Fox Carpmaster STR XL weighing sack

Manufacturer: Fox
Fox Carpmaster STR XL weighing sack
from £62.99to £69.995 offersManufacturer: Fox
• Weighing sack for carp fishing
• Dimensions: 122x72x45cm
• Buoyancy body made of HD foam for optimal flotation
• Double zippers with clip for added security
• Reinforced seams, 3m fixing cord, nylon bag included
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fox Carpmaster STR XL weighing sack
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
FOX CARPMASTER FLOATING WEIGHSLINGS - NEW | Carp Fishing Retainer - BOTH SIZES CCC054
FOX CARPMASTER FLOATING WEIGHSLINGS - NEW | Carp Fishing Retainer - BOTH SIZES, Sporting Goods > Fishing > Anglers' Equipment > Scales & Weighing Slings
prodImage
£62.99
£67.98
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Fox Carpmaster STR Weigh Sling Standard or XL Carp Fishing Accessory CCC054
Fox Carpmaster STR Weigh Sling Standard or XL Carp Fishing Accessory, Sporting Goods > Fishing > Anglers' Equipment > Scales & Weighing Slings
prodImage
£67.50
£79.49
Shipping: £11.99
with shipping: £11.99
FOX Carpmaster STR Floatation Weight Sling (XL) 4G-DH0U-BK6Y
Short Term Retention weigh sling designed to safely retain your carp prior to weighing/photographs Full length HD foam along each arm for buoyancy Reduced diameter foam ensure slings roll up more compact Top mesh panel allows you to view the fish at all times STR XL - (length) 122cm x (depth) 72cm and (width) x 45cm
prodImage
£69.99
£75.49
Shipping: £5.50
with shipping: £5.50
More offers
Fox Carpmaster STR Floatation Weigh Sling CCC054
Fox Carpmaster STR Floatation Weigh Sling, Sporting Goods > Fishing > Anglers' Equipment > Scales & Weighing Slings
prodImage
£69.99
£82.99
Shipping: £13.00
with shipping: £13.00
Fox Carpmaster XL STR Floatation Weigh Sling CCC054
Fox Carpmaster XL STR Floatation Weigh Sling, Sporting Goods > Fishing > Anglers' Equipment > Scales & Weighing Slings
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Weighing sack for carp fishing
Dimensions: 122x72x45cm
Buoyancy body made of HD foam for optimal flotation
Double zippers with clip for added security
Reinforced seams, 3m fixing cord, nylon bag included

Price History

1M 3M
Fox Carpmaster STR XL weighing sack
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fox

Fox Eos Bivvy 2
£194.95
Fox Eos Bivvy 2Compare 17 Prices
Fox 65lbs 3-blade propeller
£278.94
Fox 65lbs 3-blade propellerCompare 2 Prices
Fox Eos 2 & 3 Rod Tripod
£82.95
Fox Eos 2 & 3 Rod TripodCompare 5 Prices
Fox Camo Brolly 60"
£98.95
Fox Camo Brolly 60"Compare 5 Prices
Fox Frontier 250 x 185 x 130 cm
£449.99
Fox Frontier 250 x 185 x 130 cmCompare 2 Prices
Fox Frontier XD 270 x 210 x 165 cm
£669.99
Fox Frontier XD 270 x 210 x 165 cmCompare 2 Prices
Fox Carp Winter Suit
£179.99
Fox Carp Winter SuitCompare 3 Prices
Fox Horizon X4 42" Landing Net 2.4 m
£139.99
Fox Horizon X4 42" Landing Net 2.4 mCompare 1 Prices
Fox Aquos Camolite Bag System
£64.99
Fox Aquos Camolite Bag SystemCompare 1 Prices
Fox Carpmaster STR XL weighing sack
poingdestres_angling_centre
prodImage
£62.99
Shipping: £4.99
hobbyhomeuk
prodImage
£67.50
Shipping: £11.99
bigcatchtackle
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: £5.50
great-fishing-tackle
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: £13.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel