard Motor CEN011-FX
Fox 45LB 12v 3 Blade Prop / Electric Outboard Motor, Sporting Goods > Fishing > Other Fishing
prodImage
£269.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Electric motor
Power: 45 lbs
Propeller: Three-blade polycarbonate
Material: Aluminum and nylon-reinforced
Control: Adjustable controller heads

Price History

1M 3M
Fox 45lbs 3-blade propeller
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fox

Fox Micron MX 2 Rod Set
£214.50
Fox Micron MX 2 Rod SetCompare 4 Prices
Fox Eos Bivvy 2
£194.95
Fox Eos Bivvy 2Compare 17 Prices
Fox Eos 2 & 3 Rod Tripod
£82.95
Fox Eos 2 & 3 Rod TripodCompare 6 Prices
Fox Camo Brolly 60"
£98.95
Fox Camo Brolly 60"Compare 4 Prices
Fox Carpmaster STR XL weighing sack
£62.99
Fox Carpmaster STR XL weighing sackCompare 5 Prices
Fox Frontier 250 x 185 x 130 cm
£449.99
Fox Frontier 250 x 185 x 130 cmCompare 1 Prices
Fox Aquos Camolite Bag System
£64.99
Fox Aquos Camolite Bag SystemCompare 1 Prices
Fox Horizon X4 42" Landing Net 2.4 m
£139.99
Fox Horizon X4 42" Landing Net 2.4 mCompare 1 Prices
Fox Frontier XD 270 x 210 x 165 cm
£669.99
Fox Frontier XD 270 x 210 x 165 cmCompare 2 Prices
Fox Carp Winter Suit
£179.99
Fox Carp Winter SuitCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Minn Kota Endura C2 50
£259.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sevylor Madison Kit
£250.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Sevylor Madison
£281.26
Compare Prices
2 offers
Minn Kota Endura C2 34
£212.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sevylor Alameda
£299.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sevylor Adventure Plus
£199.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bestway Hydro-Force Kayak Set Ventura (65118)
£212.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Sevylor Adventure Kit
£199.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel