Flexi Glam Splash S

Manufacturer: Flexi
from £85.58to £115.996 offersManufacturer: Flexi
• Leash
• Material: Linen
• Adjustable Length: Yes
• Maximum Load: 12 kg
• Dimensions: Height 160 mm, Length 50 mm, Width 260 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Flexi Glam Splash S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
flexi Glam Splash Pink S Tape, 3 m B078KCYXK5
flexi GLAM Splash collection: exclusive lead line made with SWAROVSKI ELEMENTS every SWAROVSKI ELEMENT is manually fitted to the high-gloss polished casing with an ergonomic handle and quick response breaking system for more comfort, quality and style during walks available in size S with a length of 3 m for small dogs (up to 12 kg) and in size M with 5 m length for medium dogs (up to 25 kg) high quality craftsmanship made in Germany
prodImage
£85.58
Shipping: Free
flexi Glam Splash Orient S Tape, 3 m B078K8MYSX
flexi GLAM Splash collection: exclusive lead line made with SWAROVSKI ELEMENTS every SWAROVSKI ELEMENT is manually fitted to the high-gloss polished casing with an ergonomic handle and quick response breaking system for more comfort, quality and style during walks available in size S with a length of 3 m for small dogs (up to 12 kg) and in size M with 5 m length for medium dogs (up to 25 kg) high quality craftsmanship made in Germany
prodImage
£88.53
Shipping: Free
flexi Glam Splash Orient S Tape, 3 m
flexi GLAM Splash collection: exclusive lead line made with SWAROVSKI ELEMENTS
prodImage
£115.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
flexi Glam Splash Leaf S Tape, 3 m B078K9BVVD
flexi GLAM Splash collection: exclusive lead line made with SWAROVSKI ELEMENTS every SWAROVSKI ELEMENT is manually fitted to the high-gloss polished casing with an ergonomic handle and quick response breaking system for more comfort, quality and style during walks available in size S with a length of 3 m for small dogs (up to 12 kg) and in size M with 5 m length for medium dogs (up to 25 kg) high quality craftsmanship made in Germany
prodImage
£90.66
Shipping: Free
flexi Glam Splash Crystal S Tape, 3 m B078KCG2GT
flexi GLAM Splash collection: exclusive lead line made with SWAROVSKI ELEMENTS every SWAROVSKI ELEMENT is manually fitted to the high-gloss polished casing with an ergonomic handle and quick response breaking system for more comfort, quality and style during walks available in size S with a length of 3 m for small dogs (up to 12 kg) and in size M with 5 m length for medium dogs (up to 25 kg) high quality craftsmanship made in Germany
prodImage
£93.53
Shipping: Free
flexi Glam Splash Mystic S Tape, 3 m B078KCQ3JN
flexi GLAM Splash collection: exclusive lead line made with SWAROVSKI ELEMENTS every SWAROVSKI ELEMENT is manually fitted to the high-gloss polished casing with an ergonomic handle and quick response breaking system for more comfort, quality and style during walks available in size S with a length of 3 m for small dogs (up to 12 kg) and in size M with 5 m length for medium dogs (up to 25 kg) high quality craftsmanship made in Germany
prodImage
£97.73
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+, B, 85%
Product Details
Leash
Material: Linen
Adjustable Length: Yes
Maximum Load: 12 kg
Dimensions: Height 160 mm, Length 50 mm, Width 260 mm

Price History

1M
Flexi Glam Splash S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Flexi

Flexi Multi Box
£4.13
Flexi Multi BoxCompare 25 Prices
Flexi Giant Professional Neon L 10 m
£46.60
Flexi Giant Professional Neon L 10 mCompare 5 Prices
Flexi New Classic Gurtleine XS 3 m
£11.08
Flexi New Classic Gurtleine XS 3 mCompare 8 Prices
Flexi New Neon Belt Line S 5 m
£16.65
Flexi New Neon Belt Line S 5 mCompare 24 Prices
Flexi New Comfort Belt S
£13.05
Flexi New Comfort Belt SCompare 16 Prices
Flexi New Classic Seilleine M 8 m
£13.39
Flexi New Classic Seilleine M 8 mCompare 20 Prices
Flexi Giant Neon M
£25.99
Flexi Giant Neon MCompare 5 Prices
Flexi Maxi
£20.02
Flexi MaxiCompare 2 Prices
Flexi New Classic Gurtleine L 8 m
£14.79
Flexi New Classic Gurtleine L 8 mCompare 18 Prices
Flexi New Comfort Belt Line M 5 m
£18.49
Flexi New Comfort Belt Line M 5 mCompare 20 Prices
prodImage
£85.58
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£88.53
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£115.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£90.66
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel