Forvert New Louis

Manufacturer: Forvert
• Backpack
• Material: Polyester, Synthetic fiber
• Capacity in Litres: 25 L
• Chest Strap: Yes
• Front Compartment: Yes
• Phone Pocket: Yes
• Hip Belt: Yes
• Integrated Inner Pocket: Yes
Show all product details

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Forvert Louis backpack, Unisex, Backpack, 880060, flannel light grey, One Size B01KTU9DXU
3 compartments with zip. Board catcher. Adjustable chest and waist straps.
prodImage
£40.57
Shipping: Free
Forvert New Louis Laptop Backpack grey Flannel Grey Size:55 x 40 x 20 cm, 40 Litres B00TK35UDA
Padded 15 inch laptop compartment. 3. Additional compartments with zip. Boardcatcher
prodImage
£50.19
Shipping: Free
Brandit FORVERT New Louis Mens Backpack - 50 x 30 x 15 cm, Grey 9478
Features Capacity: 20L. One main compartment. 3 additional compartments with zipper Padded back and shoulder straps. Adjustable chest and waist...
prodImage
£51.80
Shipping: Free
More offers
Forvert New Louis Backpack Red Flannel Burgundy Size:50 x 30 x 15 cm, 20 Liter B00ZUH5NBE
Capacity: 20L. One main compartment. 3 additional compartments with zipper Padded back and shoulder straps. Adjustable chest and waist strap Dimensions: 18.7"x11"x4.7" (47.5x28x12cm). Shell material: 100% Polyester Coated with Polyurethane. Shell imitation leather: 100% Chlorofibre Lining material: 100% Polyester. Mesh material: 100% Polyester. Elastic tape material: 22% Polyester, 78% Elastodiene Padding material: 100% Polyethylene. Padding back material: 100% Polyurethane
prodImage
£52.21
Shipping: Free
Forvert New Louis Backpack, Unisex, Backpack New Louis, flannel black, 50.5 x 26.5 x 12 cm, 19.5 Liter 14325246
Rucksack Adjustable straps Volume: 20 l
prodImage
£57.65
Shipping: Free
Brandit FORVERT New Louis Mens Backpack - 50 x 30 x 15 cm, Grey B00HXPT39E
Capacity: 20L. One main compartment. 3 additional compartments with zipper Padded back and shoulder straps. Adjustable chest and waist strap Dimensions: 18.7"x11"x4.7" (47.5x28x12cm). Shell material: 100% Polyester Coated with Polyurethane. Shell imitation leather: 100% Chlorofibre Lining material: 100% Polyester. Mesh material: 100% Polyester. Elastic tape material: 22% Polyester, 78% Elastodiene Padding material: 100% Polyethylene. Padding back material: 100% Polyurethane
prodImage
£60.67
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Capacity in Litres:25 L
Dimensions:H54 Centimetre x W32 Centimetre x D13 Centimetre
Weight:700 g
Functions
Material:Polyester, Synthetic fiber
Chest Strap:Yes
Front Compartment:Yes
Phone Pocket:Yes
Hip Belt:Yes
Integrated Inner Pocket:Yes
Compression Strap:Yes
Side Pocket:Yes

Price History

1M
Forvert New Louis
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Eastpak Wyoming
£39.99
Compare Prices
24 offers
Kipling Firefly Up
£39.94
Compare Prices
31 offers
Eastpak Back To Work 27 l
£43.00
Compare Prices
28 offers
Osprey Daylite Cinch Pack
£41.79
Compare Prices
11 offers
Vaude Coreway 10
£41.85
Compare Prices
10 offers
Herschel Dawson Backpack
£42.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Herschel City Backpack Mid-Volume
£39.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
vidaXL Army style 50 L
£38.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Kipling City Pack Mini
£44.95
Compare Prices
59 offers
Rains MSN Bag
£42.32
Compare Prices
9 offers
prodImage
£40.57
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£50.19
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£51.80
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£52.21
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel