Garmin Striker Plus 4

Manufacturer: Garmin
Garmin Striker Plus 4
from £127.99to £226.9713 offersManufacturer: Garmin
• Fishfinder
• Power: 12 V
• Waterproof
• Display: 4.3 inches
• Dual-frequency echo sounder
• Zoom
• GPS
• Marking of waypoints
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Garmin Striker Plus 4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Garmin 4-pin Transducer Extension Cable For Echo/EchoMAP/ STRIKER-Plus 010-11617-10
Garmin 4-pin Transducer Extension Cable - 3 meter PART NUMBER: 010-11617-10 Description Connect your 4-pin transducer to your sonar unit with this...
prodImage
£127.99
Shipping: Free
Garmin STRIKER Plus 4 Fish Finder with dual-beam Transom Transducer decat-107.23-260527--B077K3B5PZ-134.57
Includes dual-beam transducer with Garmin CHIRP traditional Sonar for crystal-clear images and remarkable target separation Built-in Garmin Quickdraw contours Mapping software lets you create and store maps with 1-foot contours for up to 2 million acres Built-in GPS lets you mark waypoints, create routes and view boat’s speed Bright, sunlight-readable 4.3” display and intuitive user interface Rugged design for every fishing environment, IPX7 water rating
prodImage
£139.06
Shipping: Free
Garmin STRIKER Plus 4 Fish Finder with dual-beam Transom Transducer 753759184162.WH
Includes dual-beam transducer with Garmin CHIRP traditional Sonar for crystal-clear images and remarkable target separation Built-in Garmin Quickdraw contours Mapping software lets you create and store maps with 1-foot contours for up to 2 million acres Built-in GPS lets you mark waypoints, create routes and view boat’s speed Bright, sunlight-readable 4.3” display and intuitive user interface Rugged design for every fishing environment, IPX7 water rating
prodImage
£139.95
Shipping: Free
Garmin STRIKER Plus 4 Fish Finder - 4.3" GPS Sonar CHIRP & Dual-Beam Transducer 010-01870-01
Garmin STRIKER Plus 4 Fish Finder - 4.3" GPS Sonar CHIRP & Dual-Beam Transducer, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > GPS & Sat Nav Devices > Portable GPS Systems
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
Garmin 4.3 STRIKER Plus 4 GPS Fish Finder with Dual-Beam CHIRP Sonar Transducer 010-01870-01
Garmin 4.3 STRIKER Plus 4 GPS Fish Finder with Dual-Beam CHIRP Sonar Transducer, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > GPS & Sat Nav Devices > Portable GPS Systems
prodImage
£149.99
£153.64
Shipping: £3.65
with shipping: £3.65
Garmin STRIKER Plus 4 GPS CHIRP Fish Finder & Dual-Beam Transducer 010-01870-01
4.3” GPS Fishfinder with Industry-leading Sonar and Quickdraw Contours Mapping Software Garmin STRIKER PLUS 4 Advanced...
prodImage
£197.52
Shipping: Free
More offers
Garmin 4.3 STRIKER Plus 4 GPS Fish Finder with Dual-Beam CHIRP Sonar Transducer 010-01870-01
Garmin 4.3 STRIKER Plus 4 GPS Fish Finder with Dual-Beam CHIRP Sonar Transducer, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > GPS & Sat Nav Devices > Portable GPS Systems
prodImage
£154.90
Shipping: Free
Garmin Striker Plus 4 GPS Fishfinder and Transducer 0100187001
Garmin Striker Plus 4 GPS Fishfinder and Transducer, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > GPS & Sat Nav Devices > Portable GPS Systems
prodImage
£155.95
Shipping: Free
Garmin STRIKER Plus 4 4.3" GPS Sonar CHIRP Fish Finder & Dual-Beam Transducer 010-01870-01
Garmin STRIKER Plus 4 4.3" GPS Sonar CHIRP Fish Finder & Dual-Beam Transducer, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > GPS & Sat Nav Devices > Portable GPS Systems
prodImage
£155.99
Shipping: Free
Garmin 4.3" STRIKER Plus 4 Colour Sonar Fish Finder GPS + Dual-Beam Transducer 2300100187001
Garmin 4.3" STRIKER Plus 4 Colour Sonar Fish Finder GPS + Dual-Beam Transducer, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Boats Parts & Accessories > Accessories
prodImage
£159.00
Shipping: Free
Garmin 010-01870-00 Striker Plus 4 with Dual-Beam transducer
Includes dual-beam transducer with Garmin Chirp traditional sonar for crystal-clear images and remarkable target separation.Control Method:Touch.Special Feature:Bluetooth. Built-in Garmin quickdraw contours mapping software lets you create and store maps with 1’ contours for up to 2 million acres Built-in GPS lets you mark waypoints, create routes and view boat’s speed Bright, Sunlight-readable 4.3” display and intuitive user interface Rugged design for every fishing environment. Frequencies supported: Traditional: 50/77/83/200 kHz, Transmit power: 200 W (RMS)
prodImage
£160.00
£165.95
Shipping: £5.95
with shipping: £5.95
Garmin STRIKER Plus 4 Fishfinder & Dual Beam Transducer 0100187001
Garmin STRIKER Plus 4 Fishfinder & Dual Beam Transducer, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > GPS & Sat Nav Devices > Portable GPS Systems
prodImage
£176.36
£182.31
Shipping: £5.95
with shipping: £5.95
Garmin STRIKER Plus 4 Fish Finder with dual-beam Transom Transducer 010-01870-01
Features Includes dual-beam transducer with Garmin CHIRP traditional Sonar for crystal-clear images and remarkable target separation Built-in...
prodImage
£226.97
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W9.8 Centimetre x D4.5 Centimetre x H17.4 Centimetre
Weight:300 g
Other
Power: 12 V
Waterproof
Display: 4.3 inches
Dual-frequency echo sounder
Zoom
GPS
Marking of waypoints

Price History

1M 3M
Garmin Striker Plus 4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Garmin

Garmin Approach S42
£299.55
Garmin Approach S42Compare 3 Prices
Garmin Approach G10
£219.24
Garmin Approach G10Compare 1 Prices
Garmin Striker Vivid 7sv
£349.99
Garmin Striker Vivid 7svCompare 4 Prices
Garmin Approach G12
£118.98
Garmin Approach G12Compare 3 Prices
Garmin Approach R10
£449.00
Garmin Approach R10Compare 4 Prices
Garmin Approach S1
£284.99
Garmin Approach S1Compare 1 Prices
Garmin Approach G80
£369.00
Garmin Approach G80Compare 1 Prices
Garmin Approach Z82
£479.00
Garmin Approach Z82Compare 2 Prices
Garmin Striker Plus 4
prodImage
£127.99
Shipping: Free
LESTA TRADING
prodImage
£139.06
Shipping: Free
Gadexpress
prodImage
£139.95
Shipping: Free
proteusmarinestore
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel