Garmin Approach CT10 Starter Kit (010-01994-01)

Price History
• Golf Sensor Set
• Set Consisting of: 3 golf swing sensors
• Connection via Bluetooth with Garmin Golf App or Garmin golf watch
• Power supply: battery (CR2032)
• Dimensions without screw (per sensor): D27 mm x H13 mm
• Weight (per sensor): 9 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Garmin Approach CT10 Starter Kit (010-01994-01)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Garmin Approach CT10 Golf Club Tracking Sensor Starter Kit, Automatic Golf Tracking System, Set of 3 Sensors, White Y9-1WKE-ES3K
Installed sensor automatically tracks every shot on any club and keeps score Pairs with compatible Garmin golf watches to automatically track every stroke, including locations, distances and club type Collects data from each shot and club so you can analyze strokes gained and other stats used by professional golfers Stats for each club with a sensor installed show up on your compatible Garmin golf watch after pulling the club from the bag See how far you typically hit each club; view stats for accuracy to the fairway or green
prodImage
£62.89
Shipping: Free
Lowest total price
Garmin Approach CT10 Golf Club Tracking Sensor Starter Kit, Automatic Golf Tracking System, Set of 3 Sensors, White Y9-1WKE-ES3K
Installed sensor automatically tracks every shot on any club and keeps score Pairs with compatible Garmin golf watches to automatically track every stroke, including locations, distances and club type Collects data from each shot and club so you can analyze strokes gained and other stats used by professional golfers Stats for each club with a sensor installed show up on your compatible Garmin golf watch after pulling the club from the bag See how far you typically hit each club; view stats for accuracy to the fairway or green
prodImage
£62.89
Shipping: Free
GARMIN Approach® CT10 AUTOMATIC CLUB TRACKERS / SET OF 3 TAGS 0100199401
GARMIN Approach® CT10 AUTOMATIC CLUB TRACKERS / SET OF 3 TAGS, Sporting Goods > Golf > Golf Tech > Rangefinders & Scopes
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Garmin Approach CT10 Starter Kit, Automatic Club Tracking System, 3 Sensors
Improve your game with Garmin Approach CT10, the golf club tracker that automatically tracks every shot on any club. The lightweight and secure...
prodImage
£79.95
Shipping: Free
Garmin Approach CT10 Golf Club Tracking Sensor Starter Kit, Automatic
Garmin Approach CT10 Golf Club Tracking Sensor Starter Kit, Automatic Product Highlights: • Installed sensor automatically tracks every shot on...
prodImage
£96.82
Shipping: Free
Garmin Approach CT10 Golf Club Tracking Sensor Starter Kit, Automatic Golf
Garmin Approach CT10 Golf Club Tracking Sensor Starter Kit, Automatic Golf, Sporting Goods > Golf > Golf Tech > Golf GPS Devices
prodImage
£105.30
Shipping: Free
More offers
Garmin Approach CT10 Golf Club Tracking Sensor Starter Kit, Automatic Golf Tracking System, Set of 3 Sensors, White
Garmin Approach CT10 Golf Club Tracking Sensor Starter Kit, Automatic Golf Tracking System, Set of 3 Sensors, White Installed sensor automatically...
prodImage
£101.75
£103.72
Shipping: £1.97
with shipping: £1.97
Garmin Approach CT10 Golf Club Tracking Sensor Starter Kit, Automatic
prodImage
£101.75
Shipping: Free
Garmin Approach CT10 Golf Club Tracking Sensor Starter Kit, Automatic
prodImage
£106.29
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Properties
Set Consisting of:3 golf swing sensors
Connection via Bluetooth with Garmin Golf App or Garmin golf watch
Power supply: battery (CR2032)
Dimensions without screw (per sensor): D27 mm x H13 mm
Weight (per sensor): 9 g

Price History

1M 3M
Garmin Approach CT10 Starter Kit (010-01994-01)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

46 Reviews

Latest
1.0 out of 5 stars Garmin does not back up their products!
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
13/09/2023
|
I purchased the full pack of CT10's. The package arrived on time and in good shape. However when I went to install them on my clubs, one shaft had a crack at the base. I glued that shaft but it broke after one round of golf....View More Since the package was fine (not a delivery issue) I contacted Garmin directly. I was told even though the purchase was just two weeks ago, they will not replace the broken item. They told me I had to purchase a three pack for $80. So I would have two that I don'tView Less
5.0 out of 5 stars Track your clubs
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
10/09/2023
|
These trackers work great and are a great tool while using the garmin golf app. I don't like how expensive they are and make sure they are secured well to the handle of the club because one of mine fell out and I lost it.
5.0 out of 5 stars With these on club selection is automatic
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
26/08/2023
|
Put one on my putter, my sand wedge and my lob wedge, and it worked out great
3.0 out of 5 stars Dead batteries......! OMG!
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
20/08/2023
|
I replaced battery on three out of fourteen units. I think Garmin should added the new batteries with the shipment.
2.0 out of 5 stars Not compatible with most newer clubs unless you regrip them
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
15/08/2023
|
- Watch is $700… can’t even track all your shots so you have to spend MORE money for sensors. (The Approach S70 tracks 99% of shots outside 100 yards. When you get within pitching/chipping range it drops to 5%. It can not track...View More puts at all. Of course you can use the manual mode on the watch which takes SEVEN steps on a 1.4" touchscreen) - 3 Sensors are $80… are not compatible with most newer clubs; unless you want to spend MORE money to re-grip your clubs. (if you have newer clubs withView Less
With reviews from

Garmin Approach CT10 Starter Kit (010-01994-01) Review Summary

3.1out of 5
Based on 46 reviews
5
16
4
5
3
6
2
6
1
13

More from Garmin

Garmin Striker Vivid 9sv
£454.99
Garmin Striker Vivid 9svCompare 1 Prices
Garmin Striker Vivid 7sv
£349.99
Garmin Striker Vivid 7svCompare 3 Prices
Garmin Approach R10
£449.00
Garmin Approach R10Compare 3 Prices
Garmin Striker Plus 4
£127.99
Garmin Striker Plus 4Compare 8 Prices
Garmin Approach S60
£327.75
Garmin Approach S60Compare 2 Prices
Garmin Swim
£51.50
Garmin SwimCompare 8 Prices
Garmin Approach S1
£284.99
Garmin Approach S1Compare 1 Prices
Garmin Approach Z82
£529.00
Garmin Approach Z82Compare 1 Prices
Garmin Approach G12
£119.00
Garmin Approach G12Compare 3 Prices
Garmin Approach CT10 Starter Kit (010-01994-01)
prodImage
£62.89
Shipping: Free
Frankies Beauty Store
prodImage
£62.89
Shipping: Free
hotgolfuk
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£79.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel