Garmin Approach CT10 complete set (010-01994-00)

Manufacturer: Garmin
Garmin Approach CT10 complete set (010-01994-00)
from £199.00to £284.005 offersManufacturer: Garmin
• Golf Sensor Set
• Set Consisting of: 14 golf swing sensors
• Connection via Bluetooth with Garmin Golf App or Garmin golf watch
• Power supply: Battery (CR2032)
• Dimensions without screw (per sensor): D27 mm x H13 mm
• Weight (per sensor): 9 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Garmin Approach CT10 complete set (010-01994-00)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
GARMIN Approach® CT10 AUTOMATIC CLUB TRACKERS / SET OF 14 TAGS 0100199401
GARMIN Approach® CT10 AUTOMATIC CLUB TRACKERS / SET OF 14 TAGS, Sporting Goods > Golf > Golf Tech > Rangefinders & Scopes
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: Free
Garmin Approach CT10 Golf Club Tracking Sensors, Automatic Golf Tracking System, Full set of 14 Sensors, White B07C3FBNQ4
An installed sensor automatically tracks every shot on any club Pairs with compatible Garmin golf watches to automatically track every stroke, including locations, distances and club type Collects data from each shot and club so you can later analyse strokes gained and other stats used by the PGA Stats for each club show up on your compatible Garmin golf watch after pulling the club from the bag See how far you typically hit that club, plus view stats for accuracy to the fairway or green Compatible devices: approach s20, approach s40, approach s60, approach s62, approach s62 bundle, fēnix 5, fēnix 5 plus, fēnix 5s, fēnix 5s plus, fēnix 5x, fēnix 5x plus, fēnix 6, fēnix 6 - pro and sapphire editions, fēnix 6s, fēnix 6s - pro and sapphire editions, fēnix 6x - pro and sapphire editions, fēnix 6x - pro solar edition, forerunner 935, forerunner 945, marq adventurer, marq athlete, marq aviator, marq captain, marq commander, marq driver, tactix delta - solar edition, tactix delta - solar edition with ballistics, venu, vívoactive 4, vívoactive 4s Included components: approach ct10 (14 sensors) Wireless communication technology: bluetooth
prodImage
£199.97
Shipping: Free
Garmin Approach CT10 Golf Club Sensor Full Pack (14 x Sensors) - NEW! 2021 100199400
Garmin Approach CT10 Golf Club Sensor Full Pack (14 x Sensors) - NEW! 2021, Sporting Goods > Golf > Golf Training Aids > Other Golf Training Aids
prodImage
£229.00
Shipping: Free
Garmin Approach CT10 Full Set Automatic Club Tracking System 14 Sensors White 0100199400
...
prodImage
£284.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Garmin Approach CT10 Golf Club Sensor Full Pack (14 x Sensors) - NEW! 2026 100199400
Garmin Approach CT10 Golf Club Sensor Full Pack (14 x Sensors) - NEW! 2026, Sporting Goods > Golf > Golf Training Aids > Other Golf Training Aids
prodImage
£229.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Properties
Set Consisting of:14 golf swing sensors
Connection via Bluetooth with Garmin Golf App or Garmin golf watch
Power supply: Battery (CR2032)
Dimensions without screw (per sensor): D27 mm x H13 mm
Weight (per sensor): 9 g

Price History

1M 3M
Garmin Approach CT10 complete set (010-01994-00)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Garmin

Garmin Approach G10
£219.24
Garmin Approach G10Compare 1 Prices
Garmin Striker Vivid 9sv
£454.99
Garmin Striker Vivid 9svCompare 2 Prices
Garmin Striker Vivid 7sv
£349.99
Garmin Striker Vivid 7svCompare 4 Prices
Garmin Approach G12
£118.98
Garmin Approach G12Compare 3 Prices
Garmin Approach R10
£449.00
Garmin Approach R10Compare 4 Prices
Garmin Striker Plus 4
£127.99
Garmin Striker Plus 4Compare 12 Prices
Garmin Approach S60
£483.53
Garmin Approach S60Compare 1 Prices
Garmin Swim
£91.76
Garmin SwimCompare 5 Prices
Garmin Approach S1
£284.99
Garmin Approach S1Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ping Scottsdale Putter
£195.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mizuno Tour Cart
£194.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Callaway XJ Junior
£188.81
Compare Prices
4 offers
Big Max Aqua Sport 360
£179.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Big Max Aqua Hybrid
£229.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Garmin Approach CT10 complete set (010-01994-00)
hotgolfuk
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£199.97
Shipping: Free
golf-gear-direct
prodImage
£229.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£284.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel