Fossil Parker Backpack (ZB1797)

Manufacturer: Fossil
from £236.55to £249.003 offersManufacturer: Fossil
• Mini backpack made of eco-leather
• Interior: 1 slip pocket, 1 zippered pocket
• Exterior: 1 slip pocket on the back, 1 zippered pocket on the back, 1 flap pocket on the front with magnetic snap closure
• Lining: 100% recycled REPREVE polyester
• Closure: zipper
• Dimensions: 23cm x 10cm x 24cm
• Weight: 0.68kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fossil Parker Backpack (ZB1797)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fossil Women's Parker Backpack, 25.4 cm L x 10.16 cm W x 23.50 cm H, brown, Medium B0B4T58FML
Leather, Small Backpack 25.4 cm L x 10.2 cm W x 23.5 cm H Exterior Details: 1 Back Slide Pocket, 1 Back Zip Pocket, 1 Front Flap Pocket with Magnetic Snap Interior Material: Fabric Closure Type: Zip
prodImage
£236.55
Shipping: Free
Fossil Women's Parker Backpack, 25.4 cm L x 10.16 cm W x 23.50 cm H, brown, Medium FL-ZB1797200-FBF
Leather, Small Backpack 25.4 cm L x 10.2 cm W x 23.5 cm H Exterior Details: 1 Back Slide Pocket, 1 Back Zip Pocket, 1 Front Flap Pocket with Magnetic Snap Interior Material: Fabric Closure Type: Zip
prodImage
£236.55
Shipping: Free
Fossil Women's Parker Backpack, 25.4 cm L x 10.16 cm W x 23.50 cm H, brown, Medium FL-ZB1797200-FBF
Leather, Small Backpack 25.4 cm L x 10.2 cm W x 23.5 cm H Exterior Details: 1 Back Slide Pocket, 1 Back Zip Pocket, 1 Front Flap Pocket with Magnetic Snap Interior Material: Fabric Closure Type: Zip
prodImage
£249.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Mini backpack made of eco-leather
Interior: 1 slip pocket, 1 zippered pocket
Exterior: 1 slip pocket on the back, 1 zippered pocket on the back, 1 flap pocket on the front with magnetic snap closure
Lining: 100% recycled REPREVE polyester
Closure: zipper
Dimensions: 23cm x 10cm x 24cm
Weight: 0.68kg

Price History

1M 3M
Fossil Parker Backpack (ZB1797)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fossil

Fossil Derrick ML3686
£67.76
Fossil Derrick ML3686Compare 3 Prices
Fossil Carlie Eco ZB1773001
£207.13
Fossil Carlie Eco ZB1773001Compare 1 Prices
Fossil Carlie Eco ZB1856200
£99.50
Fossil Carlie Eco ZB1856200Compare 1 Prices
Fossil Carlie Eco ZB1772200
£199.20
Fossil Carlie Eco ZB1772200Compare 1 Prices
Fossil Campbell
£105.94
Fossil CampbellCompare 4 Prices
Fossil Neel ML3890
£44.74
Fossil Neel ML3890Compare 2 Prices
Fossil Carlie Eco ZB1772001
£173.81
Fossil Carlie Eco ZB1772001Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fjällräven Keb 52 W
£238.01
Compare Prices
4 offers
Deuter Futura Air Trek 55 + 10 SL
£235.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven Keb Hike 20
£184.67
Compare Prices
4 offers
Deuter Freerider Pro 34+
£234.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ortovox Peak 40 Dry
£239.67
Compare Prices
3 offers
Osprey Atmos AG LT 50
£177.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Deuter Futura Air Trek 45 + 10 SL
£229.43
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deuter Aircontact Core 70+10 (3350724)
£243.91
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven Bergtagen 38 M-L
£200.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Ortovox Peak 38 S Dry
£244.97
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£236.55
Shipping: Free
Luzern
prodImage
£236.55
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£249.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel