Fox Carp Winter Suit

Price History
• Thermo suit
• Set Consisting of: Jacket and bib overalls
• Number of Parts: 2
• Material: Nylon, Polyester, Polyurethane
• Waterproof: 5000 mm
• Breathable
• Two-way central zippers
• Removable hood
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fox Carp Winter Suit
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Fox Khaki Camo Winter Suit - All Sizes - Carp Fishing Jacket & Salopettes CFX365
Fox Khaki Camo Winter Suit - All Sizes - Carp Fishing Jacket & Salopettes, Sporting Goods > Fishing > Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Coats, Jackets & Gilets
prodImage
£144.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £144.99 / Unit
FOX WINTER SUIT CPR880
FOX WINTER SUIT, Sporting Goods > Fishing > Anglers' Equipment > Other Equipment
prodImage
£154.99
£161.98
Shipping: £6.99
with shipping: £6.99
Fox Carp Fishing Clothing - Khaki & Camo Thermal Winter Suit - All Sizes
Fox Carp Fishing Clothing - Khaki & Camo Thermal Winter Suit - All Sizes, Sporting Goods > Fishing > Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Coats, Jackets & Gilets
prodImage
£179.99
Shipping: Free
Fox Collection Winter Suit Green & Silver (XXL) CPR880
Fox Collection Winter Suit Green & Silver (XXL) Product Type: COAT Brand: FOX Size: XXL
prodImage
£181.38
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Other
Material:Nylon, Polyester, Polyurethane
Waterproof: 5000 mm
Breathable
Two-way central zippers
Removable hood
Adjustable elastic drawstring
Adjustable drawstring collar
Bib overalls with shoulder straps
Properties
Set Consisting of:Jacket and bib overalls
Number of Parts:2

Price History

1M 3M
Fox Carp Winter Suit
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Reviews

Latest
Great customer service
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
15/03/2024
|
Fantastic item very happy with the item and the service that I received 😀 thank you.
Perfect
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
15/12/2022
|
Great items and quick delivery. Perfect fit, my husband is over the moon. Thank you
Top quality
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
25/04/2022
|
Again fox products out standing after a few sessions on the bank the only thing that got cold was my coffee great fit again couldnt be happier 🎣
Great Suit
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
09/03/2021
|
This is a really warm winter suit that looks good and will keep you warm on cold days, I bought the 2XL and I'm 18st and 6-3 so I wasn't sure if this would fit. If anything it's a little on the big side and my...View More weight fluctuates between 16-18 stone with training so I almost need the size down but I'm really happy with it. This replaces a 20 year old Fox Ventec suit and I would recommend it to anyone.View Less
Excellent
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
22/11/2020
|
Really good
With reviews from

Fox Carp Winter Suit Review Summary

4.6out of 5
Based on 9 reviews
5
8
4
0
3
0
2
0
1

More from Fox

Fox Eos 2 & 3 Rod Tripod
£82.95
Fox Eos 2 & 3 Rod TripodCompare 4 Prices
Fox Camo Brolly 60"
£99.99
Fox Camo Brolly 60"Compare 3 Prices
Fox Micron MX 2 Rod Set
£198.38
Fox Micron MX 2 Rod SetCompare 4 Prices
Fox Carpmaster STR XL weighing sack
£65.82
Fox Carpmaster STR XL weighing sackCompare 2 Prices
Fox Horizon X4 42" Landing Net 2.4 m
£139.99
Fox Horizon X4 42" Landing Net 2.4 mCompare 2 Prices
Fox Frontier X 260 x 198.5 x 140 cm
£649.99
Fox Frontier X 260 x 198.5 x 140 cmCompare 1 Prices
Fox Frontier XD 270 x 210 x 165 cm
£669.99
Fox Frontier XD 270 x 210 x 165 cmCompare 2 Prices
Fox Frontier 250 x 185 x 130 cm
£599.99
Fox Frontier 250 x 185 x 130 cmCompare 1 Prices
Fox Carp Winter Suit
total-fishing-tackle
prodImage
£144.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £144.99 / Unit
billyclarkefishingspares
prodImage
£154.99
Shipping: £6.99
millviewfishingtackle
prodImage
£179.99
Shipping: Free
Fishing Tackle and Bait
prodImage
£181.38
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel