Flexi Glam Splash M

Manufacturer: Flexi
from £58.06to £176.995 offersManufacturer: Flexi
• Flexi Glam Splash Pink Dog Retractable Lead
• Adjustable length, suitable for dogs up to 25 kg
• White with Swarovski crystals
• Product weight: 250 g
• Dimensions: Height 160 mm, Length 50 mm, Width 260 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Flexi Glam Splash M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
flexi Glam Splash Leaf M Tape, 5 m B078K95CZ7
flexi GLAM Splash collection: exclusive lead line made with SWAROVSKI ELEMENTS every SWAROVSKI ELEMENT is manually fitted to the high-gloss polished casing with an ergonomic handle and quick response breaking system for more comfort, quality and style during walks available in size S with a length of 3 m for small dogs (up to 12 kg) and in size M with 5 m length for medium dogs (up to 25 kg) high quality craftsmanship made in Germany
prodImage
£58.06
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+, B, 85%
flexi Glam Splash Mystic M Tape, 5 m B078KB1TG7
flexi GLAM Splash collection: exclusive lead line made with SWAROVSKI ELEMENTS every SWAROVSKI ELEMENT is manually fitted to the high-gloss polished casing with an ergonomic handle and quick response breaking system for more comfort, quality and style during walks available in size S with a length of 3 m for small dogs (up to 12 kg) and in size M with 5 m length for medium dogs (up to 25 kg) high quality craftsmanship made in Germany
prodImage
£115.71
Shipping: Free
flexi Glam Splash Pink M Tape, 5 m
Features flexi GLAM Splash collection: exclusive lead line made with SWAROVSKI ELEMENTS every SWAROVSKI ELEMENT is manually fitted to the...
prodImage
£176.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
flexi Glam Splash Ocean M Tape, 5 m B078K9ZQVC
flexi GLAM Splash collection: exclusive lead line made with SWAROVSKI ELEMENTS every SWAROVSKI ELEMENT is manually fitted to the high-gloss polished casing with an ergonomic handle and quick response breaking system for more comfort, quality and style during walks available in size S with a length of 3 m for small dogs (up to 12 kg) and in size M with 5 m length for medium dogs (up to 25 kg) high quality craftsmanship made in Germany
prodImage
£118.24
Shipping: Free
flexi Glam Splash Pink M Tape, 5 m B078KCDNPB
flexi GLAM Splash collection: exclusive lead line made with SWAROVSKI ELEMENTS every SWAROVSKI ELEMENT is manually fitted to the high-gloss polished casing with an ergonomic handle and quick response breaking system for more comfort, quality and style during walks available in size S with a length of 3 m for small dogs (up to 12 kg) and in size M with 5 m length for medium dogs (up to 25 kg) high quality craftsmanship made in Germany
prodImage
£123.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Flexi Glam Splash Pink Dog Retractable Lead
Adjustable length, suitable for dogs up to 25 kg
White with Swarovski crystals
Product weight: 250 g
Dimensions: Height 160 mm, Length 50 mm, Width 260 mm

Price History

1M
Flexi Glam Splash M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Flexi

Flexi Multi Box
£4.40
Flexi Multi BoxCompare 25 Prices
Flexi Giant Professional Neon L 10 m
£46.60
Flexi Giant Professional Neon L 10 mCompare 5 Prices
Flexi New Classic Gurtleine XS 3 m
£11.08
Flexi New Classic Gurtleine XS 3 mCompare 8 Prices
Flexi New Neon Belt Line S 5 m
£16.65
Flexi New Neon Belt Line S 5 mCompare 24 Prices
Flexi New Classic Seilleine M 8 m
£13.39
Flexi New Classic Seilleine M 8 mCompare 20 Prices
Flexi New Comfort Belt S
£13.05
Flexi New Comfort Belt SCompare 16 Prices
Flexi Giant Neon M
£25.99
Flexi Giant Neon MCompare 5 Prices
Flexi Maxi
£20.02
Flexi MaxiCompare 2 Prices
Flexi New Classic Gurtleine L 8 m
£14.79
Flexi New Classic Gurtleine L 8 mCompare 18 Prices
Flexi New Comfort Belt Line M 5 m
£18.49
Flexi New Comfort Belt Line M 5 mCompare 20 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Flexi Glam Composition Small
£59.18
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ruffwear Roamer dog leash 1.7 - 2.1 m
£52.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hunter Adjustable Lead Porto 15/200
£59.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hunter Adjustable Lead Round & Soft 10/200
£67.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hunter Adjustable Lead Aalborg 15/200
£46.63
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hunter Adjustable Lead Softie 20/200
£44.20
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£58.06
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+, B, 85%
prodImage
£115.71
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£176.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£118.24
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel