Titleist TruFeel 12-pack

Price History
• Golf Ball Set
• Set Consisting of: 12 pieces
• Dimples: 376
• Layers: 2
• Upper Material: Ionomer
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Titleist TruFeel 12-pack
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Titleist TruFeel Golf Ball, Pack of 12, White (AIM 360) B0GLLMFCVL
Advanced TruTouch core formulation, soft 3.0 TruFlex cover, and innovative 376 tetrahedral dimple design Built with a TruTouch core, to deliver long distance and ultra-soft fee Unique aerodynamic pattern for penetrating low ball flight. Soft 3.0 TruFlex cover provides greenside spin for short game control.
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
Titleist TruFeel Golf Ball, Pack of 12, White, Numbers 1-4 B0FY3QKQ16
Advanced TruTouch core formulation, soft 3.0 TruFlex cover, and innovation 376 tetrahedral dimple design Built with a TruTouch core, to deliver long distace and ultra-soft feel Unique aerodynamic pattern for penetrating low ball flight Soft 3.0 TruFlex cover provides greenside spin for short game control
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
Titleist TruFeel Golf Ball, Matte Red
The softest golf ball Fast, low compression trutouch core Trusted quality and consistency Excellent greenside control Designed for excellent control on your short shots
prodImage
£41.21
£49.89
Shipping: £8.68
with shipping: £8.68
Titleist TruFeel Golf Ball, Pack of 12 Balls, White T6036S
Features Ultra-Soft Feel - The new, TruTouch core and the softer 3.0 TruFlex cover combine to create the softest Titleist golf ball in our lineup.
prodImage
£87.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Material
Upper Material:Ionomer
Properties
Set Consisting of:12 pieces
Dimples:376
Layers:2

Price History

1M 3M
Titleist TruFeel 12-pack
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

116 Reviews

Latest
1.0 out of 5 stars was not a set mix and matched balls in a bag
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
02/10/2023
|
was not in a box. mixed balls I paid for new.
1.0 out of 5 stars Not new
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
23/09/2023
|
Balls were used. Not new as advertised.
1.0 out of 5 stars The golf balls looked like seconds
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
06/09/2023
|
The golf balls did not come in sleeves and a box. They came in a plastic bag. They were mismatched. One had a man’s name on it, one had a scratch on it, and another had a strange logo on it. I paid top dollar for new golf balls...View More and was very disappointed to receive seconds.View Less
5.0 out of 5 stars Good golf balls
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
04/09/2023
|
00000
3.0 out of 5 stars Are these new?
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
03/09/2023
|
Balls don’t come in a package and one of my balls has a random slightly worn off logo on it. They seem new but I don’t get a lot of confidence when they come this way
With reviews from

Titleist TruFeel 12-pack Review Summary

4.3out of 5
Based on 116 reviews
5
83
4
12
3
8
2
4
1
9

More from Titleist

Titleist Cart 14 StaDry
£249.00
Titleist Cart 14 StaDryCompare 4 Prices
Titleist Players 4 Stadry
£260.00
Titleist Players 4 StadryCompare 7 Prices
Titleist PRO V1 Lakeball 12 Pack
£30.99
Titleist PRO V1 Lakeball 12 PackCompare 1 Prices
Titleist Velocity
£34.96
Titleist VelocityCompare 1 Prices
Titleist Perma Soft
£17.76
Titleist Perma SoftCompare 17 Prices
Titleist StaDry Premium Cart Bag
£359.00
Titleist StaDry Premium Cart BagCompare 1 Prices
Titleist Tour Soft
£25.00
Titleist Tour SoftCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Longridge Chipper
£25.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
NIKE Cold Weather
£23.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
Silverline Putter Diamond
£19.08
Compare Prices
9 offers
Srixon Soft Feel Tour Yellow 12 pcs
£22.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Srixon Soft Feel Lady 12 pieces
£27.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Longridge Milled Face Putter
£23.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
FootJoy SciFlex
£21.08
Compare Prices
14 offers
Titleist TruFeel 12-pack
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
Amazon US
prodImage
£41.21
Shipping: £8.68
prodImage
£87.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel