Flex LBE 125 18.0-EC C (499285)

Manufacturer: Flex
Flex LBE 125 18.0-EC C (499285)
from £283.85to £410.898 offersManufacturer: Flex
• Sander Type: Angle Grinder
• Cordless angle grinder with Electronic Management System (EMS)
• Microprocessor electronics with soft start and overload protection
• Electronic brake stops the tool in 3 seconds
• Anti-kickback function shuts off the motor in case of blockage
• Tool-free adjustable guard and spindle lock
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Flex LBE 125 18.0-EC C (499285)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Flex Power Tools Flex 499285 LBE 125 18.0-EC C Grinder 125mm 18V Bare Unit 4030293226876 FLXLBE12518N
Flex 499285 LBE 125 18.0-EC C Grinder 125mm 18V Bare Unit 4030293226876, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Abrasives > Sanding Discs
prodImage
£283.85
Shipping: Free
LBE 125 18.0-EC C Grinder 125mm 18V Bare Unit B091G5QC8S
LBE 125 18.0-EC C Grinder 125mm 18V Bare Unit, Weight: 5.842249943 Pounds, Manufacturer: FLX
prodImage
£294.42
Shipping: Free
Flex Power Tools LBE 125 18.0-EC C Grinder 125mm 18V Bare Unit 499285
Flex Power Tools LBE 125 18.0-EC C Grinder 125mm 18V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£300.99
Shipping: Free
Flex Power Tools FlexPowerTools 499285 LBE 125 18.0-EC C Grinder 125mm 18V Bare Unit
The Flex Power Tools LBE 125 18.0-EC C Grinder has a brushless motor with greater efficiency and longer service life. A removable, protective metal...
prodImage
£317.11
Shipping: Free
More offers
FlexPowerTools 499285 LBE 125 18.0-EC C Grinder 125mm 18V Bare Unit
FlexPowerTools 499285 LBE 125 18.0-EC C Grinder 125mm 18V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£305.95
Shipping: Free
Flex Power Tools 499285 LBE 125 18.0-EC C Grinder 125mm 18V Bare Unit FLXLBE1251
Flex Power Tools 499285 LBE 125 18.0-EC C Grinder 125mm 18V Bare Unit FLXLBE1251, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£340.18
Shipping: Free
Flex Power Tools LBE 125 18.0-EC C Grinder 125mm 18V Bare Unit 499285
Flex Power Tools LBE 125 18.0-EC C Grinder 125mm 18V Bare Unit, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Grinders > Grinders
prodImage
£342.68
Shipping: Free
Base price: £342.68 / Unit
Flex Power Tools 499285 LBE 125 18.0-EC C Grinder 125mm 18V Bare Unit
Flex Power Tools 499285 LBE 125 18.0-EC C Grinder 125mm 18V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£410.89
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Cordless angle grinder with Electronic Management System (EMS)
Microprocessor electronics with soft start and overload protection
Electronic brake stops the tool in 3 seconds
Anti-kickback function shuts off the motor in case of blockage
Tool-free adjustable guard and spindle lock
Sander Type
Angle Grinder

Price History

1M 3M
Flex LBE 125 18.0-EC C (499285)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Flex

Flex XFE 7-15 150 (418.080)
£440.99
Flex XFE 7-15 150 (418.080)Compare 1 Prices
Flex CHE 2-28 R SDS-plus (461490)
£345.67
Flex CHE 2-28 R SDS-plus (461490)Compare 1 Prices
Flex Battery Adapter PS 10.8/18.0
£56.74
Flex Battery Adapter PS 10.8/18.0Compare 1 Prices
Flex LE 15-11 125 (447722)
£226.10
Flex LE 15-11 125 (447722)Compare 1 Prices
Flex IW 1/2" 18.0-EC C (491268)
£229.99
Flex IW 1/2" 18.0-EC C (491268)Compare 1 Prices
Flex MS 1706 FR Set (329673)
£721.83
Flex MS 1706 FR Set (329673)Compare 4 Prices
Flex MT 18.0-EC C (518409)
£224.64
Flex MT 18.0-EC C (518409)Compare 4 Prices
Flex SBG 4910 (390518)
£494.52
Flex SBG 4910 (390518)Compare 1 Prices
Flex L 12-11 125 (447.676)
£166.04
Flex L 12-11 125 (447.676)Compare 1 Prices
Flex L 1400 125 (492329)
£149.50
Flex L 1400 125 (492329)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Metabo WVB 18 LT BL 11-125 Quick (613057840)
£285.63
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hikoki G3623DAW4Z
£277.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Makita BO005CGZ
£224.95
Compare Prices
9 offers
Fein CCG 18-125 BLPD Select (71200462000)
£291.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita BO6050J
£294.95
Compare Prices
10 offers
Flex LB 125 18.0-EC (499315)
£254.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita 9031
£297.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita DPO600Z
£270.30
Compare Prices
13 offers
Makita GD0800C
£265.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita DBO380RTJ
£270.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
Flex LBE 125 18.0-EC C (499285)
dramco_ltd
prodImage
£283.85
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£294.42
Shipping: Free
nn4-online
prodImage
£300.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£317.11
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel